2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 17U South D4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D607949D-4454-4447-B224-D461FA07CD8D&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Razzia 02B Riot31333333-022 18  7  24  3  7 0
 A1 : Elite FC 02B Black01333331-017 13  12  24  2  2 0
 A8 : Murray S.C. Orange BD13130300-011 3  22  21  0  1 1
 A4 : Voltage FC - BU1730030301-010 -7  23  13  1  2 0
 A6 : Copper Mountain 02 RW00300303-09 3  19  20  0  8 2
 A9 : Utah Glory B02 Red BH03031011-09 -3  21  16  0  4 1
 A5 : UDA 02B White31100310-09 -4  22  18  1  4 0
 A7 : La Roca S-UP13101000-06 -9  21  12  0  7 1
 A2 : Green Bulls 02B00300010-04 -14  45  15  1  8 1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517704  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  R A7 vs A8La Roca S-UP 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BD2
 517723  RAC  07:05 PM  3 A5 vs A2UDA 02B White 4 vs.Green Bulls 02B3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517711  Willow Pond  01:00 PM  1168 A8 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange BD 6 vs.Green Bulls 02B2
 517699  Price Fairground Sport Complex  02:30 PM  5900 A4 vs A9Voltage FC - BU17 2 vs.Utah Glory B02 Red BH0
 517698  Oquirrh Shadow Park  04:35 PM  2053 A6 vs A7Copper Mountain 02 RW 2 vs.La Roca S-UP3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517713  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  R A7 vs A5La Roca S-UP 3 vs.UDA 02B White3

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517701  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2001 A3 vs A1Razzia 02B Riot 3 vs.Elite FC 02B Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517709  Tooele High School  10:00 AM  4301 A1 vs A5Elite FC 02B Black 3 vs.UDA 02B White3
 517732  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2001 A3 vs A8Razzia 02B Riot 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BD1
 517703  Grandview Elementary Provo  02:30 PM  5021 A2 vs A4Green Bulls 02B 3 vs.Voltage FC - BU170
 517702  Monarch Meadows Park  02:45 PM  4049 A6 vs A9Copper Mountain 02 RW 2 vs.Utah Glory B02 Red BH3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517718  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  R A7 vs A1La Roca S-UP 0 vs.Elite FC 02B Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517700  RAC  10:30 AM  15 A5 vs A8UDA 02B White 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BD3
 517708  Monarch Meadows Park  01:10 PM  4049 A6 vs A2Copper Mountain 02 RW 9 vs.Green Bulls 02B1
 517705  Sand Hill Park Field  02:00 PM  2061 A1 vs A4Elite FC 02B Black 6 vs.Voltage FC - BU170

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517716  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A9 vs A3Utah Glory B02 Red BH 1 vs.Razzia 02B Riot2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517712  Price Fairground Sport Complex  12:30 PM  5900 A4 vs A6Voltage FC - BU17 3 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RW1
 517706  Willow Pond  01:00 PM  1169 A8 vs A9Murray S.C. Orange BD 4 vs.Utah Glory B02 Red BH5
 517719  Grandview Elementary Provo  02:30 PM  5021 A2 vs A3Green Bulls 02B 1 vs.Razzia 02B Riot8

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517707  North Star Elementary  05:30 PM  1118 A5 vs A3UDA 02B White 0 vs.Razzia 02B Riot4
 517722  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A9 vs A7Utah Glory B02 Red BH 2 vs.La Roca S-UP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517710  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  R A7 vs A3La Roca S-UP 0 vs.Razzia 02B Riot3
 517714  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A8 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange BD 6 vs.Voltage FC - BU172
 517715  Monarch Meadows Park  04:15 PM  4049 A6 vs A1Copper Mountain 02 RW 1 vs.Elite FC 02B Black2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517727  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5021 A2 vs A7Green Bulls 02B 0 vs.La Roca S-UP1
 517717  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A9 vs A5Utah Glory B02 Red BH 0 vs.UDA 02B White2

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517729  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  R A7 vs A4La Roca S-UP 2 vs.Voltage FC - BU175

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517720  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1169 A8 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange BD 1 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RW5
 517721  Bennion Jr. High  11:25 AM  2002 A3 vs A4Razzia 02B Riot 3 vs.Voltage FC - BU170

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517724  Tooele High School  10:30 AM  4301 A1 vs A8Elite FC 02B Black 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BD2
 517728  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2001 A3 vs A6Razzia 02B Riot 4 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RW2
 517725  Price Fairground Sport Complex  10:30 AM  5900 A4 vs A5Voltage FC - BU17 2 vs.UDA 02B White2
 517730  Grandview Elementary Provo  02:30 PM  5021 A2 vs A9Green Bulls 02B 5 vs.Utah Glory B02 Red BH5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517731  North Star Elementary  05:15 PM  1118 A5 vs A6UDA 02B White 2 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RW4

Bracket - Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517733  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A1 vs A2Elite FC 02B Black 13 vs.Green Bulls 02B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517726  Jordan Ridge Park  12:05 PM  2034 A9 vs A1Utah Glory B02 Red BH 2 vs.Elite FC 02B Black2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.