2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D6578456-18FD-4080-ADF5-7A65D13B0214&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Blue Knights 07 (KM)03133331-017 10  13  23  2  0 0
 A6 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN33103303-016 7  21  25  0  2 0
 A3 : Sparta B07 KP03303330-015 10  12  20  3  1 1
 A1 : Elite FC 07B Black03330033-015 6  18  21  1  0 0
 A5 : Impact PP33000333-015 8  19  21  1  0 0
 A8 : MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)01330003-010 -4  32  24  1  0 0
 A4 : USA Elite 07B - WJ30003003-09 -7  27  18  0  0 0
 A9 : RJ701030000-04 -19  29  9  1  0 0
 A2 : Copper Mountain 07 JP00300001-04 -11  22  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515425  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A5 vs A2Impact PP 4 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP1

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515430  Eastmont Middle  06:50 PM  3047 A3 vs A6Sparta B07 KP 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515401  Bluffdale Park  11:30 AM  17 A4 vs A9USA Elite 07B - WJ 4 vs.RJ72
 515402  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3006 A5 vs A8Impact PP 7 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515403  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A3 vs A1Sparta B07 KP 6 vs.Elite FC 07B Black2

Bracket - Thursday, August 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515400  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A6 vs A7Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 4 vs.Blue Knights 07 (KM)2

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515435  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A2Elite FC 07B Black 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP1
 515431  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A4 vs A7USA Elite 07B - WJ 0 vs.Blue Knights 07 (KM)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515406  Alta Canyon  08:30 AM  3866 A7 vs A8Blue Knights 07 (KM) 4 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)4
 515404  Butler M.S.  03:10 PM  EAS1 A6 vs A9Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 2 vs.RJ72
 515409  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3006 A5 vs A3Impact PP 2 vs.Sparta B07 KP3

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515407  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A4Elite FC 07B Black 2 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515408  11th Avenue Park  09:40 AM  East A8 vs A9MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 6 vs.RJ72
 515412  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A7 vs A3Blue Knights 07 (KM) 2 vs.Sparta B07 KP1
 515410  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A6 vs A2Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP5

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515432  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A2 vs A9Copper Mountain 07 JP 0 vs.RJ71

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515411  Benson Mill Park  09:00 AM  2122 A1 vs A5Elite FC 07B Black 6 vs.Impact PP0
 515413  11th Avenue Park  09:35 AM  East A8 vs A2MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP0
 515418  Alta Canyon  11:15 AM  3866 A9 vs A3RJ7 0 vs.Sparta B07 KP3
 515414  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  17 A4 vs A6USA Elite 07B - WJ 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN6

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515421  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A2 vs A3Copper Mountain 07 JP 0 vs.Sparta B07 KP5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515416  11th Avenue Park  11:00 AM  East A8 vs A4MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 4 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ5
 515415  Buttercup Park  03:10 PM  3016 A7 vs A5Blue Knights 07 (KM) 2 vs.Impact PP1
 515417  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  EAS1 A6 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 4 vs.Elite FC 07B Black2

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515433  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A5 vs A6Impact PP 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515419  Alta Canyon  09:50 AM  3866 A9 vs A5RJ7 0 vs.Impact PP3
 515422  11th Avenue Park  11:00 AM  East A8 vs A6MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30) 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN5
 515420  Alta Canyon  12:30 PM  3866 A7 vs A1Blue Knights 07 (KM) 3 vs.Elite FC 07B Black1
 515423  Alta Canyon  01:50 PM  3866 A3 vs A4Sparta B07 KP 2 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ0

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515424  Buttercup Park  05:30 PM  3016 A9 vs A7RJ7 0 vs.Blue Knights 07 (KM)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515426  Benson Mill Park  09:00 AM  2122 A1 vs A8Elite FC 07B Black 7 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)1
 515427  Bluffdale Park  04:00 PM  17 A4 vs A5USA Elite 07B - WJ 2 vs.Impact PP5

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515405  Canyonview Park  05:30 PM  2106 A2 vs A4Copper Mountain 07 JP 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ3

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515428  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A9 vs A1RJ7 2 vs.Elite FC 07B Black7

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515434  Alta Canyon  12:30 PM  3866 A3 vs A8Sparta B07 KP 2 vs.MetaSport SLC 07B- JP (L30)3
 515429  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4048 A2 vs A7Copper Mountain 07 JP 2 vs.Blue Knights 07 (KM)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.