2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D7303E3C-B15C-4EED-A562-187A2AE37F4A&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Cottonwood FC 09 White JL31333333-022 18  11  26  3  0 0
 A7 : Park City SC B09 White33333033-021 20  12  25  1  0 0
 A6 : Impact Jair II30133330-016 15  14  23  1  0 0
 A1 : Sparta B09 Blue DM33030030-012 8  17  23  2  0 0
 A4 : Blue Knights 09 White (AG)03300303-012 -1  30  25  1  0 0
 A8 : USA Elite 09B - KF33003003-012 -4  26  21  1  0 0
 A5 : AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P100300030-06 -17  46  15  0  0 0
 A2 : Elite FC 09B Black00000300-03 -21  46  12  0  0 0
 A3 : 7 Elite Academy 09B Red00000000-00 -18  37  16  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526529  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 A2 vs A9Elite FC 09B Black 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL3
 526528  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A4 vs A7Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 2 vs.Park City SC B09 White7
 526530  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A5 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 0 vs.Impact Jair II3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526499  Galena Hills Park  08:00 AM  3050 A5 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 3 vs.USA Elite 09B - KF4
 526500  Terra Linda ES  01:40 PM  2904 A3 vs A17 Elite Academy 09B Red 0 vs.Sparta B09 Blue DM4
 526497  Bonneville Jr. High  03:30 PM  3007 A6 vs A7Impact Jair II 1 vs.Park City SC B09 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526502  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2121 A2 vs A4Elite FC 09B Black 0 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)6
 526506  Galena Hills Park  10:30 AM  3050 A5 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B Red3

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526501  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A6 vs A9Impact Jair II 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL4

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526532  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3107 A1 vs A2Sparta B09 Blue DM 8 vs.Elite FC 09B Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526504  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3110 A1 vs A4Sparta B09 Blue DM 3 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)6
 526507  Bonneville Jr. High  03:30 PM  3008 A6 vs A2Impact Jair II 7 vs.Elite FC 09B Black2
 526509  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:30 PM  1167 A7 vs A3Park City SC B09 White 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B Red1

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526511  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A4 vs A6Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 2 vs.Impact Jair II6

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526508  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3107 A1 vs A5Sparta B09 Blue DM 11 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P11

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526510  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:30 PM  2046 A8 vs A2USA Elite 09B - KF 5 vs.Elite FC 09B Black0
 526515  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes2 A9 vs A3Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B Red1

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526498  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3110 A4 vs A9Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526518  Benson Mill Park  11:30 AM  2121 A2 vs A3Elite FC 09B Black 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B Red5
 526514  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3007 A6 vs A1Impact Jair II 3 vs.Sparta B09 Blue DM1
 526512  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:30 PM  1167 A7 vs A5Park City SC B09 White 11 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P11

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526520  Terra Linda ES  05:30 PM  2904 A3 vs A47 Elite Academy 09B Red 3 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526517  Park City Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1124 A7 vs A1Park City SC B09 White 4 vs.Sparta B09 Blue DM2
 526519  Elk Meadows ES  01:00 PM  4766 A8 vs A6USA Elite 09B - KF 3 vs.Impact Jair II6
 526516  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes1 A9 vs A5Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P10

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526523  Copperview ES  08:30 AM  3110 A1 vs A8Sparta B09 Blue DM 5 vs.USA Elite 09B - KF1
 526522  Popperton Park (W)  11:30 AM  1127 A5 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P1 4 vs.Elite FC 09B Black3
 526521  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes1 A9 vs A7Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 2 vs.Park City SC B09 White0

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526513  Elk Meadows ES  05:30 PM  4766 A8 vs A4USA Elite 09B - KF 3 vs.Blue Knights 09 White (AG)2

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526505  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2111 A8 vs A9USA Elite 09B - KF 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526503  Park City Sports Complex  05:15 PM  1124 A7 vs A8Park City SC B09 White 3 vs.USA Elite 09B - KF0

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526524  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3107 A4 vs A5Blue Knights 09 White (AG) 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B09-P12

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526526  Benson Mill Park  10:30 AM  2121 A2 vs A7Elite FC 09B Black 3 vs.Park City SC B09 White8
 526525  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 A9 vs A1Cottonwood FC 09 White JL 2 vs.Sparta B09 Blue DM1
 526531  Terra Linda ES  03:20 PM  2904 A3 vs A87 Elite Academy 09B Red 4 vs.USA Elite 09B - KF5

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526527  Terra Linda ES  10:00 AM  2904 A3 vs A67 Elite Academy 09B Red 0 vs.Impact Jair II0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.