2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Premier 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D7609BAC-F366-41A4-A61A-BB1E27513084&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : USA Premier 05B - SA3333331113333330-039 30  9  38  8  4 0
 A4 : Forza FC 05 CP3003111333330333-033 13  26  39  3  6 0
 A1 : Impact CM1303033330303330-031 23  22  42  4  6 0
 A8 : Sparta 05 Premier JC3033331303010303-029 17  18  34  6  1 0
 A3 : UCSC Spurs 051303001133103330-025 10  25  34  3  1 0
 A2 : La Roca - DC0033303303100310-023 -4  36  30  1  7 1
 A9 : Comba FC 05B Yellow0300003130033001-017 -17  38  20  0  9 1
 A7 : UDA 05B Blue0000000003000003-06 -39  71  19  1  4 1
 A6 : Sparta 05 Premier NK3000100000000000-04 -33  59  19  0  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16975  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A3 vs A1UCSC Spurs 05 1 vs.Impact CM1
 16972  Summit Academy HS  08:30 AM  4688 A6 vs A7Sparta 05 Premier NK 5 vs.UDA 05B Blue1
 16985  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  3022 A8 vs A2Sparta 05 Premier JC 4 vs.La Roca - DC0
 16973  RAC  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A9Forza FC 05 CP 5 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16997  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  P A5 vs A2USA Premier 05B - SA 1 vs.La Roca - DC0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17005  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  P A5 vs A6USA Premier 05B - SA 5 vs.Sparta 05 Premier NK1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16977  RAC  08:30 AM  7 A2 vs A4La Roca - DC 3 vs.Forza FC 05 CP1
 16974  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  P A5 vs A8USA Premier 05B - SA 3 vs.Sparta 05 Premier JC1
 16984  RAC  10:30 AM  4 A7 vs A3UDA 05B Blue 1 vs.UCSC Spurs 0512
 16976  Summit Academy HS  05:30 PM  4688 A6 vs A9Sparta 05 Premier NK 1 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17004  RAC  05:15 PM  6 A2 vs A9La Roca - DC 3 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow2
 16979  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A1 vs A4Impact CM 4 vs.Forza FC 05 CP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16980  Crescent MS  10:15 AM  3022 A8 vs A9Sparta 05 Premier JC 1 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16981  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  P A5 vs A3USA Premier 05B - SA 3 vs.UCSC Spurs 050

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16983  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3003 A1 vs A5Impact CM 2 vs.USA Premier 05B - SA4
 16990  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A9 vs A3Comba FC 05B Yellow 1 vs.UCSC Spurs 053
 16978  RAC  04:30 PM  12 A7 vs A8UDA 05B Blue 0 vs.Sparta 05 Premier JC6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17006  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A8UCSC Spurs 05 1 vs.Sparta 05 Premier JC4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17000  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A9 vs A1Comba FC 05B Yellow 1 vs.Impact CM5

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16993  RAC  10:30 AM  15 A2 vs A3La Roca - DC 2 vs.UCSC Spurs 051
 16998  Bonneville Jr. High  11:15 AM  3005 A1 vs A8Impact CM 0 vs.Sparta 05 Premier JC2
 16987  RAC  12:30 PM  11 A7 vs A5UDA 05B Blue 0 vs.USA Premier 05B - SA7
 16986  RAC  02:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6Forza FC 05 CP 2 vs.Sparta 05 Premier NK1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17007  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A1 vs A2Impact CM 3 vs.La Roca - DC1
 17002  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A6UCSC Spurs 05 3 vs.Sparta 05 Premier NK3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16996  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A9 vs A7Comba FC 05B Yellow 4 vs.UDA 05B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16989  Summit Academy HS  08:30 AM  4688 A6 vs A1Sparta 05 Premier NK 0 vs.Impact CM3
 17001  RAC  10:30 AM  6 A2 vs A7La Roca - DC 5 vs.UDA 05B Blue1
 16991  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A9 vs A5Comba FC 05B Yellow 1 vs.USA Premier 05B - SA1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16988  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A8 vs A4Sparta 05 Premier JC 1 vs.Forza FC 05 CP1

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16999  RAC  05:15 PM  14 A4 vs A5Forza FC 05 CP 1 vs.USA Premier 05B - SA1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16995  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A3 vs A4UCSC Spurs 05 2 vs.Forza FC 05 CP2
 16992  RAC  08:30 AM  9 A7 vs A1UDA 05B Blue 1 vs.Impact CM5
 16994  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  3022 A8 vs A6Sparta 05 Premier JC 5 vs.Sparta 05 Premier NK3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16982  Falcon Park  05:00 PM  3051 A6 vs A2Sparta 05 Premier NK 2 vs.La Roca - DC5

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17003  RAC  05:15 PM  8 A4 vs A7Forza FC 05 CP 4 vs.UDA 05B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69471  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A3 vs A2UCSC Spurs 05 4 vs.La Roca - DC0
 69454  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A9 vs A6Comba FC 05B Yellow 2 vs.Sparta 05 Premier NK1

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69462  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A3 vs A7UCSC Spurs 05 2 vs.UDA 05B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69478  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A1 vs A9Impact CM 3 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69459  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A3 vs A5UCSC Spurs 05 0 vs.USA Premier 05B - SA0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69456  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A8 vs A7Sparta 05 Premier JC 0 vs.UDA 05B Blue1
 69469  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A5 vs A9USA Premier 05B - SA 3 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow0

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69484  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A8 vs A3Sparta 05 Premier JC 3 vs.UCSC Spurs 052

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69465  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A5 vs A7USA Premier 05B - SA 5 vs.UDA 05B Blue0
 69458  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 A9 vs A8Comba FC 05B Yellow 2 vs.Sparta 05 Premier JC1
 69457  St Josephs Catholic HS  10:00 AM  2650 A4 vs A1Forza FC 05 CP 4 vs.Impact CM2
 69460  RAC  02:00 PM  13 A2 vs A6La Roca - DC 3 vs.Sparta 05 Premier NK0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69467  Bonneville Jr. High  07:05 PM  3003 A1 vs A6Impact CM 4 vs.Sparta 05 Premier NK0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69461  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  T A5 vs A1USA Premier 05B - SA 2 vs.Impact CM1
 69464  RAC  10:00 AM  8 A6 vs A4Sparta 05 Premier NK 0 vs.Forza FC 05 CP4
 69474  RAC  10:00 AM  16 A7 vs A9UDA 05B Blue 1 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow2
 69463  RAC  12:00 PM  7 A2 vs A8La Roca - DC 1 vs.Sparta 05 Premier JC1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69466  RAC  08:30 AM  11 A4 vs A8Forza FC 05 CP 3 vs.Sparta 05 Premier JC2
 69480  RAC  08:30 AM  9 A6 vs A3Sparta 05 Premier NK 0 vs.UCSC Spurs 059
 69475  RAC  10:30 AM  11 A2 vs A5La Roca - DC 0 vs.USA Premier 05B - SA4
 69470  Bonneville Jr. High  01:10 PM  3005 A1 vs A7Impact CM 5 vs.UDA 05B Blue1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69468  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A3 vs A9UCSC Spurs 05 3 vs.Comba FC 05B Yellow0
 69485  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1La Roca - DC 0 vs.Impact CM4

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69483  Summit Academy HS  05:15 PM  4688 A6 vs A5Sparta 05 Premier NK 0 vs.USA Premier 05B - SA2
 69481  RAC  07:00 PM  12 A7 vs A4UDA 05B Blue 2 vs.Forza FC 05 CP3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69473  RAC  08:30 AM  9 A4 vs A3Forza FC 05 CP 1 vs.UCSC Spurs 052
 69479  Riley Elem.  12:00 PM  1128 A7 vs A2UDA 05B Blue 1 vs.La Roca - DC3
 69472  Summit Academy HS  12:30 PM  4688 A6 vs A8Sparta 05 Premier NK 0 vs.Sparta 05 Premier JC5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69452  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A8 vs A5Sparta 05 Premier JC 0 vs.USA Premier 05B - SA1
 69453  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A1 vs A3Impact CM 3 vs.UCSC Spurs 052
 69451  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A9 vs A4Comba FC 05B Yellow 0 vs.Forza FC 05 CP2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69477  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  R A5 vs A4USA Premier 05B - SA 1 vs.Forza FC 05 CP2
 69450  RAC  08:30 AM  5 A7 vs A6UDA 05B Blue 4 vs.Sparta 05 Premier NK3
 69482  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 A9 vs A2Comba FC 05B Yellow 3 vs.La Roca - DC3

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69476  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A8 vs A1Sparta 05 Premier JC 2 vs.Impact CM0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69455  St Josephs Catholic HS  05:30 PM  2650 A4 vs A2Forza FC 05 CP 4 vs.La Roca - DC3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.