Team Schedules - U9 Girls 2
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Sue Laver      801-550-3395

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

 
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Cumming - Oakwood - GU09        0 0 0
 A2 : Giovacchini - McGillis - GU09        0 0 0
 A3 : Koll - Cosgriff - GU09        0 0 0
 A4 : Murdock, T - Dilworth - GU09        0 0 0
 A5 : Pohlman - Bonneville - GU09        0 0 0
 A6 : Slattery - MCS - GU09        0 0 0
 A7 : Starr - Oakridge - GU09        0 0 0
 A8 : Torres, Pe - Dilworth - GU09        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181326  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Pohlman - Bonneville - GU09   vs.Slattery - MCS - GU09 
 181327  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Murdock, T - Dilworth - GU09   vs.Starr - Oakridge - GU09 
 181328  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Cumming - Oakwood - GU09   vs.Giovacchini - McGillis - GU09 
 181329  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Koll - Cosgriff - GU09   vs.Torres, Pe - Dilworth - GU09 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181330  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Cumming - Oakwood - GU09   vs.Koll - Cosgriff - GU09 
 181331  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Torres, Pe - Dilworth - GU09   vs.Pohlman - Bonneville - GU09 
 181332  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Murdock, T - Dilworth - GU09   vs.Giovacchini - McGillis - GU09 
 181333  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Slattery - MCS - GU09   vs.Starr - Oakridge - GU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181334  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Starr - Oakridge - GU09   vs.Torres, Pe - Dilworth - GU09 
 181335  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Slattery - MCS - GU09   vs.Giovacchini - McGillis - GU09 
 181336  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Murdock, T - Dilworth - GU09   vs.Cumming - Oakwood - GU09 
 181337  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Pohlman - Bonneville - GU09   vs.Koll - Cosgriff - GU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181341  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Slattery - MCS - GU09   vs.Murdock, T - Dilworth - GU09 
 181338  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Pohlman - Bonneville - GU09   vs.Cumming - Oakwood - GU09 
 181339  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Torres, Pe - Dilworth - GU09   vs.Giovacchini - McGillis - GU09 
 181340  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Starr - Oakridge - GU09   vs.Koll - Cosgriff - GU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181343  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Torres, Pe - Dilworth - GU09   vs.Murdock, T - Dilworth - GU09 
 181345  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Pohlman - Bonneville - GU09   vs.Starr - Oakridge - GU09 
 181344  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Cumming - Oakwood - GU09   vs.Slattery - MCS - GU09 
 181342  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Giovacchini - McGillis - GU09   vs.Koll - Cosgriff - GU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181346  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Torres, Pe - Dilworth - GU09   vs.Slattery - MCS - GU09 
 181347  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Starr - Oakridge - GU09   vs.Cumming - Oakwood - GU09 
 181348  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Giovacchini - McGillis - GU09   vs.Pohlman - Bonneville - GU09 
 181349  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Koll - Cosgriff - GU09   vs.Murdock, T - Dilworth - GU09 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181350  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Murdock, T - Dilworth - GU09   vs.Pohlman - Bonneville - GU09 
 181351  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Cumming - Oakwood - GU09   vs.Torres, Pe - Dilworth - GU09 
 181353  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Koll - Cosgriff - GU09   vs.Slattery - MCS - GU09 
 181352  Driggs Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Giovacchini - McGillis - GU09   vs.Starr - Oakridge - GU09 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181354  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Giovacchini - McGillis - GU09   vs.Cumming - Oakwood - GU09 
 181355  Rosslyn Heights Elem  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Koll - Cosgriff - GU09   vs.Murdock, T - Dilworth - GU09 
 181356  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Slattery - MCS - GU09   vs.Pohlman - Bonneville - GU09 
 181357  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Starr - Oakridge - GU09   vs.Torres, Pe - Dilworth - GU09