2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
Team Schedules - U6 Coed 2
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Cannon - Dilworth - BU06        0 0 0
 A10 : Torres, Pa - Dilworth - BU06        0 0 0
 A11 : Zavodni - Bonneville - BU06       x0 0 0
 A2 : Freeman - Upland Terrace - BU06       x0 0 0
 A3 : Frisby - Morningside - BU06       x0 0 0
 A4 : Gutaj - Dilworth - BU06       x0 0 0
 A5 : Hardy - Bonneville - BU06       x0 0 0
 A6 : Lowe - Bonneville - BU06       x0 0 0
 A7 : McBride - Crestview - BU06       x0 0 0
 A8 : Olson, A - Crestview - BU06        0 0 0
 A9 : Scarpulla - Uintah - BU06       x0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177962  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Lowe - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Scarpulla - Uintah - BU06 
 177963  Driggs Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8McBride - Crestview - BU06   vs.Olson, A - Crestview - BU06 
 177964  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A11Gutaj - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Zavodni - Bonneville - BU06 
 177965  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10Hardy - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Torres, Pa - Dilworth - BU06 
 177961  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Freeman - Upland Terrace - BU06   vs.Cannon - Dilworth - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177967  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7Torres, Pa - Dilworth - BU06   vs.McBride - Crestview - BU06 
 177968  Driggs Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Olson, A - Crestview - BU06   vs.Scarpulla - Uintah - BU06 
 177969  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Freeman - Upland Terrace - BU06   vs.Gutaj - Dilworth - BU06 
 177970  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A6Zavodni - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Lowe - Bonneville - BU06 
 177966  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Frisby - Morningside - BU06   vs.Cannon - Dilworth - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177972  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4Cannon - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Gutaj - Dilworth - BU06 
 177973  Driggs Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Lowe - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Freeman - Upland Terrace - BU06 
 177974  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A11Olson, A - Crestview - BU06   vs.Zavodni - Bonneville - BU06 
 177975  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Hardy - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Frisby - Morningside - BU06 
 177971  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Scarpulla - Uintah - BU06   vs.Torres, Pa - Dilworth - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177977  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A11Torres, Pa - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Zavodni - Bonneville - BU06 
 177978  Driggs Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Cannon - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Hardy - Bonneville - BU06 
 177979  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3McBride - Crestview - BU06   vs.Frisby - Morningside - BU06 
 177980  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Freeman - Upland Terrace - BU06   vs.Olson, A - Crestview - BU06 
 177976  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Gutaj - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Lowe - Bonneville - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177982  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Olson, A - Crestview - BU06   vs.Gutaj - Dilworth - BU06 
 177983  Driggs Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2Torres, Pa - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Freeman - Upland Terrace - BU06 
 177984  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Hardy - Bonneville - BU06   vs.McBride - Crestview - BU06 
 177985  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Lowe - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Cannon - Dilworth - BU06 
 177981  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Scarpulla - Uintah - BU06   vs.Frisby - Morningside - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177987  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10Gutaj - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Torres, Pa - Dilworth - BU06 
 177988  Driggs Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A9 vs A5Scarpulla - Uintah - BU06   vs.Hardy - Bonneville - BU06 
 177989  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Olson, A - Crestview - BU06   vs.Lowe - Bonneville - BU06 
 177990  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1McBride - Crestview - BU06   vs.Cannon - Dilworth - BU06 
 177986  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A11Frisby - Morningside - BU06   vs.Zavodni - Bonneville - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177992  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Cannon - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Olson, A - Crestview - BU06 
 177993  Driggs Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A10Lowe - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Torres, Pa - Dilworth - BU06 
 177994  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7Scarpulla - Uintah - BU06   vs.McBride - Crestview - BU06 
 177995  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Frisby - Morningside - BU06   vs.Freeman - Upland Terrace - BU06 
 177991  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A5Zavodni - Bonneville - BU06   vs.Hardy - Bonneville - BU06 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177997  Driggs Elementary  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7Zavodni - Bonneville - BU06   vs.McBride - Crestview - BU06 
 177998  Driggs Elementary  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Gutaj - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Frisby - Morningside - BU06 
 177999  Driggs Elementary  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Freeman - Upland Terrace - BU06   vs.Hardy - Bonneville - BU06 
 178000  Driggs Elementary  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8Torres, Pa - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Olson, A - Crestview - BU06 
 177996  Driggs Elementary  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A9Cannon - Dilworth - BU06   vs.Scarpulla - Uintah - BU06 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.