Team Schedules - Boys 9U North C  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ33 3 0    9 7  8  13  1  0 0
 A5 : Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30) 33       6 5  2  7  1  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 11 GR0 33      6 5  9  12  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 11 CM00003     3 -10  29  7  0  0 0
 A2 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC30        3 1  9  8  0  0 0
 A4 : SWAT 11B - NR (L30)  00      0 -8  14  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138917  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 CM0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138916  Romrell Park  08:30 AM  2104 A4 vs A5SWAT 11B - NR (L30)   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30) 
 138932  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A6 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 11 CM 1 vs.Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ3

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138929  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ   vs.SWAT 11B - NR (L30) 

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138935  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 6 vs.Forza FC 11 GR4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138920  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6038 A1 vs A3Forza FC 11 GR   vs.Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 
 138918  Morgan MS  08:30 AM  4264 A2 vs A4Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC 9 vs.SWAT 11B - NR (L30)2
 138919  Romrell Park  08:30 AM  2104 A5 vs A6Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30) 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 CM0

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138938  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 2 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30)3
 138942  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 A1 vs A6Forza FC 11 GR 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 CM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138922  Romrell Park  08:30 AM  2104 A4 vs A1SWAT 11B - NR (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 11 GR5
 138921  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 11 CM 7 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC4
 138923  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:15 PM  4127 A5 vs A3Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138940  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138924  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6038 A1 vs A5Forza FC 11 GR   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30) 
 138925  Morgan MS  08:30 AM  4264 A2 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC   vs.Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 
 138926  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A6 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 11 CM   vs.SWAT 11B - NR (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138928  Morgan MS  08:30 AM  4264 A2 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30) 
 138944  Romrell Park  08:30 AM  2104 A4 vs A3SWAT 11B - NR (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 
 138927  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6024 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 11 CM   vs.Forza FC 11 GR 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138915  Mueller Park  05:45 PM  6038 A1 vs A2Forza FC 11 GR   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138931  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A5 vs A4Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30)   vs.SWAT 11B - NR (L30) 

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138930  Morgan MS  06:00 PM  4264 A2 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC   vs.Forza FC 11 GR 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138934  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A6 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 11 CM   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30) 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138933  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A4 vs A2SWAT 11B - NR (L30)   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138943  11th Avenue Park  05:45 PM  3001 A5 vs A2Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30)   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138937  Mueller Park  08:30 AM  6038 A1 vs A4Forza FC 11 GR   vs.SWAT 11B - NR (L30) 
 138936  Morgan MS  08:30 AM  4264 A2 vs A6Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC   vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 CM 

Bracket - Thursday, October 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138941  Romrell Park  05:30 PM  2104 A4 vs A6SWAT 11B - NR (L30)   vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 CM 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 138939  Romrell Park  12:00 PM  2104 A5 vs A1Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30)   vs.Forza FC 11 GR 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.