2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D7CEF176-F74A-4D1C-9983-B8D30F751B1E&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Utah Glory B04 Black ST31333313-020 18  9  25  4  4 1
 A6 : Red Dragons 04B33303313-019 18  15  29  3  2 2
 A2 : Impact MK31333130-017 9  13  19  2  3 0
 A5 : Razzia 04B Reapers03331030-013 -1  22  17  0  1 0
 A8 : Cottonwood FC 04 White SR00000333-09 -5  21  11  0  0 0
 A1 : Murray S.C. Orange BG0300330-3-06 0  19  18  1  3 0
 A7 : AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P100000033-06 -13  35  13  0  2 0
 A3 : USA Select 04B - KL00000000-00 -26  52  15  0  2 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506760  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  F A3 vs A6USA Select 04B - KL 2 vs.Red Dragons 04B9

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506737  Bennion Jr. High  10:15 AM  2002 A5 vs A6Razzia 04B Reapers 0 vs.Red Dragons 04B7
 506736  Jordan Ridge Park  12:25 PM  2034 A4 vs A7Utah Glory B04 Black ST 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P10
 506734  Fairmont Park  02:00 PM  1040 A2 vs A1Impact MK 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BG0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506740  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2002 A5 vs A8Razzia 04B Reapers 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White SR2
 506739  Jordan Ridge Park  12:25 PM  2034 A4 vs A2Utah Glory B04 Black ST 1 vs.Impact MK1
 506738  Willow Pond  01:00 PM  1168 A1 vs A3Murray S.C. Orange BG 7 vs.USA Select 04B - KL1
 506741  Monroe Elem.  04:30 PM  2048 A6 vs A7Red Dragons 04B 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P10

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506743  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2002 A5 vs A3Razzia 04B Reapers 3 vs.USA Select 04B - KL2

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506742  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A4 vs A1Utah Glory B04 Black ST 5 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BG4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506749  Storm Mountain  06:00 PM  3094 A8 vs A2Cottonwood FC 04 White SR 1 vs.Impact MK2

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506753  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A2 vs A3Impact MK 5 vs.USA Select 04B - KL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506751  Smith Fields  10:30 AM  3060 A7 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1 2 vs.Razzia 04B Reapers5
 506752  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A8 vs A4Cottonwood FC 04 White SR 0 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST6
 506744  Monroe Elem.  04:00 PM  2048 A6 vs A2Red Dragons 04B 2 vs.Impact MK5

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506750  Monroe Elem.  06:00 PM  2048 A6 vs A1Red Dragons 04B 6 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BG3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506757  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  P A3 vs A4USA Select 04B - KL 0 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST8
 506756  Fairmont Park  10:30 AM  1040 A2 vs A5Impact MK 2 vs.Razzia 04B Reapers2
 506754  Willow Pond  04:30 PM  1168 A1 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange BG 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P12

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506755  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  SoEa A8 vs A6Cottonwood FC 04 White SR 0 vs.Red Dragons 04B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506759  Fairmont Park  10:30 AM  1040 A2 vs A7Impact MK 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P10
 506761  Jordan Ridge Park  12:50 PM  2034 A4 vs A5Utah Glory B04 Black ST 1 vs.Razzia 04B Reapers0
 506758  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A8 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 White SR 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BG2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506735  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A8USA Select 04B - KL 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White SR6

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506745  Storm Mountain  05:00 PM  3094 A7 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White SR3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506748  Smith Fields  08:30 AM  3060 A7 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1 9 vs.USA Select 04B - KL4
 506746  Willow Pond  01:00 PM  1168 A1 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange BG 2 vs.Razzia 04B Reapers3
 506747  Monroe Elem.  04:30 PM  2048 A6 vs A4Red Dragons 04B 3 vs.Utah Glory B04 Black ST3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714134  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa A1 vs A8Murray S.C. Orange BG
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 White SR1F
 714132  Jordan Ridge Park  05:00 PM  2034 A4 vs A2Utah Glory B04 Black ST 6 vs.Impact MK1
 714135  Galena Hills Park  05:00 PM  3048 A7 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B04-P1 5 vs.USA Select 04B - KL4

Bracket - Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 714133  Monroe Elem.  05:00 PM  2048 A6 vs A5Red Dragons 04B 4 vs.Razzia 04B Reapers2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.