Team Schedules - Girls U8
       



Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
1 : Lindsi Snow-G U8 White
2 : Greg Baumgartner-G U8 Purple
3 : Brad Whitesides-G U8 Orange
4 : Natalie Bryce-G U8 Red
5 : Randy Tarbet-G U8 Royal
BYE

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195289  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  8 2 vs 1Greg Baumgartner-G U8 Purplevs.Lindsi Snow-G U8 White
 195290  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  8 3 vs BYEBrad Whitesides-G U8 Orangevs.BYE
 195291  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  8 4 vs 5Natalie Bryce-G U8 Redvs.Randy Tarbet-G U8 Royal
 195292  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  8 1 vs 3Lindsi Snow-G U8 Whitevs.Brad Whitesides-G U8 Orange
 195293  Legacy Junior High School  12:00 PM  8 4 vs 2Natalie Bryce-G U8 Redvs.Greg Baumgartner-G U8 Purple

Bracket - Friday, April 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195294  Legacy Junior High School  04:00 PM  8 5 vs BYERandy Tarbet-G U8 Royalvs.BYE
 195295  Legacy Junior High School  05:00 PM  8 4 vs 1Natalie Bryce-G U8 Redvs.Lindsi Snow-G U8 White
 195296  Legacy Junior High School  06:00 PM  8 5 vs 3Randy Tarbet-G U8 Royalvs.Brad Whitesides-G U8 Orange
 195297  Legacy Junior High School  07:00 PM  8 BYE vs 2BYEvs.Greg Baumgartner-G U8 Purple
 195307  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 PM  7 4 vs 1Natalie Bryce-G U8 Redvs.Lindsi Snow-G U8 White

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195300  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  8 2 vs 3Greg Baumgartner-G U8 Purplevs.Brad Whitesides-G U8 Orange

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195298  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  8 1 vs 5Lindsi Snow-G U8 Whitevs.Randy Tarbet-G U8 Royal
 195299  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  8 BYE vs 4BYEvs.Natalie Bryce-G U8 Red
 195301  Legacy Junior High School  10:05 AM  8 BYE vs 1BYEvs.Lindsi Snow-G U8 White
 195302  Legacy Junior High School  11:05 AM  8 2 vs 5Greg Baumgartner-G U8 Purplevs.Randy Tarbet-G U8 Royal

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195303  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  8 3 vs 4Brad Whitesides-G U8 Orangevs.Natalie Bryce-G U8 Red
 195304  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  8 1 vs 2Lindsi Snow-G U8 Whitevs.Greg Baumgartner-G U8 Purple
 195305  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  8 3 vs 5Brad Whitesides-G U8 Orangevs.Randy Tarbet-G U8 Royal
 195306  Legacy Junior High School  11:05 AM  8 5 vs 4Randy Tarbet-G U8 Royalvs.Natalie Bryce-G U8 Red

Bracket - Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195308  Legacy Junior High School  05:00 PM  7 2 vs 3Greg Baumgartner-G U8 Purplevs.Brad Whitesides-G U8 Orange