Team Schedules - Boys 11U North D  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW3333      12 12  6  15  1  0 0
 A4 : L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB303 3     9 10  11  16  0  0 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW01103     5 -3  15  12  1  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 09B - NS31 0      4 0  9  7  0  0 0
 A3 : SWAT 09B - DB (L30)10 0      1 -7  12  4  0  0 0
 A2 : Ogden Soccer - B09 - AF00 0      0 -12  28  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141631  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A6L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB 6 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141606  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 A4 vs A5L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB 4 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW5
 141607  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4126 A3 vs A6SWAT 09B - DB (L30) 3 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW3
 141605  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B - NS 11 vs.Ogden Soccer - B09 - AF1

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141634  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A3L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB 6 vs.SWAT 09B - DB (L30)1
 141633  Burch Creek ES  06:30 PM  0001 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW 9 vs.Ogden Soccer - B09 - AF1
 141632  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B - NS 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141610  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 09B - NS   vs.SWAT 09B - DB (L30) 
 141609  Burch Creek ES  10:30 AM  0001 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW 5 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW1
 141608  Grandview Park  02:30 PM  4045 A2 vs A4Ogden Soccer - B09 - AF   vs.L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141613  Burch Creek ES  10:30 AM  0001 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW 3 vs.SWAT 09B - DB (L30)0
 141611  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW 8 vs.Ogden Soccer - B09 - AF0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141612  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A1L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB 7 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141615  Grandview Park  10:00 AM  4045 A2 vs A3Ogden Soccer - B09 - AF   vs.SWAT 09B - DB (L30) 
 141614  DATC  11:00 AM  4012 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B - NS   vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW 
 141616  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  3 A6 vs A4AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW   vs.L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141619  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A3 vs A4SWAT 09B - DB (L30)   vs.L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB 
 141618  Grandview Park  01:00 PM  4045 A2 vs A5Ogden Soccer - B09 - AF   vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW 
 141617  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141621  Burch Creek ES  10:30 AM  0001 A5 vs A4AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW   vs.L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB 
 141622  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW   vs.SWAT 09B - DB (L30) 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141620  Grandview Park  05:30 PM  4045 A2 vs A1Ogden Soccer - B09 - AF   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141623  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A2L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB   vs.Ogden Soccer - B09 - AF 
 141624  Ellison Park  05:15 PM  3 A6 vs A5AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW   vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141625  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A3 vs A1SWAT 09B - DB (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141627  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 09B - NS   vs.L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB 
 141626  Grandview Park  10:30 AM  4045 A2 vs A6Ogden Soccer - B09 - AF   vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW 
 141628  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:00 AM  4126 A3 vs A5SWAT 09B - DB (L30)   vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141630  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A3 vs A2SWAT 09B - DB (L30)   vs.Ogden Soccer - B09 - AF 
 141629  Burch Creek ES  10:30 AM  0001 A5 vs A1AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW   vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.