2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
Team Schedules - U7 Coed 1
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Burden - Canyon Rim - BU07        0 0 0
 A10 : Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU07        0 0 0
 A11 : Thurgood, T - Crestview - BU07        0 0 0
 A12 : Waeger - MCS - BU07        0 0 0
 A2 : Church - Morningside - BU07        0 0 0
 A3 : Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU07        0 0 0
 A4 : Farber - Upland Terrace - BU07        0 0 0
 A5 : Harrison, J - Cottonwood - BU07        0 0 0
 A6 : Jensen, W - Upland Terrace - BU07        0 0 0
 A7 : Martino - Cottonwood Heights - BU07        0 0 0
 A8 : McGill - Canyon Rim - BU07        0 0 0
 A9 : Phillips - Crestview - BU07        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178091  Eastwood Elementary  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A12Phillips - Crestview - BU07   vs.Waeger - MCS - BU07 
 178092  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU07   vs.Jensen, W - Upland Terrace - BU07 
 178093  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Burden - Canyon Rim - BU07   vs.Church - Morningside - BU07 
 178094  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Martino - Cottonwood Heights - BU07   vs.McGill - Canyon Rim - BU07 
 178095  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A11Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU07   vs.Thurgood, T - Crestview - BU07 
 178096  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Farber - Upland Terrace - BU07   vs.Harrison, J - Cottonwood - BU07 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178097  Eastwood Elementary  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4Church - Morningside - BU07   vs.Farber - Upland Terrace - BU07 
 178098  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A10McGill - Canyon Rim - BU07   vs.Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU07 
 178099  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Harrison, J - Cottonwood - BU07   vs.Jensen, W - Upland Terrace - BU07 
 178100  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A11 vs A12Thurgood, T - Crestview - BU07   vs.Waeger - MCS - BU07 
 178101  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7Phillips - Crestview - BU07   vs.Martino - Cottonwood Heights - BU07 
 178102  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU07   vs.Burden - Canyon Rim - BU07 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178103  Eastwood Elementary  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A9Thurgood, T - Crestview - BU07   vs.Phillips - Crestview - BU07 
 178104  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Harrison, J - Cottonwood - BU07   vs.Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU07 
 178105  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  3 A12 vs A8Waeger - MCS - BU07   vs.McGill - Canyon Rim - BU07 
 178106  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Jensen, W - Upland Terrace - BU07   vs.Church - Morningside - BU07 
 178107  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Farber - Upland Terrace - BU07   vs.Burden - Canyon Rim - BU07 
 178108  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A7Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU07   vs.Martino - Cottonwood Heights - BU07 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178109  Eastwood Elementary  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A10Waeger - MCS - BU07   vs.Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU07 
 178110  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4Jensen, W - Upland Terrace - BU07   vs.Farber - Upland Terrace - BU07 
 178111  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9McGill - Canyon Rim - BU07   vs.Phillips - Crestview - BU07 
 178112  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Church - Morningside - BU07   vs.Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU07 
 178113  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Burden - Canyon Rim - BU07   vs.Harrison, J - Cottonwood - BU07 
 178114  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A11Martino - Cottonwood Heights - BU07   vs.Thurgood, T - Crestview - BU07 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178120  Eastwood Elementary  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5Church - Morningside - BU07   vs.Harrison, J - Cottonwood - BU07 
 178116  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A10Phillips - Crestview - BU07   vs.Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU07 
 178117  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1Jensen, W - Upland Terrace - BU07   vs.Burden - Canyon Rim - BU07 
 178118  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A12 vs A7Waeger - MCS - BU07   vs.Martino - Cottonwood Heights - BU07 
 178119  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A11McGill - Canyon Rim - BU07   vs.Thurgood, T - Crestview - BU07 
 178115  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU07   vs.Farber - Upland Terrace - BU07 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178121  Eastwood Elementary  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Farber - Upland Terrace - BU07   vs.Harrison, J - Cottonwood - BU07 
 178122  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A11Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU07   vs.Thurgood, T - Crestview - BU07 
 178123  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Martino - Cottonwood Heights - BU07   vs.McGill - Canyon Rim - BU07 
 178124  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2Burden - Canyon Rim - BU07   vs.Church - Morningside - BU07 
 178125  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU07   vs.Jensen, W - Upland Terrace - BU07 
 178126  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  3 A9 vs A12Phillips - Crestview - BU07   vs.Waeger - MCS - BU07 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178127  Eastwood Elementary  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Harrison, J - Cottonwood - BU07   vs.Jensen, W - Upland Terrace - BU07 
 178128  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A12Thurgood, T - Crestview - BU07   vs.Waeger - MCS - BU07 
 178129  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3Burden - Canyon Rim - BU07   vs.Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU07 
 178130  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A9Martino - Cottonwood Heights - BU07   vs.Phillips - Crestview - BU07 
 178131  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Church - Morningside - BU07   vs.Farber - Upland Terrace - BU07 
 178132  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A10McGill - Canyon Rim - BU07   vs.Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU07 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178133  Eastwood Elementary  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A8Waeger - MCS - BU07   vs.McGill - Canyon Rim - BU07 
 178134  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Jensen, W - Upland Terrace - BU07   vs.Church - Morningside - BU07 
 178138  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Farber - Upland Terrace - BU07   vs.Burden - Canyon Rim - BU07 
 178136  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  3 A11 vs A9Thurgood, T - Crestview - BU07   vs.Phillips - Crestview - BU07 
 178137  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A7Rowe - Upland Terrace - BU07   vs.Martino - Cottonwood Heights - BU07 
 178135  Eastwood Elementary  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Harrison, J - Cottonwood - BU07   vs.Cowley - Cottonwood Heights - BU07 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.