Team Schedules - Boys 11U South C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Voltage FC - BU113333333324 20  4  24  6  0 0
 A4 : UAFC - JA 08B3303331016 16  9  22  3  0 0
 A2 : Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)3003313013 1  24  19  1  0 0
 A5 : Nebo United 08 - MW003000036 -8  29  15  1  0 0
 A1 : HVSC B08 White000000000 -29  45  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818356  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A4 vs A1UAFC - JA 08B 8 vs.HVSC B08 White0
 818360  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5250 A5 vs A2Nebo United 08 - MW 1 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818348  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5665 A2 vs A3Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 3 vs.Voltage FC - BU114
 818342  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A4 vs A5UAFC - JA 08B 5 vs.Nebo United 08 - MW0

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818359  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A4 vs A3UAFC - JA 08B 0 vs.Voltage FC - BU112

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818347  Centennial Park (south)  10:30 AM  5250 A5 vs A1Nebo United 08 - MW 3 vs.HVSC B08 White0
 818353  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5665 A2 vs A4Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 1 vs.UAFC - JA 08B9

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818345  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5250 A5 vs A3Nebo United 08 - MW 0 vs.Voltage FC - BU112
 818346  Veterans Memorial Fields  06:30 PM  5510 A1 vs A4HVSC B08 White 0 vs.UAFC - JA 08B5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818350  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5665 A2 vs A5Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 6 vs.Nebo United 08 - MW5
 818344  Price Fairground Sport Complex  03:45 PM  5901 A3 vs A1Voltage FC - BU11 4 vs.HVSC B08 White0

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818352  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5250 A5 vs A4Nebo United 08 - MW 2 vs.UAFC - JA 08B9

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818361  Veterans Memorial Fields  06:45 PM  5510 A1 vs A2HVSC B08 White 1 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818355  Price Fairground Sport Complex  05:30 PM  5900 A3 vs A5Voltage FC - BU11 4 vs.Nebo United 08 - MW1

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818343  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A4 vs A2UAFC - JA 08B 2 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)2

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818357  Veterans Memorial Fields  06:30 PM  5511 A1 vs A5HVSC B08 White 1 vs.Nebo United 08 - MW6

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818351  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5665 A2 vs A1Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 10 vs.HVSC B08 White0
 818349  Price Fairground Sport Complex  11:30 AM  5901 A3 vs A4Voltage FC - BU11 2 vs.UAFC - JA 08B0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818358  Price Fairground Sport Complex  12:30 PM  5901 A3 vs A2Voltage FC - BU11 2 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)0

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 818354  Veterans Memorial Fields  06:00 PM  5510 A1 vs A3HVSC B08 White 0 vs.Voltage FC - BU116