2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 06 Boys Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D92B95C8-9FD7-4EFC-82AA-D43C7DF9F3AE&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : AFC Apex 06 Blue333031333-022 15  13  26  1  0 0
 A9 : Impact IG333311033-020 15  11  25  3  0 1
 A8 : VKCOBRAS 2006 Mendez3303-33333-018 22  11  29  2  0 0
 A2 : Comba FC 06 White303110033-014 0  22  15  1  0 0
 A5 : USA Elite 06B - SU031130003-011 -4  23  14  3  0 0
 A1 : Utah Glory B06 Red BL100130031-09 -10  24  12  1  2 0
 A6 : USA Select 06B - JL031301100-09 -3  27  23  1  0 0
 A4 : Sparta 06 GP003110100-06 -9  33  14  0  0 0
 A7 : Cottonwood FC 06 White BW000031110-06 -18  47  10  0  0 0
 A3 : AJAX JOGA FC - 06B Green100013100-06 -8  17  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705370  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A9 vs A6Impact IG 4 vs.USA Select 06B - JL2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705374  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  So A7 vs A8Cottonwood FC 06 White BW 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Mendez14
 705372  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A4Comba FC 06 White 2 vs.Sparta 06 GP1

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705367  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A4 vs A9Sparta 06 GP 0 vs.Impact IG1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705388  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  SoWe A10 vs A2AFC Apex 06 Blue 5 vs.Comba FC 06 White3
 705365  Umbria Estates  08:30 AM  2103 A6 vs A7USA Select 06B - JL 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White BW0
 705371  Jordan Ridge Park  10:00 AM  2035 A1 vs A3Utah Glory B06 Red BL 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC - 06B Green1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705402  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3006 A9 vs A1Impact IG 5 vs.Utah Glory B06 Red BL1

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705398  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A1 vs A8Utah Glory B06 Red BL 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Mendez7

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705404  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A2 vs A7Comba FC 06 White 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White BW2
 705397  James E Moss  06:00 PM  1083 A3 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC - 06B Green 3 vs.Sparta 06 GP4
 705391  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A5 vs A9USA Elite 06B - SU 0 vs.Impact IG7

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705375  Umbria Estates  08:30 AM  2103 A6 vs A2USA Select 06B - JL 2 vs.Comba FC 06 White2
 705366  James E Moss  01:15 PM  1083 A3 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC - 06B Green 0 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue4
 705386  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A7 vs A5Cottonwood FC 06 White BW 0 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU3
 705379  Buttercup Park  03:10 PM  3016 A4 vs A1Sparta 06 GP 1 vs.Utah Glory B06 Red BL1

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705401  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A10 vs A8AFC Apex 06 Blue 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Mendez1
 705409  Riverside Elem WJ  06:00 PM  8737 A2 vs A9Comba FC 06 White 1 vs.Impact IG1
 705403  James E Moss  06:00 PM  1083 A3 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC - 06B Green 2 vs.USA Select 06B - JL4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705387  Umbria Estates  08:30 AM  2103 A6 vs A1USA Select 06B - JL 2 vs.Utah Glory B06 Red BL4
 705377  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2103 A5 vs A3USA Elite 06B - SU 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC - 06B Green0
 705382  West Lake Jr. High  10:00 AM  4101 A8 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2006 Mendez 9 vs.Comba FC 06 White0
 705376  Butler M.S.  01:55 PM  SoEa A7 vs A10Cottonwood FC 06 White BW 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705405  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A1 vs A10Utah Glory B06 Red BL 1 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue2

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705408  James E Moss  06:00 PM  1083 A3 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC - 06B Green 1F vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Mendez
Forfeited Game
0
 705407  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  No A4 vs A7Sparta 06 GP 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White BW2
 705406  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A5 vs A6USA Elite 06B - SU 2 vs.USA Select 06B - JL2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705380  Jordan Ridge Park  10:30 AM  2035 A1 vs A5Utah Glory B06 Red BL 0 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU4
 705385  West Lake Jr. High  12:15 PM  4101 A8 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2006 Mendez 13 vs.Sparta 06 GP0
 705384  James E Moss  02:00 PM  1083 A3 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC - 06B Green 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White BW1
 705381  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3006 A9 vs A10Impact IG 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 Blue2

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705368  Umbria Estates  06:30 PM  2103 A5 vs A8USA Elite 06B - SU 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 Mendez6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705378  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4101 A8 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2006 Mendez 4 vs.Impact IG3

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705369  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2035 A1 vs A2Utah Glory B06 Red BL 1 vs.Comba FC 06 White0

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705373  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  No A10 vs A5AFC Apex 06 Blue 6 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU1
 705383  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A6 vs A4USA Select 06B - JL 5 vs.Sparta 06 GP5

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705392  Copperview ES  09:50 AM  No A10 vs A4AFC Apex 06 Blue 4 vs.Sparta 06 GP2
 705394  West Lake Jr. High  12:00 PM  4101 A8 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2006 Mendez 5 vs.USA Select 06B - JL2
 705399  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A5Comba FC 06 White 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU1
 705390  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoEa A7 vs A1Cottonwood FC 06 White BW 2 vs.Utah Glory B06 Red BL2
 705389  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3004 A9 vs A3Impact IG 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC - 06B Green1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 705396  Eastmont Middle  12:30 PM  SoWe A10 vs A6AFC Apex 06 Blue 3 vs.USA Select 06B - JL1
 705400  Eastmont Middle  01:50 PM  SoWe A4 vs A5Sparta 06 GP 0 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU2
 705395  Bonneville Jr. High  03:00 PM  3004 A9 vs A7Impact IG 10 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White BW0
 705393  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A3Comba FC 06 White 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC - 06B Green0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.