Fall 2019 SWAT Rec - Farr West
Team Schedules - Boys Under 6
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW       0 0 0
 A10 : Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW       0 0 0
 A2 : Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW       0 0 0
 A3 : Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW       0 0 0
 A4 : Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW       0 0 0
 A5 : Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW       0 0 0
 A6 : Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW       0 0 0
 A7 : Karin Krebs - Silver FW       0 0 0
 A8 : Brianna Spencer - Red FW       0 0 0
 A9 : Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW       0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165811  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  7 A1 vs A2Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW   vs.Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW 
 165812  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  6 A4 vs A9Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW   vs.Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW 
 165815  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  7 A3 vs A10Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW   vs.Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW 
 165814  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  6 A5 vs A8Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW   vs.Brianna Spencer - Red FW 
 165813  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  6 A6 vs A7Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW   vs.Karin Krebs - Silver FW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165817  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  6 A9 vs A6Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW   vs.Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW 
 165818  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  6 A2 vs A4Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW   vs.Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW 
 165820  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  6 A10 vs A5Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW   vs.Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW 
 165816  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  7 A1 vs A3Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW   vs.Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW 
 165819  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  6 A7 vs A8Karin Krebs - Silver FW   vs.Brianna Spencer - Red FW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165825  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  6 A7 vs A10Karin Krebs - Silver FW   vs.Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW 
 165821  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  6 A6 vs A2Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW   vs.Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW 
 165823  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  6 A5 vs A3Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW   vs.Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW 
 165824  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  6 A8 vs A9Brianna Spencer - Red FW   vs.Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW 
 165822  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  6 A4 vs A1Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW   vs.Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165826  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  6 A3 vs A7Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW   vs.Karin Krebs - Silver FW 
 165827  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  6 A8 vs A2Brianna Spencer - Red FW   vs.Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW 
 165828  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  6 A9 vs A10Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW   vs.Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW 
 165830  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  6 A6 vs A4Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW   vs.Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW 
 165829  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  6 A1 vs A5Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW   vs.Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165833  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  6 A6 vs A1Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW   vs.Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW 
 165835  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  6 A7 vs A5Karin Krebs - Silver FW   vs.Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW 
 165831  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  6 A10 vs A2Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW   vs.Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW 
 165834  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  6 A9 vs A3Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW   vs.Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW 
 165832  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  6 A8 vs A4Brianna Spencer - Red FW   vs.Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165838  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  6 A10 vs A4Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW   vs.Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW 
 165840  Farr West Elementary  10:45 AM  6 A5 vs A9Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW   vs.Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW 
 165837  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  6 A8 vs A6Brianna Spencer - Red FW   vs.Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW 
 165836  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  6 A2 vs A3Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW   vs.Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW 
 165839  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  7 A7 vs A1Karin Krebs - Silver FW   vs.Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 165841  Farr West Elementary  08:45 AM  7 A2 vs A5Shelbee Haynie - Orange FW   vs.Edith Manzano - Forest Green FW 
 165844  Farr West Elementary  09:45 AM  7 A9 vs A7Nancy Lewis - Maroon FW   vs.Karin Krebs - Silver FW 
 165843  Farr West Elementary  11:45 AM  6 A3 vs A4Evan Tensmeyer - Lime FW   vs.Dustin Hepworth - Navy Blue FW 
 165842  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  7 A1 vs A8Spencer/Melanie Liffereth - Electric Blue FW   vs.Brianna Spencer - Red FW 
 165845  Farr West Elementary  12:45 PM  6 A10 vs A6Rachel Creamer - White/Red FW   vs.Dustin Stanger - Charcoal FW 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.