Team Schedules - Boys 19U Premier 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : AFC Apex 01 College Prep33033   12 5  10  15  1  4 0
 A1 : Sparta B01 Premier JK30330   9 8  7  14  1  4 0
 A2 : Utah Rangers FC 013311    8 3  11  12  0  0 0
 A5 : Park City SC B01 Red30311   8 2  16  14  0  5 0
 A7 : La Roca - TJ/AO03311   8 1  10  11  0  2 1
 A8 : SCSL CV Aztecas 0100133   7 0  7  7  2  3 3
 A9 : Copper Mountain 01 JW0 1011  3 -3  12  9  0  4 0
 A4 : USA Premier 01B - JP000     0 -7  12  3  0  2 0
 A6 : Xolos 2001 A 000    0 -9  12  2  0  5 1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150971  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5168 A2 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 01 4 vs.Copper Mountain 01 JW2
 150990  La Roca Park  06:00 PM  5572 A7 vs A1La Roca - TJ/AO 1 vs.Sparta B01 Premier JK3
 150970  RAC  07:30 PM  6 A3 vs A8AFC Apex 01 College Prep 3 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 011

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150975  RAC  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1AFC Apex 01 College Prep 4 vs.Sparta B01 Premier JK3
 150969  Oquirrh Hills MS  12:30 PM  2116 A4 vs A7USA Premier 01B - JP 2 vs.La Roca - TJ/AO3
 150981  Hyrum Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  7049 A8 vs A2SCSL CV Aztecas 01 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 012
 150973  Franklin Soccer Field  02:15 PM  5875 A6 vs A9Xolos 2001 A   vs.Copper Mountain 01 JW 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150972  Park City Sports Complex  07:30 PM  1121 A5 vs A6Park City SC B01 Red 7 vs.Xolos 2001 A2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150977  RAC  05:30 PM  16 A1 vs A4Sparta B01 Premier JK 6 vs.USA Premier 01B - JP0
 150978  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A8 vs A9SCSL CV Aztecas 01 2 vs.Copper Mountain 01 JW2
 150983  La Roca Park  06:00 PM  5572 A7 vs A3La Roca - TJ/AO 4 vs.AFC Apex 01 College Prep2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150985  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A9 vs A3Copper Mountain 01 JW 2 vs.AFC Apex 01 College Prep3
 150982  RAC  05:00 PM  16 A1 vs A5Sparta B01 Premier JK 5 vs.Park City SC B01 Red1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151000  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:30 PM  2116 A4 vs A5USA Premier 01B - JP 1 vs.Park City SC B01 Red3
 150998  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 A2 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 01 2 vs.La Roca - TJ/AO2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150991  Hyrum Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  7049 A8 vs A6SCSL CV Aztecas 01 2 vs.Xolos 2001 A0
 150989  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A9 vs A5Copper Mountain 01 JW 2 vs.Park City SC B01 Red2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150995  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A5 vs A2Park City SC B01 Red 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 016

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150993  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A1 vs A8Sparta B01 Premier JK 0 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 011
 150999  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A3 vs A6AFC Apex 01 College Prep 3 vs.Xolos 2001 A0
 150994  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A9 vs A7Copper Mountain 01 JW 1 vs.La Roca - TJ/AO1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150996  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A3 vs A4AFC Apex 01 College Prep   vs.USA Premier 01B - JP 
 151004  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A6 vs A7Xolos 2001 A   vs.La Roca - TJ/AO 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151002  RAC  07:15 PM  3 A1 vs A2Sparta B01 Premier JK   vs.Utah Rangers FC 01 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151001  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A4 vs A9USA Premier 01B - JP   vs.Copper Mountain 01 JW 

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150984  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:30 PM  2116 A4 vs A6USA Premier 01B - JP   vs.Xolos 2001 A 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151003  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1122 A5 vs A8Park City SC B01 Red   vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 01 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150986  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5875 A6 vs A1Xolos 2001 A   vs.Sparta B01 Premier JK 
 150974  La Roca Park  12:30 PM  5572 A7 vs A8La Roca - TJ/AO   vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 01 
 150976  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5168 A2 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 01   vs.USA Premier 01B - JP 
 150979  Park City Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1121 A5 vs A3Park City SC B01 Red   vs.AFC Apex 01 College Prep 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150992  IHC Fields  05:00 PM  5166 A2 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 01   vs.AFC Apex 01 College Prep 

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150988  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A7 vs A5La Roca - TJ/AO   vs.Park City SC B01 Red 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 150980  Franklin Soccer Field  08:30 AM  5875 A6 vs A2Xolos 2001 A   vs.Utah Rangers FC 01 
 150987  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7049 A8 vs A4SCSL CV Aztecas 01   vs.USA Premier 01B - JP 
 150997  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:00 PM  2053 A9 vs A1Copper Mountain 01 JW   vs.Sparta B01 Premier JK 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.