Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Rampage 05 RW31333331323 14  9  23  3  5 0
 A5 : Utah Rangers FC 0533133333022 10  9  19  3  5 1
 A2 : Murray S.C. Black B05 TM33330300318 14  14  26  1  1 0
 A1 : La Roca- A. Bakrim31300333117 14  13  23  1  4 1
 A8 : Impact EA03133101315 6  14  18  2  3 2
 A6 : Sparta B05 MD03301033114 -2  25  18  0  7 0
 A10 : Rampage 05 BC0003301007 -11  30  18  0  4 1
 A4 : UDA 05B Blue3001011006 -10  25  15  0  0 1
 A9 : VKCOBRAS 2005 D2000-3300033 -12  30  12  1  9 4
 A7 : Park City SC B05 Red0000000000 -23  42  15  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159113  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A10 vs A1Rampage 05 BC 1 vs.La Roca- A. Bakrim5
 159114  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1044 A8 vs A3Impact EA 0 vs.Rampage 05 RW6
 159116  Pioneer Elementary  12:30 PM  4135 A9 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2005 D2 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B05 TM2
 159117  Storm Mountain  03:10 PM  3094 A6 vs A5Sparta B05 MD 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 053
 159115  Park City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1122 A7 vs A4Park City SC B05 Red 2 vs.UDA 05B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159118  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3005 A8 vs A7Impact EA 5 vs.Park City SC B05 Red0
 159121  North Star Elementary  10:15 AM  1119 A4 vs A2UDA 05B Blue 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B05 TM4
 159122  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5168 A5 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 05 2 vs.Rampage 05 BC0
 159119  White City Bear Park  02:00 PM  3103 A6 vs A9Sparta B05 MD 9 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D22
 159120  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A1Rampage 05 RW 2 vs.La Roca- A. Bakrim2

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159151  RAC  05:30 PM  11 A1 vs A9La Roca- A. Bakrim 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D21
 159153  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A10 vs A3Rampage 05 BC 3 vs.Rampage 05 RW4
 159156  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A7 vs A6Park City SC B05 Red 3 vs.Sparta B05 MD4
 159157  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A8 vs A5Impact EA 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 052

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159126  Pioneer Elementary  12:30 PM  4135 A9 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2005 D2
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Impact EA1F
 159124  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A10 vs A7Rampage 05 BC 8 vs.Park City SC B05 Red1
 159123  Murray Park  06:00 PM  1103 A2 vs A6Murray S.C. Black B05 TM 6 vs.Sparta B05 MD0

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159154  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A2 vs A1Murray S.C. Black B05 TM 3 vs.La Roca- A. Bakrim1
 159155  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A9 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2005 D2 2 vs.UDA 05B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159130  North Star Elementary  10:30 AM  1119 A4 vs A6UDA 05B Blue 2 vs.Sparta B05 MD2
 159131  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1169 A2 vs A8Murray S.C. Black B05 TM 2 vs.Impact EA4
 159128  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1122 A7 vs A3Park City SC B05 Red 2 vs.Rampage 05 RW4
 159132  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A10 vs A9Rampage 05 BC 3D vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D2
Disqualified
2
 159129  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5167 A5 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 05 1 vs.La Roca- A. Bakrim0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159125  RAC  07:30 PM  6 A1 vs A4La Roca- A. Bakrim 5 vs.UDA 05B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159134  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5168 A5 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 05 3 vs.Park City SC B05 Red1
 159133  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1169 A2 vs A10Murray S.C. Black B05 TM 5 vs.Rampage 05 BC1
 159137  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A9Rampage 05 RW 7 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D20
 159136  North Star Elementary  12:30 PM  1119 A4 vs A8UDA 05B Blue 2 vs.Impact EA2
 159135  RAC  05:00 PM  6 A1 vs A6La Roca- A. Bakrim 5 vs.Sparta B05 MD0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159138  Pioneer Elementary  08:30 AM  4135 A9 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2005 D2 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 052
 159139  North Star Elementary  10:30 AM  1119 A4 vs A10UDA 05B Blue 3 vs.Rampage 05 BC3
 159141  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A2Rampage 05 RW 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black B05 TM1
 159142  White City Bear Park  01:45 PM  3103 A6 vs A8Sparta B05 MD 2 vs.Impact EA1
 159140  RAC  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7La Roca- A. Bakrim 6 vs.Park City SC B05 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159144  North Star Elementary  12:30 PM  1119 A4 vs A3UDA 05B Blue 1 vs.Rampage 05 RW2
 159147  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5168 A5 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 05 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black B05 TM2
 159146  Highland Park  04:30 PM  1072 A8 vs A1Impact EA 0 vs.La Roca- A. Bakrim0
 159145  White City Bear Park  05:00 PM  3103 A6 vs A10Sparta B05 MD 4 vs.Rampage 05 BC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159150  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5167 A5 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 05 3 vs.UDA 05B Blue1
 159152  White City Bear Park  10:30 AM  3103 A6 vs A3Sparta B05 MD 0 vs.Rampage 05 RW0
 159148  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1123 A7 vs A2Park City SC B05 Red 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B05 TM5
 159149  Highland Park  12:30 PM  1072 A8 vs A10Impact EA 4 vs.Rampage 05 BC0

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159143  Park City Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1123 A7 vs A9Park City SC B05 Red 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 D24

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 159127  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A5Rampage 05 RW 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 050