Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 3  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Wasatch SC 06B - CT331330   13 10  6  16  2  0 0
 A5 : L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR13330    10 7  8  14  2  1 0
 A1 : Impact IG33003    9 0  10  8  2  3 0
 A3 : Blast - 061133     8 5  8  13  1  0 0
 A8 : NUU - Sport Logan 06111311   8 1  8  9  0  0 0
 A2 : Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 0031    4 -3  4  1  1  0 0
 A9 : USA Elite 06B - SB0 031    4 -3  7  4  1  1 0
 A6 : Blue Knights 06 (AG)0003     3 -5  7  2  0  0 1
 A4 : Strikers MM 060300     3 -7  8  1  1  0 0
 A10 : Nebo United 06 - RJ1000     1 -5  14  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145248  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:15 PM  5881 A10 vs A3Nebo United 06 - RJ 2 vs.Blast - 062
 145246  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A1 vs A9Impact IG 2 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB0
 145210  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Wasatch SC 06B - CT 4 vs.Strikers MM 060
 145252  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7003 A8 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 06 1 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145212  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 A6 vs A5Blue Knights 06 (AG) 0 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR3
 145209  Blackhawk  02:00 PM  7003 A8 vs A3NUU - Sport Logan 06 3 vs.Blast - 063
 145211  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 A9 vs A2USA Elite 06B - SB   vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 
 145208  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:30 PM  5881 A10 vs A1Nebo United 06 - RJ 3 vs.Impact IG5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145238  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A9Wasatch SC 06B - CT 4 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB1

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145216  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  2 A4 vs A2Strikers MM 06 1 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145214  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 A6 vs A9Blue Knights 06 (AG) 0 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB2
 145217  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR 5 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ3
 145215  Olympus Jr. High  12:30 PM  1193 A3 vs A1Blast - 06 5 vs.Impact IG0
 145213  Blackhawk  04:30 PM  7003 A8 vs A7NUU - Sport Logan 06 2 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CT2

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145245  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A4L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR 3 vs.Strikers MM 060

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145243  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Wasatch SC 06B - CT 3 vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)0

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145241  Blackhawk  05:45 PM  7003 A8 vs A1NUU - Sport Logan 06 2 vs.Impact IG1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145222  Olympus Jr. High  10:15 AM  1193 A3 vs A5Blast - 06 4 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR3
 145219  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5881 A10 vs A7Nebo United 06 - RJ 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CT2
 145218  Spence Eccles Complex  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)0
 145221  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 A9 vs A8USA Elite 06B - SB 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 061

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145220  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A1 vs A4Impact IG 1 vs.Strikers MM 060
 145251  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Wasatch SC 06B - CT 1 vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145226  Spence Eccles Complex  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 060

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145225  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Strikers MM 06   vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG) 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145227  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  5881 A10 vs A9Nebo United 06 - RJ   vs.USA Elite 06B - SB 

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145223  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Wasatch SC 06B - CT   vs.Blast - 06 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145232  Olympus Jr. High  12:00 PM  1193 A3 vs A9Blast - 06   vs.USA Elite 06B - SB 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145224  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A1L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR   vs.Impact IG 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145237  Storm Mountain  10:10 AM  3094 A6 vs A8Blue Knights 06 (AG)   vs.NUU - Sport Logan 06 
 145235  Bonneville Jr. High  12:00 PM  3003 A1 vs A7Impact IG   vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CT 
 145236  Olympus Jr. High  12:00 PM  1193 A3 vs A2Blast - 06   vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 
 145234  Ellison Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Strikers MM 06   vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ 
 145233  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 A9 vs A5USA Elite 06B - SB   vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR 

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145239  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Strikers MM 06   vs.Blast - 06 

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145228  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A10Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)   vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145240  Storm Mountain  01:30 PM  3094 A6 vs A10Blue Knights 06 (AG)   vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ 
 145242  Ellison Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR   vs.Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30) 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145230  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A1 vs A6Impact IG   vs.Blue Knights 06 (AG) 
 145231  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Strikers MM 06   vs.NUU - Sport Logan 06 
 145229  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR   vs.Wasatch SC 06B - CT 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145244  Blackhawk  02:15 PM  7003 A8 vs A10NUU - Sport Logan 06   vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ 
 145249  Spence Eccles Complex  04:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1Vipers FC - B06 BN (L30)   vs.Impact IG 
 145247  Crescent MS  05:45 PM  3023 A6 vs A3Blue Knights 06 (AG)   vs.Blast - 06 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145250  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 A9 vs A4USA Elite 06B - SB   vs.Strikers MM 06 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.