2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 19U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DB963600-3F7B-4FA2-AABE-C121069CBC30&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Strikers HM3333331333-028 22  14  33  1  5 3
 A10 : Utah Rangers FC 00 Blue3031330133-020 8  17  23  4  4 1
 A1 : Utah Surf 00 SR0313331103-018 9  17  24  1  7 0
 A4 : UCSC Manchester United 000303003333-018 6  18  24  4  4 0
 A11 : AJAX JOGA FC-B00-P13033013103-017 -3  21  18  0  1 0
 A7 : Razzia 00B Rebels0003331301-014 -4  24  19  1  8 0
 A2 : USA Premier 00B - GG0000330033-012 -2  29  25  0  10 1
 A8 : Shooters SC 00 Premier (NP)3300030300-012 -11  30  16  0  16 3
 A5 : Utah Glory B00 Black BD0000310303-010 -6  21  15  2  3 0
 A9 : Fusion FC 00 Tsunami - vn331011000-3-06 0  14  13  1  7 7
 A6 : Aggies FC 00B BH - NUU0000000000-00 -14  24  10  0  5 1

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508842  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A4 vs A11UCSC Manchester United 00 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B00-P13

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508846  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1Strikers HM 4 vs.Utah Surf 00 SR1

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508885  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A2 vs A9USA Premier 00B - GG 1 vs.Fusion FC 00 Tsunami - vn5

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508843  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A2 vs A4USA Premier 00B - GG 2 vs.UCSC Manchester United 004
 508840  Bennion Jr. High  12:05 PM  2002 A7 vs A8Razzia 00B Rebels 1 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (NP)2
 508841  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7050 A6 vs A9Aggies FC 00B BH - NUU 0 vs.Fusion FC 00 Tsunami - vn1
 508839  Jordan Ridge Park  02:00 PM  2034 A5 vs A10Utah Glory B00 Black BD 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 00 Blue1
 508884  James E Moss  02:15 PM  1085 A11 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B00-P1 1 vs.Utah Surf 00 SR5

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508874  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  R A9 vs A1Fusion FC 00 Tsunami - vn 2 vs.Utah Surf 00 SR2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508868  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A2Strikers HM 6 vs.USA Premier 00B - GG2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508845  G Hillman Recreation Complex  01:30 PM  5880 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 00 Premier (NP) 5 vs.Fusion FC 00 Tsunami - vn3
 508850  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:00 PM  5045 A1 vs A4Utah Surf 00 SR 2 vs.UCSC Manchester United 001
 508847  James E Moss  02:30 PM  1085 A11 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B00-P1 4 vs.Aggies FC 00B BH - NUU2
 508848  Jordan Ridge Park  06:15 PM  2034 A5 vs A3Utah Glory B00 Black BD 2 vs.Strikers HM5

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508866  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A4 vs A10UCSC Manchester United 00 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 00 Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508892  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A2 vs A11USA Premier 00B - GG 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B00-P13

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508844  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5052 A10 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 00 Blue 3 vs.Razzia 00B Rebels0
 508876  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A4Strikers HM 4 vs.UCSC Manchester United 001

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508855  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A5Utah Surf 00 SR 4 vs.Utah Glory B00 Black BD1
 508852  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7050 A6 vs A2Aggies FC 00B BH - NUU 2 vs.USA Premier 00B - GG4
 508854  Bennion Jr. High  10:15 AM  2001 A7 vs A3Razzia 00B Rebels 2 vs.Strikers HM3
 508849  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  R A9 vs A10Fusion FC 00 Tsunami - vn 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 00 Blue1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508886  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A4 vs A7UCSC Manchester United 00 4 vs.Razzia 00B Rebels5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508883  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:15 PM  5880 A8 vs A3Shooters SC 00 Premier (NP) 1 vs.Strikers HM3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508856  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A2 vs A8USA Premier 00B - GG 6 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (NP)3
 508860  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2002 A7 vs A5Razzia 00B Rebels 3 vs.Utah Glory B00 Black BD2
 508853  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5053 A10 vs A11Utah Rangers FC 00 Blue 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B00-P10
 508861  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  R A9 vs A3Fusion FC 00 Tsunami - vn 1 vs.Strikers HM1

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508891  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A6 vs A7Aggies FC 00B BH - NUU 2 vs.Razzia 00B Rebels3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508893  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A1 vs A2Utah Surf 00 SR 1 vs.USA Premier 00B - GG0

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508878  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A6 vs A3Aggies FC 00B BH - NUU 0 vs.Strikers HM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508859  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5053 A10 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 00 Blue 4 vs.USA Premier 00B - GG3
 508867  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2002 A7 vs A1Razzia 00B Rebels 3 vs.Utah Surf 00 SR3
 508858  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5661 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 00 Premier (NP) 0 vs.UCSC Manchester United 006
 508863  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  R A9 vs A5Fusion FC 00 Tsunami - vn 1 vs.Utah Glory B00 Black BD3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508889  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Strikers HM 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 00 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508880  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A10Utah Surf 00 SR 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 00 Blue2
 508871  Smith Fields  08:30 AM  3060 A11 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B00-P1 1 vs.Utah Glory B00 Black BD1
 508864  Salem Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  5319 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 00 Premier (NP) 3 vs.Aggies FC 00B BH - NUU2
 508872  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  R A9 vs A7Fusion FC 00 Tsunami - vn 0 vs.Razzia 00B Rebels1

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508881  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2002 A7 vs A2Razzia 00B Rebels 1 vs.USA Premier 00B - GG4

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508851  Spanish Fork High School  05:30 PM  5087 A8 vs A11Shooters SC 00 Premier (NP) 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B00-P12

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508875  Smith Fields  08:30 AM  3060 A11 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-B00-P1 1 vs.Razzia 00B Rebels1
 508869  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5045 A1 vs A8Utah Surf 00 SR 1 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (NP)2
 508870  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5053 A10 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 00 Blue 2 vs.Aggies FC 00B BH - NUU1
 508873  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A2 vs A5USA Premier 00B - GG 3 vs.Utah Glory B00 Black BD1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508857  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A4 vs A6UCSC Manchester United 00 1 vs.Aggies FC 00B BH - NUU0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508888  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A5 vs A8Utah Glory B00 Black BD 2D vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (NP)
Disqualified
0

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508890  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A4 vs A9UCSC Manchester United 00 1 vs.Fusion FC 00 Tsunami - vn0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508865  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A11Strikers HM 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B00-P12

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508879  Summit Academy JH  08:30 AM  3061 A11 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC-B00-P1 1F vs.Fusion FC 00 Tsunami - vn
Forfeited Game
0
 508862  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  7049 A6 vs A1Aggies FC 00B BH - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf 00 SR5
 508877  IHC Fields  04:15 PM  5053 A10 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 00 Blue 4 vs.Shooters SC 00 Premier (NP)0
 508882  Jordan Ridge Park  04:30 PM  2034 A5 vs A4Utah Glory B00 Black BD 2 vs.UCSC Manchester United 003

Bracket - Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508887  Jordan Ridge Park  05:00 PM  2034 A5 vs A6Utah Glory B00 Black BD 1 vs.Aggies FC 00B BH - NUU0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.