Fall 2019 SWAT Rec- North Ogden
Team Schedules - Girls Under 7
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Miriam Wolsey/Fry - White/Red - North       0 0 0
 A2 : Justin Rogers/Schwartz - Teal - North       0 0 0
 A3 : Kara/Ricardo Saucedo - Raspberry - North       0 0 0
 A4 : Trevor Flint - Orange - North       0 0 0
 A5 : Ben Larsen - Purple - North       0 0 0
 A6 : Michael Bailey- Lime - North       0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167669  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A6Kara/Ricardo Saucedo - Raspberry - North   vs.Michael Bailey- Lime - North 
 167668  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  4 A1 vs A2Miriam Wolsey/Fry - White/Red - North   vs.Justin Rogers/Schwartz - Teal - North 
 167670  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A5Trevor Flint - Orange - North   vs.Ben Larsen - Purple - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167673  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  4 A2 vs A4Justin Rogers/Schwartz - Teal - North   vs.Trevor Flint - Orange - North 
 167672  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  4 A5 vs A6Ben Larsen - Purple - North   vs.Michael Bailey- Lime - North 
 167671  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A3Miriam Wolsey/Fry - White/Red - North   vs.Kara/Ricardo Saucedo - Raspberry - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167674  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  4 A6 vs A2Michael Bailey- Lime - North   vs.Justin Rogers/Schwartz - Teal - North 
 167676  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A1Trevor Flint - Orange - North   vs.Miriam Wolsey/Fry - White/Red - North 
 167675  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  4 A5 vs A3Ben Larsen - Purple - North   vs.Kara/Ricardo Saucedo - Raspberry - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167677  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  4 A6 vs A4Michael Bailey- Lime - North   vs.Trevor Flint - Orange - North 
 167678  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  4 A2 vs A3Justin Rogers/Schwartz - Teal - North   vs.Kara/Ricardo Saucedo - Raspberry - North 
 167679  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A5Miriam Wolsey/Fry - White/Red - North   vs.Ben Larsen - Purple - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167680  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4Kara/Ricardo Saucedo - Raspberry - North   vs.Trevor Flint - Orange - North 
 167681  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  4 A6 vs A1Michael Bailey- Lime - North   vs.Miriam Wolsey/Fry - White/Red - North 
 167682  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A5Justin Rogers/Schwartz - Teal - North   vs.Ben Larsen - Purple - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167683  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  4 A2 vs A1Justin Rogers/Schwartz - Teal - North   vs.Miriam Wolsey/Fry - White/Red - North 
 167685  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  4 A5 vs A4Ben Larsen - Purple - North   vs.Trevor Flint - Orange - North 
 167684  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  4 A6 vs A3Michael Bailey- Lime - North   vs.Kara/Ricardo Saucedo - Raspberry - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167686  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A1Kara/Ricardo Saucedo - Raspberry - North   vs.Miriam Wolsey/Fry - White/Red - North 
 167688  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  4 A4 vs A2Trevor Flint - Orange - North   vs.Justin Rogers/Schwartz - Teal - North 
 167687  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  4 A6 vs A5Michael Bailey- Lime - North   vs.Ben Larsen - Purple - North 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.