2016 Fall Utah Valley Competition League
Team Schedules - 05 Boys (Under 12)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DC16D4C9-189E-4629-8BF2-F5530111B667&tournamentguid=23BC638F-2E5A-40B5-BCDF-AEC7D02D87BB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A5 : Shooters SC 05 Nephi (DP)3333333324 27  4  28  0 0
 A7 : NUCS Gladiators 050330333318 14  13  24  0 0
 A3 : NUCS Thunder 053033303318 7  13  19  0 0
 A1 : Heat Wave - OYS300300309 -2  24  18  0 0
 A4 : NUCS Goblins 05303003009 2  14  16  0 0
 A2 : NUCS Strikers 05000300036 -16  35  14  0 0
 A6 : NUCS Force 05000000000 -32  73  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B4 : NUCS Dynamo 053333333 21 21  17  28  0 0
 B6 : Shooters SC 05 White (SW)3310333 16 12  16  22  0 0
 B2 : NUCS Club Cobra 053013033316 12  17  27  0 0
 B7 : NUCS Cedar Hills United 050303330113 4  22  22  0 0
 B1 : Nebo United 05 - JH010033007 -11  33  15  0 0
 B3 : NUCS Leicester Foxes 05010000135 -12  40  17  1 0
 B5 : Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM)000000000 -26  38  10  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345860  Abbie Court Park  08:30 AM  5330 B1 vs B2Nebo United 05 - JH 0 vs.NUCS Club Cobra 057
 345846  Greenwood  10:00 AM  5111 A7 vs A3NUCS Gladiators 05 2 vs.NUCS Thunder 053
 345839  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5125 A1 vs A2Heat Wave - OYS 6 vs.NUCS Strikers 053
 345837  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5669 A5 vs A6Shooters SC 05 Nephi (DP) 7 vs.NUCS Force 050
 345858  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:00 PM  5669 B5 vs B6Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM) 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 White (SW)3
 345859  Smooth Canyon  04:30 PM  5079 B4 vs B7NUCS Dynamo 05 5 vs.NUCS Cedar Hills United 052

Bracket - Tuesday, August 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345883  Hindley Park  06:40 PM  1 A6 vs A4NUCS Force 05 0 vs.NUCS Goblins 0510
 345889  Lehi Elementary  07:00 PM  5058 B3 vs B7NUCS Leicester Foxes 05 1 vs.NUCS Cedar Hills United 054

Bracket - Thursday, September 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345843  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 05 Nephi (DP) 2 vs.NUCS Thunder 050
 345838  Lehi Elementary  07:00 PM  5058 A4 vs A7NUCS Goblins 05 0 vs.NUCS Gladiators 052

Bracket - Tuesday, September 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345878  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5079 B4 vs B5NUCS Dynamo 05 8 vs.Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM)4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345847  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A1 vs A5Heat Wave - OYS 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Nephi (DP)7
 345861  Lehi Elementary  05:30 PM  5058 B3 vs B1NUCS Leicester Foxes 05 3 vs.Nebo United 05 - JH3
 345862  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5664 B6 vs B7Shooters SC 05 White (SW) 5 vs.NUCS Cedar Hills United 052
 345842  Lehi Elementary  07:00 PM  5058 A2 vs A4NUCS Strikers 05 0 vs.NUCS Goblins 055

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345841  Hindley Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7NUCS Force 05 0 vs.NUCS Gladiators 059
 345863  Greenwood  01:00 PM  5111 B2 vs B4NUCS Club Cobra 05 4 vs.NUCS Dynamo 055
 345840  Hindley Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1NUCS Thunder 05 2 vs.Heat Wave - OYS1
 345874  Smooth Canyon  04:30 PM  5079 B7 vs B1NUCS Cedar Hills United 05 5 vs.Nebo United 05 - JH3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345872  Smooth Canyon  06:45 PM  5079 B7 vs B5NUCS Cedar Hills United 05 3 vs.Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM)0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345844  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A1 vs A4Heat Wave - OYS 4 vs.NUCS Goblins 051
 345865  Abbie Court Park  05:30 PM  5330 B1 vs B4Nebo United 05 - JH 0 vs.NUCS Dynamo 058
 345849  Lehi Elementary  06:45 PM  5058 A2 vs A3NUCS Strikers 05 2 vs.NUCS Thunder 055
 345851  Greenwood  06:45 PM  5111 A7 vs A5NUCS Gladiators 05 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Nephi (DP)5
 345866  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5664 B6 vs B2Shooters SC 05 White (SW) 1 vs.NUCS Club Cobra 051

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345853  Greenwood  11:30 AM  5111 A7 vs A1NUCS Gladiators 05 6 vs.Heat Wave - OYS1
 345870  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5058 B2 vs B3NUCS Club Cobra 05 6 vs.NUCS Leicester Foxes 050
 345845  Hindley Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2NUCS Force 05 0 vs.NUCS Strikers 059
 345868  Abbie Court Park  02:00 PM  5330 B1 vs B5Nebo United 05 - JH 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM)1
 345854  Hindley Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4NUCS Thunder 05 1 vs.NUCS Goblins 050
 345869  Smooth Canyon  05:45 PM  5079 B4 vs B6NUCS Dynamo 05 7 vs.Shooters SC 05 White (SW)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345884  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A1 vs A5Heat Wave - OYS 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Nephi (DP)3
 345885  Greenwood  05:30 PM  5111 A7 vs A2NUCS Gladiators 05 5 vs.NUCS Strikers 052
 345887  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5079 B4 vs B3NUCS Dynamo 05 10 vs.NUCS Leicester Foxes 052

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345882  Greenwood  01:00 PM  5111 A3 vs A7NUCS Thunder 05 1 vs.NUCS Gladiators 053
 345848  Lehi Elementary  02:30 PM  5058 A4 vs A6NUCS Goblins 05 12 vs.NUCS Force 050
 345875  Lehi Elementary  04:00 PM  5058 B3 vs B4NUCS Leicester Foxes 05 3 vs.NUCS Dynamo 054

Bracket - Tuesday, September 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345892  Greenwood  05:30 PM  5111 B7 vs B2NUCS Cedar Hills United 05 7 vs.NUCS Club Cobra 054

Bracket - Wednesday, September 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345891  Abbie Court Park  05:30 PM  5330 B1 vs B5Nebo United 05 - JH 5 vs.Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345873  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5669 B5 vs B2Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM) 2 vs.NUCS Club Cobra 056

Bracket - Wednesday, October 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345850  Hindley Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1NUCS Force 05 0 vs.Heat Wave - OYS7
 345888  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 B5 vs B6Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM) 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 White (SW)6

Bracket - Friday, October 07, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345852  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5669 A5 vs A2Shooters SC 05 Nephi (DP) 8 vs.NUCS Strikers 050

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345856  Greenwood  10:00 AM  5111 A3 vs A6NUCS Thunder 05 7 vs.NUCS Force 050
 345855  Greenwood  11:30 AM  5111 A2 vs A7NUCS Strikers 05 1 vs.NUCS Gladiators 055
 345877  Greenwood  01:00 PM  5111 B3 vs B6NUCS Leicester Foxes 05 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 White (SW)10
 345876  Lehi Elementary  02:30 PM  5058 B2 vs B7NUCS Club Cobra 05 2 vs.NUCS Cedar Hills United 051

Bracket - Tuesday, October 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345867  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5079 B7 vs B3NUCS Cedar Hills United 05 2 vs.NUCS Leicester Foxes 052

Bracket - Wednesday, October 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345857  Lehi Elementary  05:30 PM  5058 A4 vs A5NUCS Goblins 05 0 vs.Shooters SC 05 Nephi (DP)3

Bracket - Friday, October 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345871  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5669 B6 vs B1Shooters SC 05 White (SW) 5 vs.Nebo United 05 - JH2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 345864  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:00 AM  5669 B5 vs B3Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM) 1 vs.NUCS Leicester Foxes 055
 345879  Lehi Elementary  01:00 PM  5058 A2 vs A1NUCS Strikers 05 2 vs.Heat Wave - OYS1
 345881  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5669 A5 vs A6Shooters SC 05 Nephi (DP) 12 vs.NUCS Force 050
 345886  Lehi Elementary  02:30 PM  5058 B2 vs B1NUCS Club Cobra 05 4 vs.Nebo United 05 - JH1
 345890  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:00 PM  5669 B6 vs B4Shooters SC 05 White (SW)   vs.NUCS Dynamo 05 
 345880  Lehi Elementary  04:00 PM  5058 A4 vs A3NUCS Goblins 05 3 vs.NUCS Thunder 054






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.