Team Schedules - Boys 9U South B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Northern Peaks RB1 10303030333321 18  15  31  2  0 0
 A5 : La Roca SF-RL330303133120 14  24  31  1  0 0
 A2 : Utah Rangers FC 11333330100117 3  37  32  0  0 0
 A4 : La Roca S-JM White003303030315 4  31  30  0  0 0
 A3 : UAFC - RE2 10B030300331013 -4  36  22  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue00000001001 -35  62  18  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688544  PG JR  05:30 PM  5901 A1 vs A4Northern Peaks RB1 10 4 vs.La Roca S-JM White2
 688545  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5775 A3 vs A5UAFC - RE2 10B 1 vs.La Roca SF-RL4

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688543  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 A2 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 11 8 vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688524  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5775 A3 vs A6UAFC - RE2 10B 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue2
 688523  Timberline Jr. High  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A5La Roca S-JM White 1 vs.La Roca SF-RL5
 688539  Geneva Elementary  02:30 PM  5315 A2 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 11 3 vs.Northern Peaks RB1 102

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688532  PG JR  06:00 PM  5901 A1 vs A5Northern Peaks RB1 10 9 vs.La Roca SF-RL0
 688548  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5775 A3 vs A2UAFC - RE2 10B 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 114
 688546  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  5 A4 vs A6La Roca S-JM White 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688540  Lehi Jr. School  11:00 AM  5775 A3 vs A1UAFC - RE2 10B 1 vs.Northern Peaks RB1 100

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688549  PG JR  05:30 PM  5901 A1 vs A6Northern Peaks RB1 10 9 vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688528  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 A6 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 119
 688529  Timberline Jr. High  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A1La Roca S-JM White 4 vs.Northern Peaks RB1 102
 688530  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5664 A5 vs A3La Roca SF-RL 8 vs.UAFC - RE2 10B0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688525  PG JR  05:30 PM  5901 A1 vs A3Northern Peaks RB1 10 5 vs.UAFC - RE2 10B1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688527  Geneva Elementary  05:00 PM  5315 A2 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 11 5 vs.La Roca S-JM White4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688533  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5315 A2 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 11 3 vs.UAFC - RE2 10B7
 688531  Geneva Elementary  01:30 PM  5313 A6 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 1 vs.La Roca S-JM White5
 688547  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 A5 vs A1La Roca SF-RL 1 vs.Northern Peaks RB1 103

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688526  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5664 A5 vs A6La Roca SF-RL 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688535  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5775 A3 vs A4UAFC - RE2 10B 4 vs.La Roca S-JM White2

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688538  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A6 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 5 vs.UAFC - RE2 10B5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688551  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5664 A5 vs A2La Roca SF-RL 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 113

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688534  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 A6 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 0 vs.Northern Peaks RB1 105

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688550  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A4 vs A3La Roca S-JM White 3 vs.UAFC - RE2 10B2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688552  PG JR  11:30 AM  5901 A1 vs A2Northern Peaks RB1 10 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 112

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688537  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5664 A5 vs A4La Roca SF-RL 4 vs.La Roca S-JM White2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688541  Geneva Elementary  09:30 AM  5313 A6 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue 1 vs.La Roca SF-RL4
 688542  Timberline Jr. High  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A2La Roca S-JM White 7 vs.Utah Rangers FC 112

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688536  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5315 A2 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 11 3 vs.La Roca SF-RL3