Team Schedules - U5 Coed 1  
       



Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Abbey - Dilworth - BU05        0 0 0
 A2 : Apple - Uintah - BU05       x0 0 0
 A3 : Ciriello - Rowland Hall - BU05       x0 0 0
 A4 : Hardy - Bonneville - BU05       x0 0 0
 A5 : Lear, A - Bonneville - BU05       x0 0 0
 A6 : Love - Cosgriff - BU05       x0 0 0
 A7 : Lowe - Bonneville - BU05       x0 0 0
 A8 : Scarpulla - Uintah - BU05       x0 0 0
 A9 : Schelbe - Cosgriff - BU05       x0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24136  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Love - Cosgriff - BU05   vs.Lowe - Bonneville - BU05 
 24137  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Hardy - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Schelbe - Cosgriff - BU05 
 24138  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Abbey - Dilworth - BU05   vs.Apple - Uintah - BU05 
 24135  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Lear, A - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Scarpulla - Uintah - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24140  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Apple - Uintah - BU05   vs.Hardy - Bonneville - BU05 
 24141  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Love - Cosgriff - BU05   vs.Schelbe - Cosgriff - BU05 
 24142  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Ciriello - Rowland Hall - BU05   vs.Abbey - Dilworth - BU05 
 24139  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Lowe - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Scarpulla - Uintah - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24144  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Abbey - Dilworth - BU05   vs.Hardy - Bonneville - BU05 
 24145  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Lear, A - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Ciriello - Rowland Hall - BU05 
 24146  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Scarpulla - Uintah - BU05   vs.Schelbe - Cosgriff - BU05 
 24143  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Love - Cosgriff - BU05   vs.Apple - Uintah - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24148  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Scarpulla - Uintah - BU05   vs.Apple - Uintah - BU05 
 24149  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Abbey - Dilworth - BU05   vs.Lear, A - Bonneville - BU05 
 24150  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Lowe - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Ciriello - Rowland Hall - BU05 
 24147  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Hardy - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Love - Cosgriff - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24152  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Scarpulla - Uintah - BU05   vs.Hardy - Bonneville - BU05 
 24153  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Love - Cosgriff - BU05   vs.Abbey - Dilworth - BU05 
 24154  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Schelbe - Cosgriff - BU05   vs.Ciriello - Rowland Hall - BU05 
 24151  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Lowe - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Lear, A - Bonneville - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24156  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Apple - Uintah - BU05   vs.Ciriello - Rowland Hall - BU05 
 24157  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Lowe - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Abbey - Dilworth - BU05 
 24158  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5Schelbe - Cosgriff - BU05   vs.Lear, A - Bonneville - BU05 
 24155  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Scarpulla - Uintah - BU05   vs.Love - Cosgriff - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24160  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Lear, A - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Apple - Uintah - BU05 
 24161  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Schelbe - Cosgriff - BU05   vs.Lowe - Bonneville - BU05 
 24162  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Ciriello - Rowland Hall - BU05   vs.Hardy - Bonneville - BU05 
 24159  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Abbey - Dilworth - BU05   vs.Scarpulla - Uintah - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24164  Beacon Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Hardy - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Lear, A - Bonneville - BU05 
 24165  Beacon Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Schelbe - Cosgriff - BU05   vs.Abbey - Dilworth - BU05 
 24166  Beacon Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Ciriello - Rowland Hall - BU05   vs.Love - Cosgriff - BU05 
 24163  Beacon Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Apple - Uintah - BU05   vs.Lowe - Bonneville - BU05