2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro E
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DC5E0F26-FDF8-4971-8335-45966EB92A54&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Copper Mountain 08 LB3333303333-027 25  15  32  3  1 0
 A3 : AYSO UNITED B08 - MB3333333003-024 27  21  38  2  0 1
 A6 : Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC3033330333-024 16  20  33  1  0 0
 A10 : USA Select 08B - JL3333313000-019 9  25  30  2  0 0
 A1 : AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P10103113333-018 11  37  37  0  0 0
 A2 : Impact EC II3100103333-017 13  31  34  1  0 0
 A5 : Cottonwood FC 08 White TS0001030331-011 -9  33  23  1  0 0
 A11 : VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz0303010030-010 -6  46  28  2  0 0
 A9 : USA Select 08B - MM0303000000-06 -22  57  19  0  0 0
 A8 : Razzia 08B SM0000003001-04 -28  66  17  1  0 0
 A7 : Park City SC B08 White0000000000-00 -36  86  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30982  Bonneville Jr. High  01:45 PM  3007 A2 vs A9Impact EC II 7 vs.USA Select 08B - MM4
 30939  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  6 A4 vs A11Copper Mountain 08 LB 7 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz2
 30943  Union MS  04:30 PM  3122 A3 vs A1AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 12 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P13
 30936  Copperview ES  05:00 PM  3107 A5 vs A10Cottonwood FC 08 White TS 2 vs.USA Select 08B - JL5

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30990  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A1 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 4 vs.Impact EC II4
 30969  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A7USA Select 08B - MM 11 vs.Park City SC B08 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30948  Bennion Jr. High  10:40 AM  2000 A8 vs A11Razzia 08B SM 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz11
 30941  Jordan Hills E.S.  11:00 AM  2046 A10 vs A7USA Select 08B - JL 7 vs.Park City SC B08 White0
 30940  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3007 A2 vs A4Impact EC II 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB1
 30938  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  XN10 A6 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC 4 vs.USA Select 08B - MM1
 30945  Butler M.S.  04:10 PM  NW1 A5 vs A3Cottonwood FC 08 White TS 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - MB5

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30975  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  XN10 A6 vs A3Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - MB5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30942  Bennion Jr. High  09:40 AM  2000 A8 vs A9Razzia 08B SM 3 vs.USA Select 08B - MM5
 30956  Jordan Hills E.S.  11:00 AM  2046 A10 vs A2USA Select 08B - JL 7 vs.Impact EC II5
 30951  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:15 PM  1167 A7 vs A3Park City SC B08 White 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - MB9
 30944  West Lake Jr. High  03:00 PM  4102 A11 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC5
 30979  Butler M.S.  05:15 PM  NW2 A5 vs A4Cottonwood FC 08 White TS 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB5

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30947  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A1 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB6

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30976  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4133 A11 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz 7 vs.USA Select 08B - MM0
 30970  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3007 A2 vs A5Impact EC II 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS3

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30974  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A10 vs A8USA Select 08B - JL 4 vs.Razzia 08B SM1
 30988  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  XN10 A6 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC 8 vs.Park City SC B08 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30952  Galena Hills Park  10:30 AM  3050 A1 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS1
 30955  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2000 A8 vs A4Razzia 08B SM 2 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB9
 30946  Jordan Hills E.S.  12:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A10USA Select 08B - MM 0 vs.USA Select 08B - JL8
 30949  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  XN10 A6 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC 4 vs.Impact EC II3
 30962  Union MS  02:45 PM  3122 A3 vs A11AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 8 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz3

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30981  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4133 A11 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P15
 30978  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1166 A7 vs A2Park City SC B08 White 0 vs.Impact EC II11

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30977  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A1 vs A10AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 3 vs.USA Select 08B - JL3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30950  Jordan Hills E.S.  11:00 AM  2046 A10 vs A11USA Select 08B - JL 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz2
 30953  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3007 A2 vs A8Impact EC II 8 vs.Razzia 08B SM2
 30954  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2158 A4 vs A6Copper Mountain 08 LB 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC3
 30957  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:15 PM  1166 A7 vs A5Park City SC B08 White 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS9
 30958  Jordan Hills E.S.  03:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A3USA Select 08B - MM 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - MB11

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30983  Autumn Hills Park  05:30 PM  7 A4 vs A7Copper Mountain 08 LB 14 vs.Park City SC B08 White0

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30989  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3008 A2 vs A11Impact EC II 10 vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz2
 30959  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  XN10 A6 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P14

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30980  Bennion Jr. High  11:45 AM  2000 A8 vs A3Razzia 08B SM 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - MB9
 30972  West Lake Jr. High  03:30 PM  4102 A11 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz 10 vs.Park City SC B08 White0
 30963  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  7 A4 vs A10Copper Mountain 08 LB 2 vs.USA Select 08B - JL1
 30984  Butler M.S.  04:20 PM  NW1 A5 vs A6Cottonwood FC 08 White TS 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC3
 30965  Union MS  05:30 PM  3122 A3 vs A2AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 4 vs.Impact EC II6

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30937  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:30 PM  1165 A7 vs A8Park City SC B08 White 0 vs.Razzia 08B SM1

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30967  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A10 vs A6USA Select 08B - JL 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC5
 30973  Union MS  05:30 PM  3122 A3 vs A4AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 2 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30961  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2000 A8 vs A6Razzia 08B SM 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 08B White HC11
 30968  West Lake Jr. High  12:15 PM  4102 A11 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2008 Ortiz 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS4
 30964  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:15 PM  1166 A7 vs A1Park City SC B08 White 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P16

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30986  Union MS  05:30 PM  3122 A3 vs A10AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 5 vs.USA Select 08B - JL1
 30960  Jordan Hills E.S.  05:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A5USA Select 08B - MM 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White TS4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30966  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3050 A1 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 7 vs.Razzia 08B SM1
 30987  Autumn Hills Park  05:30 PM  7 A4 vs A9Copper Mountain 08 LB 7 vs.USA Select 08B - MM2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30985  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  NW2 A5 vs A8Cottonwood FC 08 White TS 2 vs.Razzia 08B SM2
 30971  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:30 PM  2046 A9 vs A1USA Select 08B - MM 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P15






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.