2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DC9D2D75-7549-4FB4-92B9-5361F073FA53&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Impact NS33333033-021 24  12  30  2  1 0
 A9 : Murray S.C. Orange AN03113333-017 6  13  18  2  1 0
 A2 : Utah United FC 07B Black30333310-016 7  29  24  0  1 0
 A3 : Sparta 07 Premier PL31003331-014 1  23  22  1  1 0
 A5 : USA Premier 07B - SC03010033-010 -2  22  12  2  1 0
 A7 : USA Elite 07B - AD13013010-09 -3  21  15  2  0 0
 A1 : Liverpool F.C. 07B IG03000033-09 -3  16  13  1  0 0
 A8 : Park City SC B07 Red10013001-06 -11  23  12  0  0 0
 A6 : Elite FC 07B Black00000000-00 -19  28  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318561  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3004 A4 vs A9Impact NS 7 vs.Murray S.C. Orange AN2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318564  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2122 A6 vs A9Elite FC 07B Black 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange AN2
 318566  Umbria Estates  09:30 AM  2103 A7 vs A8USA Elite 07B - AD 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Red2
 318569  Umbria Estates  12:30 PM  2103 A5 vs A3USA Premier 07B - SC 0 vs.Sparta 07 Premier PL1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318595  Oquirrh Elementary  05:30 PM  2058 A1 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 07B IG 1 vs.Utah United FC 07B Black3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318560  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2122 A6 vs A7Elite FC 07B Black 0 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD2
 318565  Pioneer Elementary  04:30 PM  4134 A2 vs A4Utah United FC 07B Black 1 vs.Impact NS10

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318578  Longview Elem  05:30 PM  1100 A9 vs A3Murray S.C. Orange AN 2 vs.Sparta 07 Premier PL2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318574  Bonneville Jr. High  10:00 AM  3006 A4 vs A6Impact NS 5 vs.Elite FC 07B Black0
 318581  Pioneer Elementary  02:10 PM  4134 A2 vs A3Utah United FC 07B Black 9 vs.Sparta 07 Premier PL5
 318575  Umbria Estates  03:00 PM  2103 A7 vs A5USA Elite 07B - AD 0 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318584  Longview Elem  12:00 PM  1100 A9 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange AN 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD1
 318573  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:45 PM  1166 A8 vs A2Park City SC B07 Red 2 vs.Utah United FC 07B Black5

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318563  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A3 vs A1Sparta 07 Premier PL 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B IG4

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318580  Umbria Estates  08:30 AM  2103 A7 vs A1USA Elite 07B - AD 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B IG0
 318585  Umbria Estates  10:00 AM  2103 A5 vs A2USA Premier 07B - SC 2 vs.Utah United FC 07B Black5
 318576  Willow Creek Park, Park City  11:30 AM  1166 A8 vs A4Park City SC B07 Red 1 vs.Impact NS5
 318590  Buttercup Park  03:30 PM  3016 A3 vs A6Sparta 07 Premier PL 3 vs.Elite FC 07B Black1

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318562  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A5 vs A8USA Premier 07B - SC 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Red2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318567  Oquirrh Elementary  06:00 PM  2058 A1 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 07B IG 2 vs.Impact NS4
 318570  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2122 A6 vs A2Elite FC 07B Black 2 vs.Utah United FC 07B Black4
 318572  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A7 vs A3USA Elite 07B - AD 3 vs.Sparta 07 Premier PL5
 318579  Longview Elem  06:00 PM  1100 A9 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange AN 2 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC1

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318583  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A3 vs A4Sparta 07 Premier PL 4 vs.Impact NS2

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318588  Longview Elem  05:30 PM  1100 A9 vs A1Murray S.C. Orange AN 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B IG0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318587  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3004 A4 vs A5Impact NS 11 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC0
 318582  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:00 AM  1166 A8 vs A6Park City SC B07 Red 3 vs.Elite FC 07B Black1
 318589  Pioneer Elementary  02:10 PM  4134 A2 vs A7Utah United FC 07B Black 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD3

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318571  Oquirrh Elementary  06:30 PM  2058 A1 vs A5Liverpool F.C. 07B IG 0 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318586  Oquirrh Elementary  06:45 PM  2058 A1 vs A8Liverpool F.C. 07B IG 3 vs.Park City SC B07 Red0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318568  Trailside Elementary  05:30 PM  1151 A8 vs A9Park City SC B07 Red 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange AN3

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318593  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A5 vs A6USA Premier 07B - SC 6 vs.Elite FC 07B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318591  Bonneville Jr. High  11:30 AM  3006 A4 vs A7Impact NS 9 vs.USA Elite 07B - AD2
 318592  Pioneer Elementary  01:00 PM  4134 A2 vs A9Utah United FC 07B Black 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange AN4
 318594  Bellview Elem.  02:20 PM  3011 A3 vs A8Sparta 07 Premier PL 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Red2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318577  Benson Mill Park  06:30 PM  2122 A6 vs A1Elite FC 07B Black 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 07B IG3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.