Team Schedules - Girls 14U Premier 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : L30 Masia G0633333333        24 22  6  25  3  1 0
 A8 : Avalanche 06 Black North3301331         14 2  11  13  1  0 0
 A7 : L30 Surge G063333001         13 -1  9  8  1  0 0
 A5 : United Academy - JH1 G0603000333        12 1  11  12  3  0 0
 A4 : Impact 06 MA130313001        11 0  15  14  0  1 0
 A3 : USA Premier 06G - SU30310110        9 0  9  9  1  0 0
 A6 : 7 Elite Academy 06G N03030100        7 -3  16  13  1  1 0
 A2 : Avalanche 06 Black10000301        5 -10  19  9  0  1 0
 A9 : La Roca-K Nydegger00003010        4 -11  16  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153858  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A8 vs A9Avalanche 06 Black North 2 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153847  American Fork Jr  11:00 AM  5002 A5 vs A8United Academy - JH1 G06 2 vs.Avalanche 06 Black North3
 153848  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A4 vs A9Impact 06 MA1 4 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153872  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A8L30 Masia G06 3 vs.Avalanche 06 Black North1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153881  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A7Impact 06 MA1 0 vs.L30 Surge G061
 153862  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A8 vs A2Avalanche 06 Black North 3 vs.Avalanche 06 Black3

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153880  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5002 A5 vs A6United Academy - JH1 G06 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153851  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:30 PM  3074 A2 vs A4Avalanche 06 Black 2 vs.Impact 06 MA13
 153852  Roy West Park  06:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A97 Elite Academy 06G N 2 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger0

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153849  Roy West Park  05:00 PM  4109 A6 vs A77 Elite Academy 06G N 1 vs.L30 Surge G062

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153850  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A1 vs A2L30 Masia G06 2 vs.Avalanche 06 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153855  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A27 Elite Academy 06G N 4 vs.Avalanche 06 Black1
 153857  American Fork Jr  03:00 PM  5002 A5 vs A3United Academy - JH1 G06 0 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153877  RAC  05:30 PM  11 A9 vs A1La Roca-K Nydegger 0 vs.L30 Masia G064

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153861  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A7 vs A3L30 Surge G06 3 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU2
 153867  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A6Avalanche 06 Black North 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N2

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153859  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A5L30 Masia G06 2 vs.United Academy - JH1 G061

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153860  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3005 A4 vs A6Impact 06 MA1 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N1
 153879  Falcon Park  02:10 PM  3051 A2 vs A9Avalanche 06 Black 1 vs.La Roca-K Nydegger2

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153875  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A4 vs A5Impact 06 MA1 3 vs.United Academy - JH1 G061

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153878  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A6USA Premier 06G - SU 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153873  RAC  07:15 PM  5 A9 vs A7La Roca-K Nydegger 1 vs.L30 Surge G062

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153863  RAC  11:00 AM  8 A9 vs A3La Roca-K Nydegger 0 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU0
 153864  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A17 Elite Academy 06G N 1 vs.L30 Masia G065

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153856  Legacy Events Center  05:45 PM  2026 A1 vs A4L30 Masia G06 7 vs.Impact 06 MA12

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153865  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A4Avalanche 06 Black North 1 vs.Impact 06 MA10

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153869  Falcon Park  12:20 PM  3051 A2 vs A3Avalanche 06 Black 2 vs.USA Premier 06G - SU1
 153870  RAC  05:00 PM  12 A9 vs A5La Roca-K Nydegger 0 vs.United Academy - JH1 G061
 153868  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A7 vs A1L30 Surge G06 0 vs.L30 Masia G064

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153882  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A8USA Premier 06G - SU 0 vs.Avalanche 06 Black North0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153871  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A3 vs A4USA Premier 06G - SU 1 vs.Impact 06 MA11
 153874  American Fork Jr  04:00 PM  5002 A5 vs A2United Academy - JH1 G06 4 vs.Avalanche 06 Black0

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153866  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2640 A7 vs A5L30 Surge G06 0 vs.United Academy - JH1 G061

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153854  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A1USA Premier 06G - SU 1 vs.L30 Masia G062

Bracket - Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153876  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A2 vs A7Avalanche 06 Black 0 vs.L30 Surge G060

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 153853  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A7 vs A8L30 Surge G06   vs.Avalanche 06 Black North 

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181149  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3012 A2 vs A5Avalanche 06 Black   vs.United Academy - JH1 G06 
 181138  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A3 vs A9USA Premier 06G - SU   vs.La Roca-K Nydegger 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181125  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A2 vs A1Avalanche 06 Black   vs.L30 Masia G06 
 181132  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A3 vs A5USA Premier 06G - SU   vs.United Academy - JH1 G06 
 181135  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A47 Elite Academy 06G N   vs.Impact 06 MA1 

Bracket - Tuesday, March 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181157  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A3Avalanche 06 Black North   vs.USA Premier 06G - SU 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181126  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A2Impact 06 MA1   vs.Avalanche 06 Black 
 181145  American Fork Jr  12:30 PM  5002 A5 vs A9United Academy - JH1 G06   vs.La Roca-K Nydegger 
 181129  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3L30 Masia G06   vs.USA Premier 06G - SU 
 181124  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 A7 vs A6L30 Surge G06   vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N 

Bracket - Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181146  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A3Impact 06 MA1   vs.USA Premier 06G - SU 
 181148  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A7 vs A9L30 Surge G06   vs.La Roca-K Nydegger 
 181122  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A5Avalanche 06 Black North   vs.United Academy - JH1 G06 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181130  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A2 vs A6Avalanche 06 Black   vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N 
 181136  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A3 vs A7USA Premier 06G - SU   vs.L30 Surge G06 
 181123  RACTBD  01:00 PM  TBDB A9 vs A4La Roca-K Nydegger   vs.Impact 06 MA1 
 181134  American Fork Jr  03:10 PM  5002 A5 vs A1United Academy - JH1 G06   vs.L30 Masia G06 

Bracket - Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181153  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A37 Elite Academy 06G N   vs.USA Premier 06G - SU 
 181128  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A8 vs A7Avalanche 06 Black North   vs.L30 Surge G06 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181152  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A1 vs A9L30 Masia G06   vs.La Roca-K Nydegger 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181137  Bellview Elem.  12:30 PM  3012 A2 vs A8Avalanche 06 Black   vs.Avalanche 06 Black North 
 181131  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A1Impact 06 MA1   vs.L30 Masia G06 
 181141  American Fork Jr  12:30 PM  5002 A5 vs A7United Academy - JH1 G06   vs.L30 Surge G06 
 181127  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDB A9 vs A6La Roca-K Nydegger   vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N 

Bracket - Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181142  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A87 Elite Academy 06G N   vs.Avalanche 06 Black North 
 181151  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A7 vs A2L30 Surge G06   vs.Avalanche 06 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181144  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A3 vs A2USA Premier 06G - SU   vs.Avalanche 06 Black 
 181150  American Fork Jr  12:30 PM  5002 A5 vs A4United Academy - JH1 G06   vs.Impact 06 MA1 
 181139  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6L30 Masia G06   vs.7 Elite Academy 06G N 
 181133  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDA A9 vs A8La Roca-K Nydegger   vs.Avalanche 06 Black North 

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181155  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A6 vs A57 Elite Academy 06G N   vs.United Academy - JH1 G06 
 181156  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A7 vs A4L30 Surge G06   vs.Impact 06 MA1 
 181147  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A8 vs A1Avalanche 06 Black North   vs.L30 Masia G06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181140  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A8Impact 06 MA1   vs.Avalanche 06 Black North 
 181143  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7L30 Masia G06   vs.L30 Surge G06 
 181154  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDA A9 vs A2La Roca-K Nydegger   vs.Avalanche 06 Black