Team Schedules - Boys 18U Premier 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Strikers DK03333   12 12  7  15  0  4 1
 A2 : La Roca S-HK3331    10 9  4  13  2  0 0
 A3 : Murray S.C. Black B02 CS133030  10 5  9  14  1  3 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 02 SB3310    7 1  4  5  2  0 0
 A8 : Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)1303    7 -1  7  6  1  0 0
 A9 : UDA 02B Blue00033   6 -6  18  9  0  4 1
 A7 : Park City SC B02 Red30101   5 1  9  10  0  6 2
 A1 : La Roca SLC - NL01001   2 -7  13  6  0  3 1
 A4 : Sparta B02 Premier ST0000    0 -14  23  3  0  1 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151282  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A3 vs A8Murray S.C. Black B02 CS 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)2
 151281  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A4 vs A7Sparta B02 Premier ST 1 vs.Park City SC B02 Red4
 151284  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 02 SB 1 vs.Strikers DK0
 151283  RAC  07:15 PM  5 A2 vs A9La Roca S-HK 4 vs.UDA 02B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151285  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9Strikers DK 8 vs.UDA 02B Blue1
 151286  North 40  10:30 AM  1108 A7 vs A8Park City SC B02 Red 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)3
 151288  RAC  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A4La Roca S-HK 8 vs.Sparta B02 Premier ST0
 151287  Willow Pond  02:20 PM  1168 A3 vs A1Murray S.C. Black B02 CS 3 vs.La Roca SLC - NL1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151302  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A7 vs A1Park City SC B02 Red 1 vs.La Roca SLC - NL1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151296  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A4 vs A6Sparta B02 Premier ST 2 vs.Strikers DK5
 151297  North Star Elementary  06:00 PM  1119 A9 vs A3UDA 02B Blue 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black B02 CS4
 151293  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5880 A8 vs A2Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 0 vs.La Roca S-HK3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151298  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Strikers DK 6 vs.La Roca SLC - NL2
 151306  North Star Elementary  08:30 AM  1119 A9 vs A7UDA 02B Blue 2 vs.Park City SC B02 Red1
 151291  RAC  03:00 PM  16 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 02 SB 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B02 CS0

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151305  RAC  07:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8La Roca SLC - NL 0 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151308  Murray Park  01:00 PM  1103 A3 vs A4Murray S.C. Black B02 CS 6 vs.Sparta B02 Premier ST0

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151294  RAC  05:30 PM  11 A1 vs A5La Roca SLC - NL 2 vs.Utah Surf 02 SB2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151310  RAC  05:30 PM  7 A2 vs A7La Roca S-HK 2 vs.Park City SC B02 Red2
 151311  Murray Park  05:30 PM  1103 A3 vs A6Murray S.C. Black B02 CS 1 vs.Strikers DK3
 151301  North Star Elementary  06:00 PM  1119 A9 vs A5UDA 02B Blue 2 vs.Utah Surf 02 SB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151316  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7Strikers DK   vs.Park City SC B02 Red 
 151309  North Star Elementary  08:30 AM  1119 A9 vs A1UDA 02B Blue   vs.La Roca SLC - NL 
 151307  RAC  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A2Utah Surf 02 SB   vs.La Roca S-HK 
 151299  G Hillman Recreation Complex  09:30 AM  5880 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)   vs.Sparta B02 Premier ST 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151314  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A1 vs A2La Roca SLC - NL   vs.La Roca S-HK 
 151312  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A4 vs A5Sparta B02 Premier ST   vs.Utah Surf 02 SB 

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151292  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2Strikers DK   vs.La Roca S-HK 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151315  RAC  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 02 SB   vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151290  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5880 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)   vs.UDA 02B Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151300  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1121 A7 vs A5Park City SC B02 Red   vs.Utah Surf 02 SB 
 151289  RAC  03:00 PM  15 A1 vs A4La Roca SLC - NL   vs.Sparta B02 Premier ST 
 151304  RAC  05:00 PM  15 A2 vs A3La Roca S-HK   vs.Murray S.C. Black B02 CS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 151303  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:15 PM  5880 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)   vs.Strikers DK 
 151295  Park City Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1121 A7 vs A3Park City SC B02 Red   vs.Murray S.C. Black B02 CS 
 151313  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:15 PM  3069 A4 vs A9Sparta B02 Premier ST   vs.UDA 02B Blue 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.