2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 17U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DDDE0F7F-C1FF-4302-9399-4E538AF12765&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : BE UNITED 01 PL33333333-024 18  9  25  3  4 1
 A9 : Blue Knights 01(PT)33103333-019 12  12  22  3  4 1
 A2 : Sparta 01 MG33130331-017 12  13  22  1  1 1
 A5 : Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ)03330031-013 2  14  14  0  7 1
 A4 : SCSL Wolverines II 0100303330-012 2  22  22  0  1 0
 A1 : L30 Utah United White B0130300013-010 -3  17  13  3  6 1
 A6 : Liverpool F.C. 01B LD30000103-07 -12  21  8  2  8 3
 A3 : Utah Valley United Premier 01B (LS)00300000-03 -10  23  12  1  2 1
 A7 : UCSC Stretford United 0100000000-00 -21  34  5  0  1 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14505  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A2 vs A7Sparta 01 MG 9 vs.UCSC Stretford United 010

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14479  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 01B (LS) 0 vs.L30 Utah United White B011
 14477  Young Ward College Ward  08:30 AM  7119 A4 vs A9SCSL Wolverines II 01 4 vs.Blue Knights 01(PT)5
 14476  RAC  12:30 PM  9 A6 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 01B LD 1 vs.UCSC Stretford United 010
 14478  Salem Hills High School  05:45 PM  5360 A5 vs A8Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ) 1 vs.BE UNITED 01 PL5

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14511  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  4080 A1 vs A2L30 Utah United White B01 2 vs.Sparta 01 MG6
 14510  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A3 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 01B (LS) 0 vs.BE UNITED 01 PL1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14509  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A5 vs A6Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ) 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 01B LD1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14480  RAC  08:30 AM  15 A6 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 01B LD 0 vs.Blue Knights 01(PT)2
 14483  Mount Ogden Park  02:30 PM  4080 A1 vs A4L30 Utah United White B01 2 vs.SCSL Wolverines II 010

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14502  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  4080 A1 vs A8L30 Utah United White B01 2 vs.BE UNITED 01 PL3
 14508  Midvalley E.S.  05:30 PM  3164 A2 vs A9Sparta 01 MG 2 vs.Blue Knights 01(PT)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14487  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2640 A1 vs A5L30 Utah United White B01 1 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ)2
 14490  Young Ward College Ward  08:30 AM  7119 A4 vs A6SCSL Wolverines II 01 5 vs.Liverpool F.C. 01B LD2
 14488  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A7 vs A3UCSC Stretford United 01 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 01B (LS)6
 14484  Brigham City Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7130 A8 vs A9BE UNITED 01 PL 3 vs.Blue Knights 01(PT)2

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14494  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A9 vs A3Blue Knights 01(PT) 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 01B (LS)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14491  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A7 vs A5UCSC Stretford United 01 1 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ)2
 14486  RAC  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 01B LD 1 vs.Sparta 01 MG6
 14492  Brigham City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  7130 A8 vs A4BE UNITED 01 PL 5 vs.SCSL Wolverines II 013

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14504  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A9 vs A1Blue Knights 01(PT) 5 vs.L30 Utah United White B010

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14499  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 01B (LS) 2 vs.SCSL Wolverines II 015
 14482  Healey Park  08:30 AM  5781 A7 vs A8UCSC Stretford United 01 1 vs.BE UNITED 01 PL2
 14493  RAC  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 01B LD 1 vs.L30 Utah United White B011

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14495  Midvalley E.S.  05:30 PM  3164 A9 vs A5Blue Knights 01(PT) 1 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14489  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A8 vs A2BE UNITED 01 PL 4 vs.Sparta 01 MG0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14503  Young Ward College Ward  08:30 AM  7119 A4 vs A5SCSL Wolverines II 01 2 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ)1
 14496  Healey Park  10:30 AM  5781 A7 vs A1UCSC Stretford United 01 0 vs.L30 Utah United White B014

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14498  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A8 vs A6BE UNITED 01 PL 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 01B LD0

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14485  Salem Hills High School  05:30 PM  5360 A5 vs A3Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ) 7 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 01B (LS)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14506  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:35 AM  5124 A3 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 01B (LS) 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 01B LD2
 14507  Young Ward College Ward  09:00 AM  7119 A4 vs A7SCSL Wolverines II 01 4 vs.UCSC Stretford United 012

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14500  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:15 PM  3074 A9 vs A7Blue Knights 01(PT) 6 vs.UCSC Stretford United 011

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14497  Midvalley E.S.  05:30 PM  3164 A2 vs A3Sparta 01 MG 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 01B (LS)2

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14481  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A2 vs A4Sparta 01 MG 3 vs.SCSL Wolverines II 011

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 14501  Salem Hills High School  05:00 PM  5360 A5 vs A2Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ) 1 vs.Sparta 01 MG1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.