2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U South B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DE48BAF1-95B1-4B54-B751-754997C09A50&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : UCSC Crush 05333313303-022 18  20  32  2  2 0
 A4 : UCSC Dynamos 05330333330-021 19  17  33  3  1 0
 A1 : UCSC Blaze 05330031331-017 12  15  24  1  0 0
 A7 : UCSC Club Cobra 05101330133-015 8  20  25  0  0 0
 A2 : HVSC B05 Gold KJ031033003-013 8  25  25  1  1 0
 A8 : Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM)001313013-012 0  15  12  2  0 0
 A6 : Northern Peaks - JS 05100300133-011 1  26  25  1  3 0
 A3 : Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue333000100-010 -13  34  17  2  1 0
 A9 : Nebo United 05 - JH000001300-04 -25  56  16  0  0 0
 A10 : Arsenal EG 05000003000-03 -28  62  7  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321144  Meadow Elementary  10:15 AM  5706 A1 vs A2UCSC Blaze 05 2 vs.HVSC B05 Gold KJ1
 321102  Aspen Elementary  10:15 AM  5006 A5 vs A8UCSC Crush 05 6 vs.Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM)0
 321103  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5053 A3 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 5 vs.Arsenal EG 050
 321100  Healey Park  03:45 PM  5781 A6 vs A7Northern Peaks - JS 05 3 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 053
 321101  Healey Park  05:00 PM  5781 A4 vs A9UCSC Dynamos 05 12 vs.Nebo United 05 - JH0

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321143  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5706 A1 vs A10UCSC Blaze 05 7 vs.Arsenal EG 050
 321139  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5053 A3 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM)0
 321141  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A5 vs A6UCSC Crush 05 6 vs.Northern Peaks - JS 053
 321140  Healey Park  07:15 PM  5781 A4 vs A7UCSC Dynamos 05 6 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 052

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321108  Meadow Elementary  12:15 PM  5706 A1 vs A3UCSC Blaze 05 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue2
 321105  Meadow Elementary  01:30 PM  5706 A7 vs A8UCSC Club Cobra 05 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM)1
 321111  Healey Park  02:45 PM  5781 A6 vs A2Northern Peaks - JS 05 2 vs.HVSC B05 Gold KJ5
 321107  North Lake Park  03:00 PM  #3 A10 vs A5Arsenal EG 05 1 vs.UCSC Crush 057

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321110  Aspen Elementary  11:45 AM  5006 A5 vs A3UCSC Crush 05 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue0
 321113  Meadow Elementary  12:30 PM  5706 A7 vs A10UCSC Club Cobra 05 11 vs.Arsenal EG 051

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321133  Meadow Elementary  05:30 PM  5706 A1 vs A8UCSC Blaze 05 0 vs.Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321118  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5053 A3 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 1 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 055
 321106  G Hillman Recreation Complex  01:50 PM  5881 A9 vs A6Nebo United 05 - JH 0 vs.Northern Peaks - JS 055
 321112  Healey Park  05:25 PM  5781 A4 vs A1UCSC Dynamos 05 1 vs.UCSC Blaze 054
 321117  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:15 PM  5665 A8 vs A2Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM) 1 vs.HVSC B05 Gold KJ1

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321104  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5076 A2 vs A4HVSC B05 Gold KJ 2 vs.UCSC Dynamos 054

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321116  Meadow Elementary  10:15 AM  5706 A1 vs A5UCSC Blaze 05 3 vs.UCSC Crush 053
 321109  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5665 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM) 6 vs.Nebo United 05 - JH1
 321121  Olympic Park  01:50 PM  East A10 vs A2Arsenal EG 05 0 vs.HVSC B05 Gold KJ10
 321115  Healey Park  01:50 PM  5781 A6 vs A4Northern Peaks - JS 05 1 vs.UCSC Dynamos 054

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321134  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A9 vs A1Nebo United 05 - JH 1 vs.UCSC Blaze 0510

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321124  Rocky Mtn. Middle  10:30 AM  5077 A2 vs A3HVSC B05 Gold KJ 8 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue4
 321119  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5880 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM) 3 vs.UCSC Dynamos 055
 321114  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  5881 A9 vs A10Nebo United 05 - JH 2 vs.Arsenal EG 054
 321120  Healey Park  04:15 PM  5781 A6 vs A1Northern Peaks - JS 05 4 vs.UCSC Blaze 056
 321123  Meadow Elementary  06:30 PM  5706 A7 vs A5UCSC Club Cobra 05 2 vs.UCSC Crush 053

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321125  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:00 PM  5880 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM) 0 vs.Northern Peaks - JS 050
 321122  G Hillman Recreation Complex  01:30 PM  5881 A9 vs A3Nebo United 05 - JH 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue4
 321127  Skyridge High School  03:30 PM  5825 A10 vs A4Arsenal EG 05 0 vs.UCSC Dynamos 058
 321128  Meadow Elementary  05:50 PM  5706 A7 vs A1UCSC Club Cobra 05 2 vs.UCSC Blaze 052
 321131  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:10 PM  5077 A2 vs A5HVSC B05 Gold KJ 3 vs.UCSC Crush 056

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321126  Aspen Elementary  12:00 PM  5006 A5 vs A9UCSC Crush 05 3 vs.Nebo United 05 - JH4
 321129  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5053 A3 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 0 vs.UCSC Dynamos 058
 321135  Rocky Mtn. Middle  01:30 PM  5077 A2 vs A7HVSC B05 Gold KJ 2 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 053

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321130  Meadow Elementary  04:30 PM  5706 A10 vs A6Arsenal EG 05 1 vs.Northern Peaks - JS 0510

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321142  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A2 vs A9HVSC B05 Gold KJ 7 vs.Nebo United 05 - JH3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321137  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5053 A3 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 05 Blue 1 vs.Northern Peaks - JS 055
 321136  Healey Park  12:55 PM  5781 A4 vs A5UCSC Dynamos 05 4 vs.UCSC Crush 055
 321138  Skyridge High School  01:50 PM  5824 A10 vs A8Arsenal EG 05 0 vs.Shooters SC 05 Gold (CM)2
 321132  G Hillman Recreation Complex  03:00 PM  5881 A9 vs A7Nebo United 05 - JH 1 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 055






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.