Team Schedules - Boys 10U North White B
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102611 | Ellison Park | 6 | Strikers GW 12 | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B12 - MR |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102585 | Millcreek Jr High | 6024 | Utah Surf Davis 12 DC | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | ||
102586 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | L30 Legacy FC Force - B12 KM | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B12 - MR | ||
102587 | Wadman Soccer Complex | 2134 | SWAT 12B - DR (L30) | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 12B BB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102608 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 12 DC | vs. | Strikers GW 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102590 | South Davis Jr. High | 6042 | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | vs. | Strikers GW 12 | ||
102588 | River Heights Elementary | 7098 | SCSL Riverhawks 12B BB | vs. | L30 Legacy FC Force - B12 KM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102589 | Wadman Soccer Complex | 2134 | SWAT 12B - DR (L30) | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B12 - MR |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102610 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 12 DC | vs. | L30 Legacy FC Force - B12 KM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102594 | River Heights Elementary | 7098 | SCSL Riverhawks 12B BB | vs. | SWAT 12B - DR (L30) | ||
102591 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers GW 12 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 DC |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102593 | Central Park | 6913 | AYSO UNITED NO B12 - MR | vs. | L30 Legacy FC Force - B12 KM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102595 | River Heights Elementary | 7098 | SCSL Riverhawks 12B BB | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 DC | ||
102592 | Ellison Park | 7 | Strikers GW 12 | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | ||
102603 | Central Park | 6913 | AYSO UNITED NO B12 - MR | vs. | SWAT 12B - DR (L30) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102596 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | L30 Legacy FC Force - B12 KM | vs. | Strikers GW 12 | ||
102598 | Central Park | 6913 | AYSO UNITED NO B12 - MR | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 12B BB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102599 | Wadman Soccer Complex | 2134 | SWAT 12B - DR (L30) | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 DC | ||
102601 | Ellison Park | 6 | Strikers GW 12 | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 12B BB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102606 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | L30 Legacy FC Force - B12 KM | vs. | SCSL Riverhawks 12B BB |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102607 | Central Park | 6913 | AYSO UNITED NO B12 - MR | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102602 | South Davis Jr. High | 6042 | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | vs. | Utah Surf Davis 12 DC | ||
102605 | Wadman Soccer Complex | 2134 | SWAT 12B - DR (L30) | vs. | Strikers GW 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102600 | JC Park | 6812 | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | vs. | L30 Legacy FC Force - B12 KM |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102597 | JC Park | 6812 | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 | vs. | SWAT 12B - DR (L30) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
102609 | Weber County Fairgrounds | 4127 | L30 Legacy FC Force - B12 KM | vs. | SWAT 12B - DR (L30) | ||
102604 | JC Park | 6812 | Utah Surf Davis 12 DC | vs. | AYSO UNITED NO B12 - MR | ||
102612 | River Heights Elementary | 7098 | SCSL Riverhawks 12B BB | vs. | Avalanche Boys 12 Blue DW 2 |