Team Schedules - Boys Under 10  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A2 : NUCS Shockers 103331333   192.7119.00 18  7  24  3  6  0 0
 A5 : Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)3333303   182.5718.00 16  16  24  1  6  0 0
 A10 : NUCS Fury 10301313    111.8312.83 6  13  15  2  3  0 0
 A1 : Nebo United 10 - JF003331    101.6711.67 1  19  16  1  3  0 0
 A8 : NUCS Club Lehi 100331031   111.5711.00 2  17  18  2  3  0 0
 A7 : EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK)30310     71.409.80 -1  15  14  1  2  0 0
 A9 : NUCS Cobras 100 103     41.007.00 -3  10  7  0  1  0 0
 A4 : NUCS Warriors 10300 00    30.604.20 -8  11  3  1  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Valley United 10B (AP)000  0    00.000.00 -10  17  6  0  0  0 0
 A3 : NUCS Storm 100000000   00.000.00 -21  32  3  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 B10 : NUCS Venom 103333333   213.0021.00 22  2  23  5  7  0 0
 B4 : NUCS Los Cuervos 103333330   182.5718.00 20  4  22  3  6  0 0
 B6 : NUCS Strikers 10 3 033    92.2515.75 6  3  9  3  3  0 0
 B7 : NUCS Thunder 1030331     102.0014.00 8  7  12  0  3  0 0
 B5 : NUCS Raptors 1030 0 31   71.409.80 0  8  8  1  2  0 0
 B2 : Shooters SC 10 CO033100    71.178.17 -10  23  9  0  2  0 0
 B9 : NUCS Titans 10 3100     41.007.00 -6  19  6  0  1  0 0
 B11 : NUCS Warhawks 1000300     30.604.20 -14  23  2  1  1  0 0
 B3 : Shooters SC 10 Medina10 01     20.503.50 -5  17  10  0  0  0 0
 B8 : NUCS Thundercats 1000100     10.201.40 -8  10  2  0  0  0 0
 B1 : Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU10100000    10.171.17 -13  23  5  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192536  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5120 A6 vs A7Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK)4
 192535  American Prep Academy  12:30 PM  5464 A1 vs A2Nebo United 10 - JF 1 vs.NUCS Shockers 109
 192533  Rachael McTeer Park  04:00 PM  5821 A4 vs A9NUCS Warriors 10 1 vs.NUCS Cobras 100
 192534  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5120 A5 vs A8Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB) 7 vs.NUCS Club Lehi 102
 192592  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5663 B3 vs B1Shooters SC 10 Medina 3 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU103
 192591  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5663 B2 vs B4Shooters SC 10 CO 1 vs.NUCS Los Cuervos 105
 192635  North Point Elem.  05:15 PM  5841 B5 vs B8NUCS Raptors 10 2 vs.NUCS Thundercats 100
 192585  Rachael McTeer Park  05:15 PM  5821 B6 vs B9NUCS Strikers 10   vs.NUCS Titans 10 

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192624  Sunset View  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B10Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU10 0 vs.NUCS Venom 107
 192580  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5120 A6 vs A5Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)4
 192607  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 B9 vs B3NUCS Titans 10 3 vs.Shooters SC 10 Medina2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192574  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 A3 vs A8NUCS Storm 10 0 vs.NUCS Club Lehi 102

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192545  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 A6 vs A2Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 0 vs.NUCS Shockers 104
 192549  American Prep Academy  06:45 PM  5464 A1 vs A5Nebo United 10 - JF 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)7

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192586  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B4 vs B11NUCS Los Cuervos 10 7 vs.NUCS Warhawks 100
 192584  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 B7 vs B8NUCS Thunder 10 3 vs.NUCS Thundercats 101
 192537  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 A3 vs A10NUCS Storm 10 0 vs.NUCS Fury 107
 192538  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  06:45 PM  5960 A7 vs A8EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 2 vs.NUCS Club Lehi 104
 192587  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 B5 vs B10NUCS Raptors 10 0 vs.NUCS Venom 104

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192539  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 A9 vs A6NUCS Cobras 10   vs.Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192540  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A1 vs A3Nebo United 10 - JF 3 vs.NUCS Storm 101
 192542  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 A5 vs A10Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB) 7 vs.NUCS Fury 100
 192588  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 B8 vs B9NUCS Thundercats 10 1 vs.NUCS Titans 101

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192589  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 B10 vs B7NUCS Venom 10 2 vs.NUCS Thunder 100
 192590  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B11 vs B6NUCS Warhawks 10 0 vs.NUCS Strikers 103
 192541  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 A2 vs A4NUCS Shockers 10 2 vs.NUCS Warriors 101
 192594  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 B5 vs B3NUCS Raptors 10   vs.Shooters SC 10 Medina 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192543  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 A4 vs A1NUCS Warriors 10 1 vs.Nebo United 10 - JF3
 192544  Lakeside Sports Complex  01:30 PM  5120 A5 vs A3Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB) 6 vs.NUCS Storm 101
 192547  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 A8 vs A9NUCS Club Lehi 10 3 vs.NUCS Cobras 103
 192601  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5663 B3 vs B7Shooters SC 10 Medina 2 vs.NUCS Thunder 108
 192593  Rachael McTeer Park  01:30 PM  5821 B8 vs B11NUCS Thundercats 10 0 vs.NUCS Warhawks 101
 192557  North Point Elem.  02:45 PM  5841 A10 vs A2NUCS Fury 10 2 vs.NUCS Shockers 102
 192596  Rachael McTeer Park  02:45 PM  5821 B9 vs B10NUCS Titans 10 1 vs.NUCS Venom 104
 192620  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5663 B2 vs B5Shooters SC 10 CO 2 vs.NUCS Raptors 101
 192597  Sunset View  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B4Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU10 0 vs.NUCS Los Cuervos 106

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192583  Sunset View  06:45 PM  1 B1 vs B2Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU10 1 vs.Shooters SC 10 CO2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192631  Forbes  06:30 PM  5740 B5 vs B6NUCS Raptors 10   vs.NUCS Strikers 10 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192548  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 A6 vs A4Utah Valley United 10B (AP)   vs.NUCS Warriors 10 
 192599  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B4 vs B6NUCS Los Cuervos 10 3 vs.NUCS Strikers 101

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192550  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A3 vs A7NUCS Storm 10 0 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK)5
 192551  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A9 vs A10NUCS Cobras 10 2 vs.NUCS Fury 105
 192552  Rachael McTeer Park  06:45 PM  5821 A8 vs A2NUCS Club Lehi 10 3 vs.NUCS Shockers 104
 192602  North Point Elem.  06:45 PM  5841 B10 vs B11NUCS Venom 10 6 vs.NUCS Warhawks 100

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192553  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5120 A6 vs A1Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 0 vs.Nebo United 10 - JF5
 192554  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 A8 vs A4NUCS Club Lehi 10 3 vs.NUCS Warriors 100
 192556  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 A9 vs A3NUCS Cobras 10 2 vs.NUCS Storm 101
 192606  Rachael McTeer Park  01:30 PM  5821 B8 vs B4NUCS Thundercats 10 0 vs.NUCS Los Cuervos 103
 192546  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  02:30 PM  5960 A7 vs A10EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 2 vs.NUCS Fury 102
 192565  Rachael McTeer Park  02:45 PM  5821 A2 vs A5NUCS Shockers 10 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)0
 192618  North Point Elem.  02:45 PM  5841 B11 vs B7NUCS Warhawks 10 1 vs.NUCS Thunder 107
 192598  Sunset View  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B5Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU10 1 vs.NUCS Raptors 104
 192614  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:45 PM  5663 B3 vs B2Shooters SC 10 Medina 3 vs.Shooters SC 10 CO3

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192636  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 B4 vs B9NUCS Los Cuervos 10 12 vs.NUCS Titans 101

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192595  Forbes  06:30 PM  5740 B6 vs B2NUCS Strikers 10 4 vs.Shooters SC 10 CO0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192563  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A1 vs A8Nebo United 10 - JF 1 vs.NUCS Club Lehi 101
 192604  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B10 vs B2NUCS Venom 10 9 vs.Shooters SC 10 CO1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192555  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  10:30 AM  5960 A7 vs A5EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)6
 192605  North Point Elem.  11:00 AM  5841 B6 vs B1NUCS Strikers 10 1 vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU100
 192603  Rachael McTeer Park  11:00 AM  5821 B7 vs B5NUCS Thunder 10 1 vs.NUCS Raptors 101
 192558  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 A10 vs A4NUCS Fury 10 3 vs.NUCS Warriors 100
 192559  North Point Elem.  12:15 PM  5841 A2 vs A3NUCS Shockers 10 7 vs.NUCS Storm 100
 192561  Rachael McTeer Park  01:30 PM  5821 A8 vs A6NUCS Club Lehi 10   vs.Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 
 192611  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 B4 vs B10NUCS Los Cuervos 10 0 vs.NUCS Venom 101
 192572  Rachael McTeer Park  02:45 PM  5821 A9 vs A1NUCS Cobras 10   vs.Nebo United 10 - JF 
 192630  North Point Elem.  02:45 PM  5841 B8 vs B3NUCS Thundercats 10   vs.Shooters SC 10 Medina 
 192637  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5663 B2 vs B11Shooters SC 10 CO   vs.NUCS Warhawks 10 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192560  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 A5 vs A9Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)   vs.NUCS Cobras 10 

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192575  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A1 vs A10Nebo United 10 - JF   vs.NUCS Fury 10 
 192610  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B8 vs B6NUCS Thundercats 10   vs.NUCS Strikers 10 
 192608  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 B9 vs B5NUCS Titans 10   vs.NUCS Raptors 10 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192633  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:15 AM  5663 B3 vs B10Shooters SC 10 Medina   vs.NUCS Venom 10 
 192612  Rachael McTeer Park  11:00 AM  5821 B7 vs B1NUCS Thunder 10   vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU10 
 192615  North Point Elem.  12:15 PM  5841 B10 vs B6NUCS Venom 10   vs.NUCS Strikers 10 
 192613  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 B11 vs B5NUCS Warhawks 10   vs.NUCS Raptors 10 
 192566  Rachael McTeer Park  01:30 PM  5821 A10 vs A6NUCS Fury 10   vs.Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 
 192567  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 A3 vs A4NUCS Storm 10   vs.NUCS Warriors 10 
 192562  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  01:30 PM  5960 A7 vs A1EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK)   vs.Nebo United 10 - JF 
 192573  Rachael McTeer Park  02:45 PM  5821 A2 vs A9NUCS Shockers 10   vs.NUCS Cobras 10 
 192600  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5663 B2 vs B8Shooters SC 10 CO   vs.NUCS Thundercats 10 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192577  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5121 A5 vs A6Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB)   vs.Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192564  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A9 vs A7NUCS Cobras 10   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 
 192617  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B9 vs B7NUCS Titans 10   vs.NUCS Thunder 10 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192619  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B4 vs B3NUCS Los Cuervos 10   vs.Shooters SC 10 Medina 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192582  North Point Elem.  12:00 PM  5841 A10 vs A9NUCS Fury 10   vs.NUCS Cobras 10 
 192579  Rachael McTeer Park  12:00 PM  5821 A4 vs A3NUCS Warriors 10   vs.NUCS Storm 10 
 192581  North Point Elem.  01:15 PM  5841 A8 vs A7NUCS Club Lehi 10   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 
 192634  Rachael McTeer Park  01:15 PM  5821 B6 vs B7NUCS Strikers 10   vs.NUCS Thunder 10 
 192632  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5663 B2 vs B9Shooters SC 10 CO   vs.NUCS Titans 10 
 192609  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5663 B3 vs B11Shooters SC 10 Medina   vs.NUCS Warhawks 10 
 192616  Sunset View  05:30 PM  1 B1 vs B8Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU10   vs.NUCS Thundercats 10 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192568  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A7 vs A2EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK)   vs.NUCS Shockers 10 

Bracket - Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192570  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 A3 vs A6NUCS Storm 10   vs.Utah Valley United 10B (AP) 
 192569  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 A4 vs A5NUCS Warriors 10   vs.Utah Valley United Select 10B (KB) 

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192626  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B11 vs B9NUCS Warhawks 10   vs.NUCS Titans 10 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192571  Rachael McTeer Park  09:45 AM  5821 A10 vs A8NUCS Fury 10   vs.NUCS Club Lehi 10 
 192621  North Point Elem.  09:45 AM  5841 B9 vs B1NUCS Titans 10   vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU10 
 192627  Rachael McTeer Park  11:00 AM  5821 B6 vs B3NUCS Strikers 10   vs.Shooters SC 10 Medina 
 192623  North Point Elem.  11:00 AM  5841 B7 vs B2NUCS Thunder 10   vs.Shooters SC 10 CO 
 192576  North Point Elem.  12:15 PM  5841 A4 vs A7NUCS Warriors 10   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU10 (SK) 
 192625  Rachael McTeer Park  12:15 PM  5821 B5 vs B4NUCS Raptors 10   vs.NUCS Los Cuervos 10 
 192578  North Point Elem.  01:30 PM  5841 A2 vs A1NUCS Shockers 10   vs.Nebo United 10 - JF 
 192622  Rachael McTeer Park  01:30 PM  5821 B10 vs B8NUCS Venom 10   vs.NUCS Thundercats 10 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 192628  Rachael McTeer Park  05:30 PM  5821 B11 vs B1NUCS Warhawks 10   vs.Provo Fury FC - 01 - BU10 
 192629  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5841 B7 vs B4NUCS Thunder 10   vs.NUCS Los Cuervos 10 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.