Team Schedules - Boys 13U South A  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : UCSC Clash 073330     9 10  5  14  2  0 0
 A5 : All Stars 07B333      9 6  1  7  2  0 0
 A3 : La Roca S-MH-White100330   7 -3  19  12  0  0 0
 A6 : UAFC - AJ2 07B3301     7 1  12  10  1  0 0
 A1 : UAFC - PC 07B33       6 6  2  8  1  0 0
 A8 : Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue013      4 1  6  7  0  0 0
 A10 : Xolos 20071 03     4 -1  5  4  1  2 0
 A2 : Utah Surf 07 AP 01      1 -4  9  2  0  1 0
 A7 : UCSC Legends 070100     1 -8  18  8  0  0 0
 A9 : Utah Storm 07- MacArthur000      0 -8  10  1  0  0 1

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144721  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A10La Roca S-MH-White 3 vs.Xolos 20073

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144720  Aspen Elementary  03:15 PM  5006 A5 vs A8All Stars 07B 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue1
 144726  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  East A1 vs A3UAFC - PC 07B 5 vs.La Roca S-MH-White0
 144739  Franklin Soccer Field  04:30 PM  5875 A10 vs A2Xolos 2007   vs.Utah Surf 07 AP 
 144718  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West A6 vs A7UAFC - AJ2 07B 7 vs.UCSC Legends 074

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144719  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A4 vs A9UCSC Clash 07 5 vs.Utah Storm 07- MacArthur0

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144747  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4La Roca S-MH-White 1 vs.UCSC Clash 075

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144723  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 A7 vs A8UCSC Legends 07 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144724  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5662 A9 vs A6Utah Storm 07- MacArthur 0 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B2
 144725  Franklin Soccer Field  04:30 PM  5875 A10 vs A5Xolos 2007 0 vs.All Stars 07B2
 144722  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:30 PM  5672 A2 vs A4Utah Surf 07 AP 0 vs.UCSC Clash 077

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144736  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7La Roca S-MH-White 7 vs.UCSC Legends 071

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144755  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6La Roca S-MH-White 6 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144728  Aspen Elementary  09:00 AM  5006 A5 vs A3All Stars 07B 3 vs.La Roca S-MH-White0
 144727  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5168 A8 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 3 vs.Utah Storm 07- MacArthur1
 144730  North Point Elem.  02:00 PM  5840 A4 vs A1UCSC Clash 07 2 vs.UAFC - PC 07B4
 144731  Aspen Elementary  04:00 PM  5007 A7 vs A10UCSC Legends 07 0 vs.Xolos 20071
 144729  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  West A6 vs A2UAFC - AJ2 07B 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 AP2

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144757  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8La Roca S-MH-White   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144733  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A6 vs A4UAFC - AJ2 07B   vs.UCSC Clash 07 
 144732  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5662 A9 vs A10Utah Storm 07- MacArthur   vs.Xolos 2007 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144734  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A1 vs A5UAFC - PC 07B   vs.All Stars 07B 
 144735  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5168 A8 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue   vs.Utah Surf 07 AP 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144741  Aspen Elementary  04:00 PM  5007 A7 vs A5UCSC Legends 07   vs.All Stars 07B 
 144740  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5662 A9 vs A3Utah Storm 07- MacArthur   vs.La Roca S-MH-White 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144762  Olympic Park  06:30 PM  East A1 vs A2UAFC - PC 07B   vs.Utah Surf 07 AP 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144738  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A6 vs A1UAFC - AJ2 07B   vs.UAFC - PC 07B 
 144737  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5168 A8 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue   vs.UCSC Clash 07 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144742  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:15 PM  5672 A2 vs A3Utah Surf 07 AP   vs.La Roca S-MH-White 
 144744  Aspen Elementary  03:45 PM  5006 A5 vs A9All Stars 07B   vs.Utah Storm 07- MacArthur 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144745  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A10 vs A4Xolos 2007   vs.UCSC Clash 07 
 144746  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A7 vs A1UCSC Legends 07   vs.UAFC - PC 07B 
 144743  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5168 A8 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue   vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144758  North Point Elem.  12:00 PM  5840 A4 vs A7UCSC Clash 07   vs.UCSC Legends 07 
 144749  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:15 PM  5672 A2 vs A5Utah Surf 07 AP   vs.All Stars 07B 
 144751  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  East A1 vs A8UAFC - PC 07B   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 
 144748  Franklin Soccer Field  04:30 PM  5875 A10 vs A6Xolos 2007   vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144752  Mapleton Elementary  05:30 PM  5038 A9 vs A1Utah Storm 07- MacArthur   vs.UAFC - PC 07B 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144750  Mapleton Elementary  05:30 PM  5038 A9 vs A7Utah Storm 07- MacArthur   vs.UCSC Legends 07 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144754  North Point Elem.  10:00 AM  5840 A4 vs A5UCSC Clash 07   vs.All Stars 07B 
 144756  Franklin Soccer Field  04:30 PM  5875 A10 vs A8Xolos 2007   vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 
 144753  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:30 PM  5672 A2 vs A7Utah Surf 07 AP   vs.UCSC Legends 07 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144760  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:30 AM  5672 A2 vs A9Utah Surf 07 AP   vs.Utah Storm 07- MacArthur 
 144759  Aspen Elementary  03:30 PM  5006 A5 vs A6All Stars 07B   vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B 
 144761  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  East A1 vs A10UAFC - PC 07B   vs.Xolos 2007 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.