Team Schedules - Boys 13U South A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Nebo United 06 - RJ333331333328 23  12  32  2  0 0
 A9 : Xolos 200603-3333333321 24  14  34  4  2 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 06 - Christensen333010033319 10  13  22  3  1 0
 A8 : Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales303300033318 5  18  21  2  4 0
 A2 : Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)303010331317 5  20  20  4  0 0
 A4 : La Roca S-CB033300303015 8  19  27  4  2 1
 A10 : UCSC Spartans 06013030103011 -9  29  17  0  0 0
 A7 : Northern Peaks MH 06030013310011 -5  28  20  0  0 0
 A6 : Voltage FC - BU1333000003009 -18  36  14  0  0 0
 A11 : Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)30000001004 -24  45  12  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf 06 DN01-300110000 -19  29  7  0  1 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830919  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A11 vs A7Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 2 vs.Northern Peaks MH 061

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830918  Franklin Soccer Field  05:00 PM  5877 A9 vs A1Xolos 2006 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ5

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830927  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5045 A3 vs A8Utah Surf 06 DN 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales1
 830891  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5124 A11 vs A6Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 1 vs.Voltage FC - BU133
 830887  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A2 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 5 vs.La Roca S-CB4
 830884  Healey Park  05:00 PM  5781 A7 vs A8Northern Peaks MH 06 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales2
 830883  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5662 A5 vs A10Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 2 vs.UCSC Spartans 061

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830929  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5128 A2 vs A9Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 0 vs.Xolos 20064
 830933  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A3 vs A10Utah Surf 06 DN 1 vs.UCSC Spartans 061
 830886  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A11La Roca S-CB 8 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830936  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A2 vs A11Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 6 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)0
 830922  Carbon High Field  04:20 PM  5925 A6 vs A3Voltage FC - BU13 1F vs.Utah Surf 06 DN
Forfeited Game
0
 830889  Vernal middle school  04:30 PM  5791 A8 vs A9Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales 1F vs.Xolos 2006
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830901  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6La Roca S-CB 4 vs.Voltage FC - BU131

Bracket - Wednesday, April 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830888  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A10 vs A7UCSC Spartans 06 2 vs.Northern Peaks MH 061

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830917  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A2 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen1
 830895  KOA Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  9012 A8 vs A11Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)0
 830905  Franklin Soccer Field  05:50 PM  5877 A9 vs A3Xolos 2006 5 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN1

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830911  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A7 vs A1Northern Peaks MH 06 1 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830928  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5123 A11 vs A1Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ7
 830910  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A10La Roca S-CB 4 vs.UCSC Spartans 060
 830925  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A7 vs A2Northern Peaks MH 06 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)1

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830923  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5123 A11 vs A9Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 3 vs.Xolos 20064

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830914  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 A10 vs A6UCSC Spartans 06 2 vs.Voltage FC - BU131
 830930  Timberline Jr. High  07:20 PM  3 A4 vs A7La Roca S-CB 2 vs.Northern Peaks MH 063
 830937  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:45 PM  5881 A1 vs A2Nebo United 06 - RJ 8 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830932  Mapleton Jr High  01:00 PM  5037 A5 vs A8Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales1
 830898  Healey Park  03:40 PM  5781 A7 vs A3Northern Peaks MH 06 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN2
 830900  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A2 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales0
 830885  Price Fairground Sport Complex  05:20 PM  5900 A6 vs A9Voltage FC - BU13 0 vs.Xolos 20067

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830934  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9La Roca S-CB 0 vs.Xolos 20064
 830899  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:30 PM  5881 A1 vs A5Nebo United 06 - RJ 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830909  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 A3 vs A11Utah Surf 06 DN 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)1
 830904  Healey Park  03:35 PM  5781 A7 vs A5Northern Peaks MH 06 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen2
 830896  Price Fairground Sport Complex  04:00 PM  5900 A6 vs A2Voltage FC - BU13 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)4
 830893  Franklin Soccer Field  04:30 PM  5877 A9 vs A10Xolos 2006 9 vs.UCSC Spartans 063

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830926  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A5 vs A4Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 0 vs.La Roca S-CB2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830924  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:45 PM  5881 A1 vs A10Nebo United 06 - RJ 1 vs.UCSC Spartans 061

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830913  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5881 A1 vs A8Nebo United 06 - RJ 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales1
 830912  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:00 AM  5045 A3 vs A2Utah Surf 06 DN 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)2
 830921  Aspen Elementary  02:30 PM  5006 A10 vs A8UCSC Spartans 06 3 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales5
 830906  Price Fairground Sport Complex  04:30 PM  5900 A6 vs A1Voltage FC - BU13 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ4
 830907  Franklin Soccer Field  04:30 PM  5877 A9 vs A5Xolos 2006 4 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen1

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830935  Healey Park  05:00 PM  5781 A6 vs A7Voltage FC - BU13 5 vs.Northern Peaks MH 064
 830892  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 6 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN0

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830897  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 A10 vs A11UCSC Spartans 06 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)3

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830902  KOA Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  9012 A8 vs A4Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales 3 vs.La Roca S-CB1

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830915  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A11 vs A5Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen6
 830920  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 A3 vs A4Utah Surf 06 DN 0 vs.La Roca S-CB5
 830908  KOA Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  9012 A8 vs A6Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales 5 vs.Voltage FC - BU131
 830916  Franklin Soccer Field  04:30 PM  5877 A9 vs A7Xolos 2006 7 vs.Northern Peaks MH 060
 830903  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A10 vs A2UCSC Spartans 06 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830890  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A3 vs A1Utah Surf 06 DN 0 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830931  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 5 vs.Voltage FC - BU131

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830894  G Hillman Recreation Complex  06:15 PM  5881 A1 vs A4Nebo United 06 - RJ 3 vs.La Roca S-CB2