Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro C
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Cottonwood FC 06 White MC3333333324 23  18  32  1  0 0
 A5 : Copper Mountain 06 JP1333013317 14  20  28  1  0 0
 A1 : Murray S.C. Orange CW3003133316 7  22  25  2  1 0
 A4 : Blast Blue 06103013008 -5  25  18  1  1 0
 A7 : South Summit Soccer Club U13330000107 -7  27  19  0  2 1
 A2 : Impact IG II003103007 -6  30  23  0  1 0
 A6 : Elite FC 06B Blue000330017 -14  28  11  0  0 0
 A8 : AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE000300036 -12  38  24  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830820  Union MS  06:00 PM  3124 A8 vs A1AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CW6

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830823  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1120 A4 vs A5Blast Blue 06 3 vs.Copper Mountain 06 JP3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830798  Monarch Meadows Park  10:30 AM  4049 A5 vs A8Copper Mountain 06 JP 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830824  Olympus Jr. High  06:00 PM  1120 A4 vs A7Blast Blue 06 4 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U135

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830802  Sand Hill Park Field  08:45 AM  2061 A6 vs A7Elite FC 06B Blue 1 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U134
 830800  Union MS  01:50 PM  3124 A8 vs A5AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06 JP6

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830801  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A3 vs A1Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 7 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CW4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830825  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  4049 A5 vs A6Copper Mountain 06 JP 5 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830821  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A3 vs A6Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 5 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830796  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A1 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange CW 0 vs.Blast Blue 064
 830806  Sand Hill Park Field  12:30 PM  2061 A6 vs A2Elite FC 06B Blue 3 vs.Impact IG II2
 830804  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A5 vs A3Copper Mountain 06 JP 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC4
 830805  South Summit High School  04:00 PM  5150 A7 vs A8South Summit Soccer Club U13 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830807  Wasatch Jr. High  06:00 PM  1164 A4 vs A1Blast Blue 06 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CW2

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830797  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1044 A2 vs A3Impact IG II 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC6

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830822  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A7Impact IG II 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U131

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830808  Oakley School  10:30 AM  7114 A7 vs A3South Summit Soccer Club U13 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC4
 830803  Bonneville Jr. High  12:00 PM  3003 A2 vs A4Impact IG II 1 vs.Blast Blue 061
 830809  Willow Pond  02:30 PM  1168 A1 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange CW 3 vs.Copper Mountain 06 JP3
 830817  Union MS  05:25 PM  3124 A8 vs A6AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE 3 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue5

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830827  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1169 A1 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange CW 5 vs.Impact IG II4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830811  Sand Hill Park Field  10:30 AM  2061 A6 vs A4Elite FC 06B Blue 1 vs.Blast Blue 063
 830814  Oakley School  10:30 AM  7114 A7 vs A5South Summit Soccer Club U13 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06 JP5
 830826  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoEa A3 vs A8Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 6 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE2

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830810  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3011 A8 vs A2AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE 4 vs.Impact IG II5

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830813  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1120 A4 vs A8Blast Blue 06 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - WHITE7
 830812  Willow Pond  01:00 PM  1168 A1 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange CW 4 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830815  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1044 A2 vs A3Impact IG II 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC5
 830799  Sand Hill Park Field  06:00 PM  2061 A6 vs A7Elite FC 06B Blue 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U132

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 830816  Monarch Meadows Park  10:30 AM  4049 A5 vs A2Copper Mountain 06 JP 5 vs.Impact IG II4
 830819  Oakley School  10:30 AM  7114 A7 vs A1South Summit Soccer Club U13 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange CW5
 830818  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A3 vs A4Cottonwood FC 06 White MC 6 vs.Blast Blue 061