2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E24B8BB2-98AF-4C12-B924-B2EF4D4C0927&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : HVSC B07 Black Diamond303133333-022 16  11  25  3  3 0
 A7 : L30 Leon B07 - LK333111333-021 11  10  18  3  1 0
 A10 : AFC Apex 07 Black EM001333303-016 3  17  20  1  2 0
 A8 : Sparta B07 Premier PL330330003-015 3  15  18  1  3 0
 A9 : L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)330310013-014 8  15  21  1  2 2
 A4 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH010130303-011 -2  19  15  0  0 0
 A5 : Murray S.C. Orange BL003110103-09 -1  15  14  2  5 0
 A1 : Nebo United 07 - MK010033000-07 -10  31  17  1  0 0
 A2 : La Roca - MG310003000-07 -14  27  13  0  0 0
 A6 : UCSC Clash 07003003000-06 -14  35  18  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502879  Kent Smith Park  11:30 AM  4063 A4 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH 1 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)4
 502880  Longview Elem  12:30 PM  1100 A5 vs A8Murray S.C. Orange BL 1 vs.Sparta B07 Premier PL2
 502881  Heber Valley Elem  01:10 PM  5022 A3 vs A10HVSC B07 Black Diamond 3 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black EM0

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502878  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A6 vs A7UCSC Clash 07 4 vs.L30 Leon B07 - LK7

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502909  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5La Roca - MG 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BL1
 502917  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A3 vs A8HVSC B07 Black Diamond 2 vs.Sparta B07 Premier PL3

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502882  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A2 vs A4La Roca - MG 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502885  Buttercup Park  01:50 PM  3016 A10 vs A5AFC Apex 07 Black EM 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BL2
 502884  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  MN A9 vs A6L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro) 5 vs.UCSC Clash 071
 502886  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:45 PM  5665 A1 vs A3Nebo United 07 - MK 1 vs.HVSC B07 Black Diamond5
 502883  Mount Lewis  05:15 PM  2641 A7 vs A8L30 Leon B07 - LK 1 vs.Sparta B07 Premier PL0

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502918  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A4 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH 0 vs.L30 Leon B07 - LK2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502887  Alta Canyon  12:30 PM  3866 A8 vs A9Sparta B07 Premier PL 2 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)1
 502891  North Park (Hooper)  04:30 PM  3 A7 vs A10L30 Leon B07 - LK 1 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black EM1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502920  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A9La Roca - MG 0 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502894  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:15 PM  5665 A1 vs A5Nebo United 07 - MK 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BL1
 502896  Heber Valley Elem  04:30 PM  5022 A3 vs A7HVSC B07 Black Diamond 2 vs.L30 Leon B07 - LK2

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502910  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  MN A9 vs A7L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro) 1 vs.L30 Leon B07 - LK1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502914  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BL1
 502892  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  MN A9 vs A10L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro) 2 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black EM3

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502895  Alta Canyon  06:00 PM  3866 A8 vs A2Sparta B07 Premier PL 4 vs.La Roca - MG0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502899  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A10 vs A2AFC Apex 07 Black EM 3 vs.La Roca - MG2
 502898  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:50 PM  5050 A6 vs A1UCSC Clash 07 6 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK0
 502900  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  MN A9 vs A3L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro) 0 vs.HVSC B07 Black Diamond1
 502901  North Park (Hooper)  04:30 PM  3 A7 vs A5L30 Leon B07 - LK 4 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BL1

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502915  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A3 vs A6HVSC B07 Black Diamond 3 vs.UCSC Clash 072

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502897  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A8 vs A4Sparta B07 Premier PL 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502889  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:00 AM  5050 A6 vs A2UCSC Clash 07 3 vs.La Roca - MG4
 502904  Hidden Village  12:30 PM  1068 A5 vs A9Murray S.C. Orange BL 2 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro)2
 502902  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3La Roca - MG 1 vs.HVSC B07 Black Diamond5
 502905  Buttercup Park  01:50 PM  3016 A10 vs A4AFC Apex 07 Black EM 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH1
 502906  North Park (Hooper)  04:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1L30 Leon B07 - LK 2 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK1

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502903  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A8 vs A6Sparta B07 Premier PL 1 vs.UCSC Clash 073

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502893  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A6 vs A4UCSC Clash 07 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH5
 502922  Spanish Fork Sports ParkClosed!  05:45 PM  5665 A1 vs A2Nebo United 07 - MK 6 vs.La Roca - MG3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502908  Eastmont Middle  09:40 AM  3047 A10 vs A6AFC Apex 07 Black EM 7 vs.UCSC Clash 070
 502888  Hidden Village  04:00 PM  1068 A5 vs A3Murray S.C. Orange BL 2 vs.HVSC B07 Black Diamond3
 502911  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5665 A1 vs A8Nebo United 07 - MK 1 vs.Sparta B07 Premier PL0
 502913  North Park (Hooper)  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7La Roca - MG 0 vs.L30 Leon B07 - LK1

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502919  Hidden Village  05:30 PM  1068 A5 vs A6Murray S.C. Orange BL 3 vs.UCSC Clash 070

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502916  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A10 vs A8AFC Apex 07 Black EM 3 vs.Sparta B07 Premier PL4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502907  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5022 A3 vs A4HVSC B07 Black Diamond 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH0

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502912  Salem Soccer Complex  05:15 PM  5320 A9 vs A1L30 Rayados Utah B07 DC (Metro) 5 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK4

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502890  Kent Smith Park  05:45 PM  4063 A4 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -JH 5 vs.Nebo United 07 - MK3

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502921  Salem Soccer Complex  05:15 PM  5320 A1 vs A10Nebo United 07 - MK 2 vs.AFC Apex 07 Black EM4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.