Team Schedules - Boys 14U South B  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue333     9 12  7  12  0  1 0
 A9 : UCSC HSQ 06333     9 10  1  11  2  0 0
 A3 : Nebo United 06 - JB113     5 3  7  10  1  1 0
 A1 : Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS)013     4 -1  9  8  0  0 0
 A4 : Heber Valley SC B06 White030     3 -2  15  9  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf 06 BW030     3 -6  13  4  1  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf 06 CP003     3 -6  15  5  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Storm 06- Griggs100     1 -5  21  10  0  3 0
 A5 : Shooters SC 06 Blue (CB)00      0 -5  5  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146142  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A1 vs A9Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS) 1 vs.UCSC HSQ 063
 146146  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5168 A7 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 7 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146112  Aspen Elementary  01:45 PM  5006 A9 vs A2UCSC HSQ 06 8 vs.Utah Surf 06 CP0
 146114  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5168 A7 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 10 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 White2
 146113  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5662 A8 vs A3Utah Storm 06- Griggs 4 vs.Nebo United 06 - JB4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146118  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A1 vs A3Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS) 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - JB3
 146119  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A4 vs A2Heber Valley SC B06 White 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 CP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146115  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:30 PM  5672 A6 vs A5Utah Surf 06 BW 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (CB)0
 146116  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5662 A8 vs A7Utah Storm 06- Griggs 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue13

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146126  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 A2 vs A8Utah Surf 06 CP 4 vs.Utah Storm 06- Griggs3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146123  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A4 vs A1Heber Valley SC B06 White 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS)4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146121  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A5Nebo United 06 - JB 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (CB)0
 146117  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A6UCSC HSQ 06 6 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146122  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 A2 vs A6Utah Surf 06 CP   vs.Utah Surf 06 BW 
 146141  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:15 PM  5661 A5 vs A4Shooters SC 06 Blue (CB)   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 White 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146125  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A7Nebo United 06 - JB   vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 
 146120  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A8UCSC HSQ 06   vs.Utah Storm 06- Griggs 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146124  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:15 PM  5672 A6 vs A4Utah Surf 06 BW   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 White 
 146139  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:00 PM  5662 A8 vs A1Utah Storm 06- Griggs   vs.Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS) 
 146130  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:45 PM  5661 A5 vs A7Shooters SC 06 Blue (CB)   vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146129  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 A3 vs A9Nebo United 06 - JB   vs.UCSC HSQ 06 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146128  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A1 vs A6Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS)   vs.Utah Surf 06 BW 
 146135  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:15 AM  5661 A5 vs A9Shooters SC 06 Blue (CB)   vs.UCSC HSQ 06 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146134  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A2Nebo United 06 - JB   vs.Utah Surf 06 CP 
 146131  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A4 vs A8Heber Valley SC B06 White   vs.Utah Storm 06- Griggs 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146133  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A1 vs A7Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS)   vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 
 146132  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:45 PM  5672 A6 vs A8Utah Surf 06 BW   vs.Utah Storm 06- Griggs 
 146136  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 A2 vs A5Utah Surf 06 CP   vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (CB) 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146138  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A4 vs A3Heber Valley SC B06 White   vs.Nebo United 06 - JB 

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146140  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A6 vs A3Utah Surf 06 BW   vs.Nebo United 06 - JB 

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146147  Mapleton Elementary  05:30 PM  5038 A8 vs A5Utah Storm 06- Griggs   vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (CB) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146137  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5168 A7 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue   vs.UCSC HSQ 06 
 146145  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 A2 vs A1Utah Surf 06 CP   vs.Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS) 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146127  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A5 vs A1Shooters SC 06 Blue (CB)   vs.Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS) 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146143  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5168 A7 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue   vs.Utah Surf 06 CP 
 146144  Aspen Elementary  05:00 PM  5006 A9 vs A4UCSC HSQ 06   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 White 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.