2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro D (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E3E27DB3-6FBA-43B1-846F-37AD99BD7BE8&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Blue Knights 06 (PT)333133333-025 22  14  33  3  0 0
 A6 : USA Select 06B - JL333330333-024 26  15  33  3  0 0
 A2 : Murray S.C. Orange NW003303333-018 8  19  26  3  0 0
 A1 : Elite FC 06B Blue300303133-016 2  20  21  2  0 0
 A7 : AYSO UNITED B06 - BH103333000-013 3  23  25  2  0 0
 A4 : Blue Knights 06 (EL)033030003-012 -7  30  18  2  0 0
 A5 : Park City SC B06 White330030000-09 -3  22  18  0  0 0
 A8 : MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30)103000003-07 -10  26  13  0  0 0
 A10 : UDA 06B Grey000300030-06 -22  49  11  0  1 0
 A9 : TC United B06 Blue - JP000000300-03 -19  41  10  0  2 0

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319927  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A4 vs A1Blue Knights 06 (EL) 1 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319926  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  17 A6 vs A2USA Select 06B - JL 6 vs.Murray S.C. Orange NW4
 319916  Bellview Elem.  11:30 AM  3011 A4 vs A9Blue Knights 06 (EL) 3 vs.TC United B06 Blue - JP2
 319920  Union MS  04:50 PM  3121 A7 vs A8AYSO UNITED B06 - BH 3 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30)3

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319915  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A6 vs A7USA Select 06B - JL 5 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BH1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319919  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A2 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange NW 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 (EL)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319943  Union MS  11:15 AM  3121 A7 vs A1AYSO UNITED B06 - BH 5 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue1
 319932  11th Avenue Park  11:40 AM  3000 A8 vs A2MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30) 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange NW3
 319921  Deseret Peak Complex  11:40 AM  2012 A9 vs A6TC United B06 Blue - JP 0 vs.USA Select 06B - JL8

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319959  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A2Elite FC 06B Blue 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange NW2
 319944  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A3 vs A4Blue Knights 06 (PT) 9 vs.Blue Knights 06 (EL)0
 319953  Glendale MS  06:40 PM  4466 A10 vs A8UDA 06B Grey 1 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319948  Benson Mill Park  11:40 AM  2122 A1 vs A8Elite FC 06B Blue 4 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30)1
 319937  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2012 A9 vs A3TC United B06 Blue - JP 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)9
 319928  Union MS  01:50 PM  3121 A7 vs A10AYSO UNITED B06 - BH 8 vs.UDA 06B Grey0

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319922  Glendale MS  06:30 PM  4465 A10 vs A5UDA 06B Grey 2 vs.Park City SC B06 White5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319917  Willow Creek Park, Park City  10:00 AM  1166 A5 vs A8Park City SC B06 White 2 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30)1
 319935  Bluffdale Park  10:00 AM  17 A6 vs A1USA Select 06B - JL 7 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue2
 319939  Longview Elem  11:30 AM  1100 A2 vs A3Murray S.C. Orange NW 4 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)5
 319929  Deseret Peak Complex  01:40 PM  2012 A9 vs A10TC United B06 Blue - JP 1 vs.UDA 06B Grey4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319958  Benson Mill Park  06:15 PM  2122 A1 vs A10Elite FC 06B Blue 4 vs.UDA 06B Grey0
 319956  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:45 PM  1166 A5 vs A6Park City SC B06 White 2 vs.USA Select 06B - JL3

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319923  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 A1 vs A3Elite FC 06B Blue 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319925  Willow Creek Park, Park City  08:30 AM  1166 A5 vs A3Park City SC B06 White 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 (PT)5
 319947  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2012 A9 vs A7TC United B06 Blue - JP 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BH7
 319934  11th Avenue Park  11:00 AM  3000 A8 vs A4MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30) 0 vs.Blue Knights 06 (EL)1
 319936  Glendale MS  02:45 PM  4466 A10 vs A2UDA 06B Grey 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange NW4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319951  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A4 vs A5Blue Knights 06 (EL) 1 vs.Park City SC B06 White4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319952  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A3 vs A6Blue Knights 06 (PT) 3 vs.USA Select 06B - JL2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319940  11th Avenue Park  10:30 AM  3000 A8 vs A6MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30) 0 vs.USA Select 06B - JL6
 319938  Union MS  11:15 AM  3121 A7 vs A5AYSO UNITED B06 - BH 4 vs.Park City SC B06 White2
 319949  Deseret Peak Complex  01:40 PM  2012 A9 vs A1TC United B06 Blue - JP 1 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319946  Hidden Village  06:00 PM  1068 A2 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange NW 1 vs.Park City SC B06 White0

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319930  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  17 A6 vs A4USA Select 06B - JL 7 vs.Blue Knights 06 (EL)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319950  Longview Elem  10:00 AM  1100 A2 vs A7Murray S.C. Orange NW 5 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BH1
 319941  Trailside Elementary  11:00 AM  1151 A5 vs A9Park City SC B06 White 1 vs.TC United B06 Blue - JP2
 319918  Bellview Elem.  03:30 PM  3011 A3 vs A10Blue Knights 06 (PT) 14 vs.UDA 06B Grey0

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319954  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A3 vs A8Blue Knights 06 (PT) 5 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319942  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4466 A10 vs A4UDA 06B Grey 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 (EL)2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319955  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 A4 vs A7Blue Knights 06 (EL) 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BH3
 319924  11th Avenue Park  06:00 PM  3000 A8 vs A9MetaSport SLC 06B- BH2 (L30) 3 vs.TC United B06 Blue - JP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319931  Benson Mill Park  08:30 AM  2122 A1 vs A5Elite FC 06B Blue 3 vs.Park City SC B06 White0
 319957  Longview Elem  10:30 AM  1100 A2 vs A9Murray S.C. Orange NW 4 vs.TC United B06 Blue - JP3
 319945  Glendale MS  01:45 PM  4466 A10 vs A6UDA 06B Grey 0 vs.USA Select 06B - JL6
 319933  Bellview Elem.  05:15 PM  3011 A3 vs A7Blue Knights 06 (PT) 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B06 - BH1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.