Team Schedules - U11 Boys  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Group -- A
A1 : BU11 Atwood
A2 : BU11 Burks
A3 : BU11 Egan
A4 : BU11 Fitzgerald
A5 : BU11 Gardner
A6 : BU11 Ogden
A7 : BU11 Pettit
A8 : BU11 Philpot
A9 : BU11 Ruchti
A10 : BU11 Sorensen
A11 : BU11 Traverse Mtn- Newman

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250864  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5051 A5 vs A10BU11 Gardnervs.BU11 Sorensen
 250865  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5051 A4 vs A11BU11 Fitzgeraldvs.BU11 Traverse Mtn- Newman
 250866  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5051 A6 vs A9BU11 Ogdenvs.BU11 Ruchti
 250867  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5051 A7 vs A8BU11 Pettitvs.BU11 Philpot
 250868  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5051 A1 vs A2BU11 Atwoodvs.BU11 Burks

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250869  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5051 A10 vs A7BU11 Sorensenvs.BU11 Pettit
 250871  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5051 A2 vs A4BU11 Burksvs.BU11 Fitzgerald
 250870  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5051 A8 vs A9BU11 Philpotvs.BU11 Ruchti
 250873  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5051 A11 vs A6BU11 Traverse Mtn- Newmanvs.BU11 Ogden
 250872  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5051 A3 vs A1BU11 Eganvs.BU11 Atwood

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250899  Highland Elementary  05:30 PM  5660 A11 vs A7BU11 Traverse Mtn- Newmanvs.BU11 Pettit
 250900  Highland Elementary  06:30 PM  5660 A9 vs A1BU11 Ruchtivs.BU11 Atwood

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250901  Highland Elementary  05:30 PM  5660 A3 vs A4BU11 Eganvs.BU11 Fitzgerald
 250902  Highland Elementary  06:30 PM  5660 A2 vs A5BU11 Burksvs.BU11 Gardner

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250874  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5051 A8 vs A11BU11 Philpotvs.BU11 Traverse Mtn- Newman
 250875  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5051 A1 vs A4BU11 Atwoodvs.BU11 Fitzgerald
 250876  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5051 A6 vs A2BU11 Ogdenvs.BU11 Burks
 250877  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5051 A5 vs A3BU11 Gardnervs.BU11 Egan
 250878  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5051 A9 vs A10BU11 Ruchtivs.BU11 Sorensen

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250879  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5051 A7 vs A3BU11 Pettitvs.BU11 Egan
 250880  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5051 A2 vs A8BU11 Burksvs.BU11 Philpot
 250881  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5051 A4 vs A6BU11 Fitzgeraldvs.BU11 Ogden
 250882  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5051 A10 vs A11BU11 Sorensenvs.BU11 Traverse Mtn- Newman
 250883  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5051 A1 vs A5BU11 Atwoodvs.BU11 Gardner

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250884  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:00 AM  5051 A6 vs A1BU11 Ogdenvs.BU11 Atwood
 250885  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:00 AM  5051 A9 vs A3BU11 Ruchtivs.BU11 Egan
 250886  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:00 PM  5051 A8 vs A4BU11 Philpotvs.BU11 Fitzgerald
 250887  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5051 A7 vs A5BU11 Pettitvs.BU11 Gardner
 250888  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:00 PM  5051 A10 vs A2BU11 Sorensenvs.BU11 Burks

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250889  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5051 A4 vs A10BU11 Fitzgeraldvs.BU11 Sorensen
 250890  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5051 A7 vs A1BU11 Pettitvs.BU11 Atwood
 250892  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5051 A3 vs A11BU11 Eganvs.BU11 Traverse Mtn- Newman
 250893  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5051 A8 vs A6BU11 Philpotvs.BU11 Ogden
 250891  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5051 A9 vs A5BU11 Ruchtivs.BU11 Gardner

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 250894  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5051 A10 vs A6BU11 Sorensenvs.BU11 Ogden
 250895  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5051 A3 vs A2BU11 Eganvs.BU11 Burks
 250897  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5051 A1 vs A8BU11 Atwoodvs.BU11 Philpot
 250898  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5051 A11 vs A5BU11 Traverse Mtn- Newmanvs.BU11 Gardner
 250896  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5051 A9 vs A7BU11 Ruchtivs.BU11 Pettit






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.