2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U South B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E3ED9147-E600-4AE3-9ED4-E92C75A0FA3D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Provo Futbol Academy333033333-024 21  15  31  1  1 0
 A2 : La Roca SF-RL333133133-023 26  4  29  5  0 0
 A8 : La Roca S-FS313311330-018 10  19  26  2  0 0
 A4 : Northern Peaks - NW Blue B09300331033-016 5  23  23  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Rangers FC 10333300030-015 6  23  27  1  0 0
 A5 : HVSC B09 Gold RS100330310-011 -3  23  17  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf 09 SB003030003-09 -7  40  23  0  0 0
 A7 : Nebo United 09 - RJ011300300-08 -9  33  20  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Rangers FC 09 White000000300-03 -23  55  18  0  0 0
 A1 : Rangers East 09000000003-03 -26  61  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322854  Grovecrest  10:30 AM  5020 A4 vs A9Northern Peaks - NW Blue B09 7 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White1
 322856  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5053 A3 vs A10Utah Surf 09 SB 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy2
 322853  Geneva Elementary  04:00 PM  5313 A6 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 10 6 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322892  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5053 A3 vs A8Utah Surf 09 SB 4 vs.La Roca S-FS5
 322876  American Prep Academy  06:00 PM  5464 A7 vs A5Nebo United 09 - RJ 3 vs.HVSC B09 Gold RS3

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322859  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 A9 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 09 White 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 105

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322860  Grandview Elementary Provo  11:20 AM  5022 A10 vs A5Provo Futbol Academy 6 vs.HVSC B09 Gold RS1
 322858  American Prep Academy  03:00 PM  5464 A7 vs A8Nebo United 09 - RJ 3 vs.La Roca S-FS3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322881  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A7 vs A1Nebo United 09 - RJ 11 vs.Rangers East 090

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322866  American Preparatory Academy  11:00 AM  5580 A7 vs A10Nebo United 09 - RJ 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy7

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322857  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5670 A2 vs A4La Roca SF-RL 4 vs.Northern Peaks - NW Blue B090

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322897  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 A1 vs A2Rangers East 09 1 vs.La Roca SF-RL10
 322855  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5681 A5 vs A8HVSC B09 Gold RS 0 vs.La Roca S-FS1
 322875  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A9 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 09 White 6 vs.Utah Surf 09 SB8

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322862  Timberline Jr. High  08:00 AM  5 A8 vs A9La Roca S-FS 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White3
 322868  Geneva Elementary  10:10 AM  5313 A6 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 10 4 vs.Northern Peaks - NW Blue B092
 322874  Grandview Elementary Provo  10:30 AM  5022 A10 vs A2Provo Futbol Academy 2 vs.La Roca SF-RL4
 322863  Cobblestone  03:30 PM  5681 A5 vs A3HVSC B09 Gold RS 3 vs.Utah Surf 09 SB1

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322869  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5239 A1 vs A5Rangers East 09 0 vs.HVSC B09 Gold RS11

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322870  Timberline Jr. High  09:00 AM  5 A8 vs A2La Roca S-FS 1 vs.La Roca SF-RL1
 322889  Grovecrest  10:30 AM  5020 A4 vs A5Northern Peaks - NW Blue B09 5 vs.HVSC B09 Gold RS0
 322867  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5313 A9 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 09 White 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy8
 322873  Geneva Elementary  01:30 PM  5313 A6 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 10 5 vs.Rangers East 091
 322871  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:00 PM  5673 A3 vs A7Utah Surf 09 SB 5 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322865  Grovecrest  05:30 PM  5020 A4 vs A1Northern Peaks - NW Blue B09 5 vs.Rangers East 093
 322864  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A6 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 10 0 vs.La Roca SF-RL4

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322872  Timberline Jr. High  08:30 AM  5 A8 vs A4La Roca S-FS 2 vs.Northern Peaks - NW Blue B092
 322877  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5670 A2 vs A3La Roca SF-RL 7 vs.Utah Surf 09 SB0
 322883  Grandview Elementary Provo  10:30 AM  5022 A10 vs A6Provo Futbol Academy 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 102
 322879  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5680 A5 vs A9HVSC B09 Gold RS 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White3

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322887  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 A9 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 09 White 5 vs.Rangers East 094

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322880  Grandview Elementary Provo  09:30 AM  5021 A10 vs A4Provo Futbol Academy 5 vs.Northern Peaks - NW Blue B090
 322885  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5313 A9 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 09 White 1 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ4
 322884  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5670 A2 vs A5La Roca SF-RL 0 vs.HVSC B09 Gold RS0
 322878  Timberline Jr. High  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A6La Roca S-FS 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 102

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322896  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5239 A1 vs A10Rangers East 09 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy5

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322894  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5681 A5 vs A6HVSC B09 Gold RS 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 104
 322888  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5670 A2 vs A7La Roca SF-RL 5 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ0
 322886  JR Smith Elementary  01:15 PM  5239 A1 vs A8Rangers East 09 0 vs.La Roca S-FS6
 322882  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A3 vs A4Utah Surf 09 SB 2 vs.Northern Peaks - NW Blue B098

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322861  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5239 A1 vs A3Rangers East 09 4 vs.Utah Surf 09 SB3

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322895  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5670 A2 vs A9La Roca SF-RL 10 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322891  Grandview Elementary Provo  11:30 AM  5022 A10 vs A8Provo Futbol Academy 4 vs.La Roca S-FS3
 322890  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:00 PM  5673 A3 vs A6Utah Surf 09 SB 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 103
 322893  Grovecrest  02:00 PM  5020 A4 vs A7Northern Peaks - NW Blue B09 3 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.