Fall 2019 SWAT Rec- North Ogden
Team Schedules - Boys Under 7
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Isaac Steele - Forest Green - North       0 0 0
 A2 : Mark Berger - White/Red - North       0 0 0
 A3 : Meg Sanders - Charcoal - North       0 0 0
 A4 : Jessica Scott - Silver - North       0 0 0
 A5 : Jenn Harris - Navy Blue - North       0 0 0
 A6 : Brett Arbon - Lime - North       0 0 0
 A7 : Stephanie Christensen - Maroon - North       0 0 0
 A8 : Brady Fuller/Cord Belnap - Red - North       0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167282  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A8Meg Sanders - Charcoal - North   vs.Brady Fuller/Cord Belnap - Red - North 
 167283  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Isaac Steele - Forest Green - North   vs.Mark Berger - White/Red - North 
 167281  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  4 A4 vs A7Jessica Scott - Silver - North   vs.Stephanie Christensen - Maroon - North 
 167284  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Jenn Harris - Navy Blue - North   vs.Brett Arbon - Lime - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167287  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  3 A8 vs A5Brady Fuller/Cord Belnap - Red - North   vs.Jenn Harris - Navy Blue - North 
 167286  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A7Brett Arbon - Lime - North   vs.Stephanie Christensen - Maroon - North 
 167285  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  4 A1 vs A3Isaac Steele - Forest Green - North   vs.Meg Sanders - Charcoal - North 
 167288  Green Acres/Orton Park  12:30 PM  4 A2 vs A4Mark Berger - White/Red - North   vs.Jessica Scott - Silver - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167289  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2Brett Arbon - Lime - North   vs.Mark Berger - White/Red - North 
 167291  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  4 A4 vs A1Jessica Scott - Silver - North   vs.Isaac Steele - Forest Green - North 
 167290  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8Stephanie Christensen - Maroon - North   vs.Brady Fuller/Cord Belnap - Red - North 
 167292  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3Jenn Harris - Navy Blue - North   vs.Meg Sanders - Charcoal - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167293  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4Brett Arbon - Lime - North   vs.Jessica Scott - Silver - North 
 167294  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  3 A7 vs A3Stephanie Christensen - Maroon - North   vs.Meg Sanders - Charcoal - North 
 167296  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A2Brady Fuller/Cord Belnap - Red - North   vs.Mark Berger - White/Red - North 
 167295  Green Acres/Orton Park  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1Jenn Harris - Navy Blue - North   vs.Isaac Steele - Forest Green - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167300  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5Stephanie Christensen - Maroon - North   vs.Jenn Harris - Navy Blue - North 
 167297  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A3Mark Berger - White/Red - North   vs.Meg Sanders - Charcoal - North 
 167299  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  4 A8 vs A4Brady Fuller/Cord Belnap - Red - North   vs.Jessica Scott - Silver - North 
 167298  Green Acres/Orton Park  12:30 PM  4 A1 vs A6Isaac Steele - Forest Green - North   vs.Brett Arbon - Lime - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167301  Green Acres/Orton Park  08:30 AM  3 A2 vs A5Mark Berger - White/Red - North   vs.Jenn Harris - Navy Blue - North 
 167302  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4Meg Sanders - Charcoal - North   vs.Jessica Scott - Silver - North 
 167304  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  4 A7 vs A1Stephanie Christensen - Maroon - North   vs.Isaac Steele - Forest Green - North 
 167303  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A6Brady Fuller/Cord Belnap - Red - North   vs.Brett Arbon - Lime - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167306  Green Acres/Orton Park  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A6Meg Sanders - Charcoal - North   vs.Brett Arbon - Lime - North 
 167305  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A8Isaac Steele - Forest Green - North   vs.Brady Fuller/Cord Belnap - Red - North 
 167308  Green Acres/Orton Park  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A7Mark Berger - White/Red - North   vs.Stephanie Christensen - Maroon - North 
 167307  Green Acres/Orton Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Jessica Scott - Silver - North   vs.Jenn Harris - Navy Blue - North 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.