Team Schedules - 11 Boys Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A1 : Fire FC 11B CN W-4   L-0   T-03 CS 333   12 10  2  12  2 
A3 : SU SURF B11 WHITE ML W-3   L-1   T-03 CS 303   9 8  10  15  1 
A2 : Fire FC 11B AO W-3   L-2   T-000333   9 5  12  14  0 
A4 : Fire FC 11B DK W-2   L-1   T-10331    7 2  15  12  0 
A6 : SGFC B11 Blue RG W-2   L-2   T-133001   7 0  18  14  1 
A7 : Fire FC 11B JL W-2   L-2   T-03030    6 0  7  7  1 
A5 : 7 Elite Academy 11B South W-1   L-4   T-003000   3 -12  24  7  0 
A8 : Fire FC 11B TH W-0   L-5   T-000000   0 -13  20  7  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122908  Little Valley Park  08:00 AM  5A A4 vs A7Fire FC 11B DK 0 vs.Fire FC 11B JL1
 122909  Little Valley Park  09:30 AM  5A A5 vs A67 Elite Academy 11B South 0 vs.SGFC B11 Blue RG5
 122910  Little Valley Park  12:30 PM  5A A1 vs A2Fire FC 11B CN 2 vs.Fire FC 11B AO0
 122935  Little Valley Park  12:30 PM  5B A8 vs A3Fire FC 11B TH 0 vs.SU SURF B11 WHITE ML3

Bracket - Monday, August 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122911  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2B A2 vs A4Fire FC 11B AO 3 vs.Fire FC 11B DK5
 122912  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1B A6 vs A7SGFC B11 Blue RG 2 vs.Fire FC 11B JL1
 122913  Little Valley Park  06:30 PM  2B A5 vs A87 Elite Academy 11B South 3 vs.Fire FC 11B TH2

Bracket - Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122914  CNES  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1SU SURF B11 WHITE ML CS vs.Fire FC 11B CNCS

Bracket - Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122931  CNES  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6SU SURF B11 WHITE ML 7 vs.SGFC B11 Blue RG2
 122920  Christensen Park  09:30 AM  3 A8 vs A2Fire FC 11B TH 2 vs.Fire FC 11B AO6
 122919  Christensen Park  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5Fire FC 11B CN 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 11B South1

Bracket - Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122932  Christensen Park  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A8Fire FC 11B CN 3 vs.Fire FC 11B TH0
 122928  Bicentennial Park  12:30 PM  11 A3 vs A4SU SURF B11 WHITE ML 4 vs.Fire FC 11B DK5
 122918  Christensen Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2SGFC B11 Blue RG 2 vs.Fire FC 11B AO3
 122923  Christensen Park  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Fire FC 11B JL 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 11B South2

Bracket - Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122921  Christensen Park  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4SGFC B11 Blue RG 7 vs.Fire FC 11B DK7
 122907  Bicentennial Park  12:30 PM  11 A3 vs A8SU SURF B11 WHITE ML 5 vs.Fire FC 11B TH3
 122929  Christensen Park  12:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1Fire FC 11B JL 1 vs.Fire FC 11B CN3
 122927  Christensen Park  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A27 Elite Academy 11B South 1 vs.Fire FC 11B AO9

Bracket - Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122917  Washington Fields Inter  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A37 Elite Academy 11B South   vs.SU SURF B11 WHITE ML 
 122933  Washington Fields Inter  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A7Fire FC 11B AO   vs.Fire FC 11B JL 
 122925  Christensen Park  09:30 AM  3 A8 vs A4Fire FC 11B TH   vs.Fire FC 11B DK 
 122926  Washington Fields Inter  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6Fire FC 11B CN   vs.SGFC B11 Blue RG 

Bracket - Saturday, October 09, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122922  Christensen Park  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Fire FC 11B JL   vs.SU SURF B11 WHITE ML 
 122930  Christensen Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Fire FC 11B TH   vs.SGFC B11 Blue RG 
 122934  SCMS Football Field  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Fire FC 11B DK   vs.7 Elite Academy 11B South 

Bracket - Monday, October 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122936  Little Valley Park  08:00 PM  2B A4 vs A7Fire FC 11B DK   vs.Fire FC 11B JL 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 13, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122937  Little Valley Park  06:30 PM  2B A6 vs A5SGFC B11 Blue RG   vs.7 Elite Academy 11B South 

Bracket - Saturday, October 23, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122915  Little Valley Park  08:00 AM  5A A4 vs A1Fire FC 11B DK   vs.Fire FC 11B CN 
 122916  Little Valley Park  09:30 AM  5A A7 vs A8Fire FC 11B JL   vs.Fire FC 11B TH 
 122924  Little Valley Park  02:00 PM  5A A2 vs A3Fire FC 11B AO   vs.SU SURF B11 WHITE ML 

Bracket - Saturday, October 30, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122938  Little Valley Park  03:30 PM  5B A2 vs A1Fire FC 11B AO   vs.Fire FC 11B CN