2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
Team Schedules - U9 Girls 1
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Sue Laver      801-550-3395

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Carrier - Crestview - GU09        0 0 0
 A2 : Dunn - Cottonwood - GU09       x0 0 0
 A3 : Gardiner, D - Driggs - GU09       x0 0 0
 A4 : Healey, C - Upland Terrace - GU09       x0 0 0
 A5 : Jensen, K - Canyon Rim - GU09       x0 0 0
 A6 : Mortensen - Wm Penn - GU09       x0 0 0
 A7 : Pater - Cottonwood - GU09       x0 0 0
 A8 : Vorkink - Morningside - GU09       x0 0 0
 A9 : Welch - Crestview - GU09       x0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181294  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Jensen, K - Canyon Rim - GU09   vs.Vorkink - Morningside - GU09 
 181297  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Carrier - Crestview - GU09   vs.Dunn - Cottonwood - GU09 
 181296  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Healey, C - Upland Terrace - GU09   vs.Welch - Crestview - GU09 
 181295  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Mortensen - Wm Penn - GU09   vs.Pater - Cottonwood - GU09 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181298  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Pater - Cottonwood - GU09   vs.Vorkink - Morningside - GU09 
 181299  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Dunn - Cottonwood - GU09   vs.Healey, C - Upland Terrace - GU09 
 181300  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Mortensen - Wm Penn - GU09   vs.Welch - Crestview - GU09 
 181301  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Gardiner, D - Driggs - GU09   vs.Carrier - Crestview - GU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181302  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Mortensen - Wm Penn - GU09   vs.Dunn - Cottonwood - GU09 
 181303  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Carrier - Crestview - GU09   vs.Healey, C - Upland Terrace - GU09 
 181304  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Jensen, K - Canyon Rim - GU09   vs.Gardiner, D - Driggs - GU09 
 181305  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Vorkink - Morningside - GU09   vs.Welch - Crestview - GU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181307  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Vorkink - Morningside - GU09   vs.Dunn - Cottonwood - GU09 
 181308  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Carrier - Crestview - GU09   vs.Jensen, K - Canyon Rim - GU09 
 181309  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Pater - Cottonwood - GU09   vs.Gardiner, D - Driggs - GU09 
 181306  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Healey, C - Upland Terrace - GU09   vs.Mortensen - Wm Penn - GU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181310  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Pater - Cottonwood - GU09   vs.Jensen, K - Canyon Rim - GU09 
 181311  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Vorkink - Morningside - GU09   vs.Healey, C - Upland Terrace - GU09 
 181313  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Welch - Crestview - GU09   vs.Gardiner, D - Driggs - GU09 
 181312  Rosslyn Heights Elem  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Mortensen - Wm Penn - GU09   vs.Carrier - Crestview - GU09 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181314  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Vorkink - Morningside - GU09   vs.Mortensen - Wm Penn - GU09 
 181315  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Dunn - Cottonwood - GU09   vs.Gardiner, D - Driggs - GU09 
 181316  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Pater - Cottonwood - GU09   vs.Carrier - Crestview - GU09 
 181317  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Welch - Crestview - GU09   vs.Jensen, K - Canyon Rim - GU09 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181318  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Carrier - Crestview - GU09   vs.Vorkink - Morningside - GU09 
 181319  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Jensen, K - Canyon Rim - GU09   vs.Dunn - Cottonwood - GU09 
 181320  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Welch - Crestview - GU09   vs.Pater - Cottonwood - GU09 
 181321  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Gardiner, D - Driggs - GU09   vs.Healey, C - Upland Terrace - GU09 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 181322  Rosslyn Heights Elem  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Dunn - Cottonwood - GU09   vs.Pater - Cottonwood - GU09 
 181323  Rosslyn Heights Elem  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Healey, C - Upland Terrace - GU09   vs.Jensen, K - Canyon Rim - GU09 
 181324  Rosslyn Heights Elem  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Welch - Crestview - GU09   vs.Carrier - Crestview - GU09 
 181325  Rosslyn Heights Elem  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Gardiner, D - Driggs - GU09   vs.Mortensen - Wm Penn - GU09 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.