2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E5CD1219-6E75-43E7-A26F-B1DF6E337831&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU33333333-024 20  9  24  1  0 0
 A1 : L30 Cobras B0933333310-019 23  4  26  5  0 0
 A7 : BE UNITED 09 AR33033313-019 20  8  24  2  0 0
 A5 : L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ03033033-015 4  23  20  0  0 0
 A2 : SWAT 09B - AH (L30)03033030-012 4  17  19  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 09 KW03030000-06 -15  54  18  0  0 0
 A6 : Forza FC 09 CH00030003-06 -18  50  13  1  0 0
 A3 : Rampage 09 MC00003030-06 -18  45  7  1  0 0
 A4 : MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30)000000-30-0-3 -20  42  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28650  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A2 vs A7SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR4
 28655  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A3 vs A8Rampage 09 MC 0 vs.Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU10
 28649  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 1 vs.L30 Cobras B0916

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28623  Fox Glenn Park  11:15 AM  2453 A5 vs A8L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU7
 28624  Fox Glenn Park  12:30 PM  2453 A3 vs A1Rampage 09 MC 0 vs.L30 Cobras B0912
 28622  Eagle Bay Elementary  12:45 PM  2312 A4 vs A9MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW3

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28653  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A2 vs A9SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW0
 28652  Centerville Community Park  05:30 PM  2720 A4 vs A7MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30) 2 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR12

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28656  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A1 vs A2L30 Cobras B09 5 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28625  Forza FC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  6062 A6 vs A9Forza FC 09 CH 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW9
 28630  Fox Glenn Park  12:00 PM  2453 A5 vs A3L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 2 vs.Rampage 09 MC1
 28627  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7201 A7 vs A8BE UNITED 09 AR 1 vs.Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28626  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A2 vs A4SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 5 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28631  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A6 vs A2Forza FC 09 CH 1 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)4
 28629  Morgan Carlson Field  10:30 AM  7400 A8 vs A9Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW2
 28628  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:00 AM  4127 A1 vs A4L30 Cobras B09 7 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30)0
 28633  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7201 A7 vs A3BE UNITED 09 AR 9 vs.Rampage 09 MC0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28621  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6063 A6 vs A7Forza FC 09 CH 0 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR9

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28635  Eagle Bay Elementary  10:15 AM  2312 A4 vs A6MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 09 CH3
 28639  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 4 vs.Rampage 09 MC5
 28632  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:00 AM  4127 A1 vs A5L30 Cobras B09 7 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ0
 28634  Morgan Carlson Field  05:00 PM  7400 A8 vs A2Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU 2 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28648  Centerville Community Park  06:00 PM  2720 A4 vs A5MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30) 1 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ10

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28654  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6063 A5 vs A6L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 10 vs.Forza FC 09 CH1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28638  Forza FC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  6062 A6 vs A1Forza FC 09 CH 0 vs.L30 Cobras B097
 28636  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7201 A7 vs A5BE UNITED 09 AR 3 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ1
 28642  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  2134 A2 vs A3SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 4 vs.Rampage 09 MC1
 28637  Morgan Carlson Field  05:00 PM  7400 A8 vs A4Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU 1F vs.MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28643  Morgan Carlson Field  10:30 AM  7400 A8 vs A6Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU 9 vs.Forza FC 09 CH1
 28640  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6025 A9 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 2 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ5
 28644  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  2453 A3 vs A4Rampage 09 MC 1 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - BS (L30)0
 28641  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7201 A7 vs A1BE UNITED 09 AR 0 vs.L30 Cobras B090

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28646  Fox Glenn Park  10:00 AM  2453 A5 vs A2L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 3 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)1
 28645  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6025 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 2 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR10
 28647  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:00 AM  4127 A1 vs A8L30 Cobras B09 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B MJC - NUU3
 28651  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  2453 A3 vs A6Rampage 09 MC 0 vs.Forza FC 09 CH4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.