2018 - 2019 State Premier League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 2
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : UAFC - MC 05B333333303303330036 14  15  28  6  8 1
 A1 : Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU303330033033031331 19  18  37  8  2 0
 A8 : AFC Apex 05 Black CC300301013333303329 9  26  31  3  3 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 05B - BW300133130031013325 3  30  32  2  2 0
 A2 : USA Premier 05B - JH010103333300330124 -5  37  31  1  6 1
 A7 : 7 Elite Academy 05B013311330001100118 -5  35  30  2  3 1
 A9 : MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30)103111000001333017 -8  31  23  1  3 0
 A5 : Sparta B05 Premier DKJ000303000003030113 -16  41  25  1  11 2
 A3 : SWAT 05B - DR (L30)130000000330010011 -11  35  24  2  7 1

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495937  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A9 vs A3MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30) 3 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495922  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7050 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 5 vs.USA Premier 05B - JH0
 495923  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 A5 vs A8Sparta B05 Premier DKJ 1 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black CC5
 495924  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A6 vs A7UAFC - MC 05B 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495950  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  F A2 vs A7USA Premier 05B - JH 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495943  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A8 vs A6AFC Apex 05 Black CC 2 vs.UAFC - MC 05B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495928  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O A2 vs A4USA Premier 05B - JH 2 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW3
 495927  Spence Eccles Complex  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 4 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU2
 495926  RAC  04:30 PM  7 A7 vs A87 Elite Academy 05B 3 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black CC1

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495925  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A6 vs A9UAFC - MC 05B 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495929  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7050 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 2 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW0
 495954  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 0 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black CC2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495936  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 05B - BW 0 vs.UAFC - MC 05B4
 495941  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A9 vs A5MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30) 4 vs.Sparta B05 Premier DKJ1

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495945  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A1 vs A8Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 6 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black CC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495955  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  R A2 vs A9USA Premier 05B - JH 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30)2
 495934  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7050 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 3 vs.Sparta B05 Premier DKJ2
 495935  RAC  12:30 PM  5 A7 vs A37 Elite Academy 05B 2 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495932  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A6 vs A2UAFC - MC 05B 1 vs.USA Premier 05B - JH0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495951  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 0 vs.UAFC - MC 05B1

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495946  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A9 vs A7MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30) 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495938  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5825 A6 vs A1UAFC - MC 05B 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU1
 495931  White City Park  04:30 PM  3103 A5 vs A3Sparta B05 Premier DKJ 4 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495953  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 05B - BW 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495940  RAC  09:00 AM  8 A7 vs A57 Elite Academy 05B 4 vs.Sparta B05 Premier DKJ1
 495944  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  P A2 vs A3USA Premier 05B - JH 3 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)2
 495930  RAC  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9AFC Apex 05 Black CC 0 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495956  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A5 vs A6Sparta B05 Premier DKJ 1 vs.UAFC - MC 05B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495942  RAC  11:00 AM  14 A7 vs A17 Elite Academy 05B 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU0
 495933  RAC  05:00 PM  13 A8 vs A2AFC Apex 05 Black CC 2 vs.USA Premier 05B - JH3
 495948  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495947  White City Park  03:20 PM  3103 A5 vs A2Sparta B05 Premier DKJ 2 vs.USA Premier 05B - JH3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495952  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 05B - BW 5 vs.Sparta B05 Premier DKJ2

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495949  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A9 vs A1MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30) 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495939  RAC  05:00 PM  11 A8 vs A4AFC Apex 05 Black CC 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW1

Bracket - Thursday, November 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 495921  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 05B - BW 3 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545043  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.USA Premier 05B - JH3

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545032  Rosewood Park  05:30 PM  2550 A9 vs A2MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30) 2 vs.USA Premier 05B - JH4
 545056  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 1 vs.Sparta B05 Premier DKJ0

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545048  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Wasatch SC 05B - BW 1 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black CC3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545052  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545033  Storm Mountain  09:00 AM  3094 A8 vs A3AFC Apex 05 Black CC 1 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)0
 545065  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  P A2 vs A1USA Premier 05B - JH 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU4
 545031  Skyridge High School  03:50 PM  5825 A6 vs A5UAFC - MC 05B 2 vs.Sparta B05 Premier DKJ1

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545049  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A1 vs A6Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 1 vs.UAFC - MC 05B2
 545054  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A2 vs A8USA Premier 05B - JH 1 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black CC4

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545038  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7050 A1 vs A9Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 4 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545053  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A5 vs A1Sparta B05 Premier DKJ 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU2
 545057  Rosewood Park  05:30 PM  2550 A9 vs A8MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30) 0 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black CC2
 545055  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A2 vs A6USA Premier 05B - JH 1 vs.UAFC - MC 05B0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545035  Storm Mountain  06:00 PM  3094 A5 vs A4Sparta B05 Premier DKJ 2 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545036  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  West A6 vs A3UAFC - MC 05B 1 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)0
 545037  RAC  01:30 PM  7 A7 vs A27 Elite Academy 05B 1 vs.USA Premier 05B - JH4

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545064  Falcon Park  05:15 PM  3051 A8 vs A5AFC Apex 05 Black CC 2 vs.Sparta B05 Premier DKJ1
 545058  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 05B - BW 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU1
 545063  RAC  07:30 PM  6 A7 vs A67 Elite Academy 05B 3 vs.UAFC - MC 05B4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545034  Westvale Elementary  06:00 PM  4540 A7 vs A47 Elite Academy 05B 2 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545040  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  P A2 vs A5USA Premier 05B - JH 1 vs.Sparta B05 Premier DKJ3
 545051  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5825 A6 vs A4UAFC - MC 05B 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW1
 545041  RAC  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A97 Elite Academy 05B 3 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30)3
 545042  Falcon Park  05:15 PM  3051 A8 vs A1AFC Apex 05 Black CC 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU2

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545060  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 2 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)2
 545059  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 05B - BW 3 vs.USA Premier 05B - JH3

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545061  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A8 vs A7AFC Apex 05 Black CC 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B1

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545039  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Wasatch SC 05B - BW 4 vs.SWAT 05B - DR (L30)1
 545062  Legacy Events Center  07:25 PM  2022 A9 vs A6MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30) 1 vs.UAFC - MC 05B0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545045  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7050 A1 vs A7Aggies FC 05B BH - NUU 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B2
 545046  White City Park  12:30 PM  3103 A5 vs A9Sparta B05 Premier DKJ 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30)3
 545044  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5825 A6 vs A8UAFC - MC 05B 1 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black CC3

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545050  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 1 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545047  Storm Mountain  07:30 PM  3094 A5 vs A7Sparta B05 Premier DKJ 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B3

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 545066  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A9 vs A4MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30) 0 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - BW2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.