2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 08 Boys Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E5FA8191-9FF2-421D-BB84-2834F968A32B&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : USA Elite 08B - SU3333333330-027 30  23  40  2  0 0
 A1 : Utah Glory B08 Black KV3331330333-025 25  28  38  2  0 0
 A11 : Park City SC B08 Red3333033303-024 24  31  40  0  0 0
 A9 : Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB3310333133-023 19  21  35  2  0 0
 A5 : Murray Max Orange - J Mills0033103003-013 -3  60  27  0  0 0
 A8 : Sparta 08 KM0031003303-013 -8  63  29  0  0 0
 A3 : Black Diamond SC-BU9/08 Blu WC (L30)3003000303-012 -6  40  21  0  0 0
 A4 : Copper Mountain 08 DC0000033310-010 -5  47  29  1  0 0
 A6 : Sparta 08 CB0303000000-06 -22  65  28  2  0 0
 A2 : Blue Knights 08 (RC)0030030000-06 -23  60  18  1  0 0
 A7 : Elite FC 08B Blue0030000000-03 -31  61  10  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715976  Copperview ES  01:40 PM  CenE A6 vs A9Sparta 08 CB 2 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB12

Bracket - Monday, March 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715981  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A10 vs A7USA Elite 08B - SU 7 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715975  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2034 A1 vs A2Utah Glory B08 Black KV 6 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)3

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716026  Copperview ES  05:00 PM  Cent A6 vs A7Sparta 08 CB 4 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue0
 716024  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  Cent A2 vs A11Blue Knights 08 (RC) 2 vs.Park City SC B08 Red8

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715982  Horizon Elem.  08:30 AM  1081 A5 vs A3Murray Max Orange - J Mills 3 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU9/08 Blu WC (L30)7
 715978  Copperview ES  10:50 AM  CenW A2 vs A4Blue Knights 08 (RC) 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 DC1
 715979  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  So A8 vs A9Sparta 08 KM 1 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB12

Bracket - Monday, April 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715973  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2158 A4 vs A11Copper Mountain 08 DC 4 vs.Park City SC B08 Red5
 715988  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A7 vs A3Elite FC 08B Blue 2 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU9/08 Blu WC (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715993  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  CenE A6 vs A1Sparta 08 CB 4 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV7

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715985  Copperview ES  09:10 AM  CenW A6 vs A2Sparta 08 CB 4 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)0
 715984  Jordan Ridge Park  10:00 AM  2034 A1 vs A4Utah Glory B08 Black KV 11 vs.Copper Mountain 08 DC2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715972  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1081 A5 vs A10Murray Max Orange - J Mills 1 vs.USA Elite 08B - SU9

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716011  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A10 vs A8USA Elite 08B - SU 13 vs.Sparta 08 KM1
 716015  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1081 A5 vs A4Murray Max Orange - J Mills 5 vs.Copper Mountain 08 DC2
 716009  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  7 A9 vs A1Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB 3 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715987  Copperview ES  09:30 AM  CenE A2 vs A8Blue Knights 08 (RC) 3 vs.Sparta 08 KM5
 715992  Benson Mill Park  11:30 AM  2121 A7 vs A5Elite FC 08B Blue 5 vs.Murray Max Orange - J Mills8
 715980  Trailside Park  02:00 PM  3152 A11 vs A6Park City SC B08 Red 8 vs.Sparta 08 CB5
 715977  Trailside Park  03:15 PM  3152 A3 vs A1Black Diamond SC-BU9/08 Blu WC (L30) 2 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV7
 715997  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  7 A4 vs A10Copper Mountain 08 DC 4 vs.USA Elite 08B - SU9

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716022  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1081 A5 vs A8Murray Max Orange - J Mills 3 vs.Sparta 08 KM3
 716018  Autumn Hills Park  06:30 PM  7 A4 vs A7Copper Mountain 08 DC 8 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue0
 716013  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A6 vs A3Sparta 08 CB 3 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU9/08 Blu WC (L30)8
 716012  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  3152 A11 vs A9Park City SC B08 Red 4 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB1

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716014  Benson Mill Park  09:00 AM  2121 A7 vs A2Elite FC 08B Blue 0 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)6
 715989  Jordan Ridge Park  09:45 AM  2034 A1 vs A5Utah Glory B08 Black KV 11 vs.Murray Max Orange - J Mills0
 715990  Bluffdale Elementary  01:30 PM  2111 A10 vs A11USA Elite 08B - SU 6 vs.Park City SC B08 Red5
 715991  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2158 A4 vs A6Copper Mountain 08 DC 10 vs.Sparta 08 CB2
 715996  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  7 A9 vs A3Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB 7 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU9/08 Blu WC (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716017  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1081 A5 vs A6Murray Max Orange - J Mills 6 vs.Sparta 08 CB2
 716019  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A2 vs A9Blue Knights 08 (RC) 0 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB11

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715994  Copperview ES  08:00 AM  So A8 vs A4Sparta 08 KM 7 vs.Copper Mountain 08 DC9
 715999  Trailside Park  12:00 PM  3152 A3 vs A11Black Diamond SC-BU9/08 Blu WC (L30) 2 vs.Park City SC B08 Red8
 716001  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  7 A9 vs A5Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB 4 vs.Murray Max Orange - J Mills3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716023  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3152 A3 vs A10Black Diamond SC-BU9/08 Blu WC (L30) 0 vs.USA Elite 08B - SU4
 716025  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2158 A4 vs A9Copper Mountain 08 DC 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB3

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715986  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A8 vs A11Sparta 08 KM 2 vs.Park City SC B08 Red10

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716016  Jordan Ridge Park  09:00 AM  2034 A1 vs A10Utah Glory B08 Black KV 3 vs.USA Elite 08B - SU6
 716003  Trailside Park  10:30 AM  3152 A3 vs A2Black Diamond SC-BU9/08 Blu WC (L30) 10 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)1
 716006  Trailside Park  02:15 PM  3152 A11 vs A5Park City SC B08 Red 15 vs.Murray Max Orange - J Mills1
 715998  Copperview ES  02:50 PM  So A8 vs A6Sparta 08 KM 5 vs.Sparta 08 CB1
 716004  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  7 A9 vs A7Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB 4 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716020  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3152 A11 vs A1Park City SC B08 Red 5 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV7
 715995  Bluffdale Elementary  06:30 PM  2111 A10 vs A2USA Elite 08B - SU 7 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)0
 716021  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A8 vs A3Sparta 08 KM 4 vs.Black Diamond SC-BU9/08 Blu WC (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716002  Jordan Ridge Park  10:15 AM  2034 A1 vs A8Utah Glory B08 Black KV 9 vs.Sparta 08 KM3
 716005  Bluffdale Elementary  11:30 AM  2112 A10 vs A6USA Elite 08B - SU 9 vs.Sparta 08 CB2
 716008  Trailside Park  11:30 AM  3152 A3 vs A4Black Diamond SC-BU9/08 Blu WC (L30) 2 vs.Copper Mountain 08 DC1
 716007  Copperview ES  01:40 PM  CenW A2 vs A5Blue Knights 08 (RC) 2 vs.Murray Max Orange - J Mills8
 716010  Trailside Park  02:00 PM  3152 A11 vs A7Park City SC B08 Red 16 vs.Elite FC 08B Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 715974  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A7 vs A8Elite FC 08B Blue 1 vs.Sparta 08 KM3
 715983  Autumn Hills Park  06:00 PM  6 A9 vs A10Copper Mountain 08 JG/CB 6 vs.USA Elite 08B - SU4

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716000  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2121 A7 vs A1Elite FC 08B Blue 0 vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KV4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.