2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E6449AB8-3E47-4913-B084-4F65A768AB68&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Blast - 04313133303-020 10  8  17  3  0 0
 A2 : Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)133331330-020 9  19  25  1  2 0
 A3 : La Roca S-CB331133303-020 8  9  17  2  8 1
 A1 : Wasatch SC 04B - WS010313133-015 6  11  17  2  2 0
 A4 : Park City SC B04 Red001333301-014 3  17  19  2  1 0
 A10 : Rampage 04 GENTRY110030331-012 3  9  11  1  3 0
 A9 : All Stars 04B100303300-010 2  14  15  1  2 1
 A6 : USA Premier 04B - MG330000010-07 -9  21  10  1  2 1
 A8 : MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)030000011-05 -13  18  5  0  2 0
 A7 : HVSC B04 Black000000003-03 -19  32  13  1  1 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505971  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 A4 vs A5Park City SC B04 Red 1 vs.Blast - 043

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505942  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A10 vs A5Rampage 04 GENTRY 1 vs.Blast - 041
 505935  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A6 vs A7USA Premier 04B - MG 6 vs.HVSC B04 Black4
 505943  Ponds Park  01:10 PM  4096 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 04B - WS 0 vs.La Roca S-CB1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505977  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:00 PM  5880 A2 vs A9Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 3 vs.All Stars 04B3

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505978  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 04B - WS 1 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY1
 505953  Timberline Jr. High  06:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7La Roca S-CB 4 vs.HVSC B04 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505939  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5661 A2 vs A4Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 7 vs.Park City SC B04 Red5
 505937  Wasatch Jr. High  12:30 PM  1164 A5 vs A8Blast - 04 3 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)0
 505941  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5007 A9 vs A6All Stars 04B 0 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG1

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505964  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4La Roca S-CB 1 vs.Park City SC B04 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505945  Wasatch Jr. High  12:30 PM  1164 A5 vs A3Blast - 04 0 vs.La Roca S-CB0

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505940  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A7 vs A8HVSC B04 Black 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)3

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505975  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A4 vs A7Park City SC B04 Red 4 vs.HVSC B04 Black1

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505972  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6La Roca S-CB 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505951  Ponds Park  12:00 PM  4096 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 04B - WS 1 vs.Blast - 043
 505950  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A6 vs A4USA Premier 04B - MG 0 vs.Park City SC B04 Red3
 505956  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A10 vs A2Rampage 04 GENTRY 0 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505970  Salem Hills High School  06:00 PM  5360 A2 vs A7Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 3 vs.HVSC B04 Black1
 505974  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8La Roca S-CB 2 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505952  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A8 vs A2MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30) 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)4

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505938  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10La Roca S-CB 1 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY0
 505936  North 40  06:00 PM  1112 A4 vs A9Park City SC B04 Red 2 vs.All Stars 04B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505955  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A6 vs A1USA Premier 04B - MG 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS4

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505954  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A8 vs A4MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30) 0 vs.Park City SC B04 Red1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505948  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A7 vs A10HVSC B04 Black 2 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505979  Ponds Park  05:30 PM  4096 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 04B - WS 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)1

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505949  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A10All Stars 04B 2 vs.Rampage 04 GENTRY1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505961  Wasatch Jr. High  12:30 PM  1164 A5 vs A9Blast - 04 1 vs.All Stars 04B0
 505959  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5661 A2 vs A3Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 3 vs.La Roca S-CB2

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505946  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A6 vs A2USA Premier 04B - MG 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)3
 505944  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A8 vs A9MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30) 0 vs.All Stars 04B3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505962  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A10 vs A4Rampage 04 GENTRY 2 vs.Park City SC B04 Red1
 505963  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A7 vs A1HVSC B04 Black 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS2

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505947  Park City Sports Complex  07:30 PM  1122 A4 vs A1Park City SC B04 Red 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505967  Aspen Elementary  12:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A7All Stars 04B 5 vs.HVSC B04 Black1
 505968  Ponds Park  01:15 PM  4096 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 04B - WS 4 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)0
 505966  Salem Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5319 A2 vs A5Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 3 vs.Blast - 045

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505958  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A7 vs A5HVSC B04 Black 2 vs.Blast - 040

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505965  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A10 vs A6Rampage 04 GENTRY 2 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG0
 505957  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A9 vs A3All Stars 04B 1 vs.La Roca S-CB3

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505960  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A8 vs A6MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30) 0 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505969  Aspen Elementary  12:15 PM  5006 A9 vs A1All Stars 04B 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS2
 505973  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A10 vs A8Rampage 04 GENTRY 0 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)0
 505976  Wasatch Jr. High  12:30 PM  1164 A5 vs A6Blast - 04 2 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.