2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Boys North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E6B9D9AB-E0C7-46A2-80B5-3DFAA518B0F9&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU33303333-021 20  7  26  4  0 0
 A2 : Morgan Valley United -B04 - CH13333033-019 19  6  24  4  1 0
 A7 : NUU - Sport Logan 0433313330-019 17  5  21  3  0 0
 A3 : Forza FC 04 SB30331303-016 10  18  23  1  0 0
 A5 : Rampage White CD30033000-09 -6  30  17  0  3 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 04B - DS33000003-09 -16  48  12  1  2 1
 A1 : L30 Strike Force B0410003300-07 -8  25  15  0  1 0
 A6 : Ascent FC 04 BH00300000-03 -21  46  12  0  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 04 RS United00000003-03 -15  36  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, March 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696940  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 04 RS United 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 042

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696915  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4122 A1 vs A2L30 Strike Force B04 2 vs.Morgan Valley United -B04 - CH2
 696913  Centerville Community Park  06:05 PM  2721 A6 vs A7Ascent FC 04 BH 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 0415

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696948  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A6Rampage White CD 4 vs.Ascent FC 04 BH1
 696938  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4124 A1 vs A8L30 Strike Force B04 1 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU5

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696916  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A5 vs A8Rampage White CD 0 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU6
 696920  Centerville Community Park  04:30 PM  2721 A6 vs A9Ascent FC 04 BH 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 RS United3
 696918  Mueller Park  05:10 PM  6036 A3 vs A1Forza FC 04 SB 6 vs.L30 Strike Force B043

Bracket - Friday, April 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696947  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6036 A3 vs A8Forza FC 04 SB 3 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU4

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696922  Centerville Community Park  04:30 PM  2721 A6 vs A2Ascent FC 04 BH 1 vs.Morgan Valley United -B04 - CH4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696914  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 04B - DS 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 RS United4

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696921  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A3Rampage White CD 2 vs.Forza FC 04 SB5

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696945  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A2 vs A9Morgan Valley United -B04 - CH 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 RS United0

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696927  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 04B - DS 4 vs.Ascent FC 04 BH3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696917  Blackhawk Park  03:15 PM  7003 A7 vs A8NUU - Sport Logan 04 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU0
 696926  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4122 A1 vs A5L30 Strike Force B04 1 vs.Rampage White CD4
 696929  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  04:30 PM  4139 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 04 RS United 2 vs.Forza FC 04 SB3
 696919  Kent Smith Park  06:30 PM  4062 A2 vs A4Morgan Valley United -B04 - CH 7 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - DS1

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696941  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 04B - DS 1 vs.Rampage White CD7

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696924  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:00 AM  7051 A8 vs A9Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 RS United0
 696939  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 A5 vs A2Rampage White CD 0 vs.Morgan Valley United -B04 - CH7
 696930  Centerville Community Park  04:30 PM  2721 A6 vs A1Ascent FC 04 BH 2 vs.L30 Strike Force B045
 696925  Blackhawk Park  05:10 PM  7003 A7 vs A3NUU - Sport Logan 04 1 vs.Forza FC 04 SB1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696928  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:00 PM  7051 A8 vs A2Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 2 vs.Morgan Valley United -B04 - CH1
 696931  Blackhawk Park  04:45 PM  7002 A7 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 04 6 vs.Rampage White CD1
 696942  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:50 PM  4139 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 RS United 1 vs.L30 Strike Force B046
 696937  Mueller Park  06:30 PM  6036 A3 vs A4Forza FC 04 SB 11 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - DS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696932  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7051 A8 vs A4Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 12 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - DS0
 696934  Blackhawk Park  03:30 PM  7003 A7 vs A1NUU - Sport Logan 04 4 vs.L30 Strike Force B040
 696935  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 A2 vs A3Morgan Valley United -B04 - CH 5 vs.Forza FC 04 SB0
 696936  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  04:30 PM  4139 A9 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 04 RS United 3 vs.Rampage White CD2

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696946  Barnes Park  05:30 PM  4000 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 04B - DS 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 044

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696933  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:00 PM  7051 A8 vs A6Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 6 vs.Ascent FC 04 BH0
 696923  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A4L30 Strike Force B04 0 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - DS1
 696943  Kent Smith Park  04:30 PM  4062 A2 vs A7Morgan Valley United -B04 - CH 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 040

Bracket - Saturday, May 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 696944  Mueller Park  04:30 PM  6036 A3 vs A6Forza FC 04 SB 5 vs.Ascent FC 04 BH1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.