Team Schedules - Boys 11U North B  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : AFC Apex 09 Black CV33 33     12 13  2  15  3  0 0
 A9 : L30 Ginga City FC B09330330    12 5  13  17  0  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ1313300   11 5  16  19  1  0 0
 A7 : MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)30133     10 7  15  16  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD331       7 8  4  10  1  0 0
 A8 : Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)0331      7 3  6  9  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH13 03     7 3  16  16  0  0 0
 A11 : SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)03100     4 -7  20  8  1  0 0
 A4 : NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ0003      3 -6  16  8  1  0 0
 A10 : L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue00010     1 -12  19  7  0  0 0
 A6 : Rampage 09 MC00000     0 -19  49  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141491  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH4
 141530  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A4 vs A5NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ 0 vs.AFC Apex 09 Black CV4
 141495  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A10MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 5 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141490  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4126 A11 vs A2SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD11
 141487  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A10 vs A3L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH5
 141488  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A9 vs A4L30 Ginga City FC B09 5 vs.NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ3

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141506  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ 9 vs.Rampage 09 MC1
 141518  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A9MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 2 vs.L30 Ginga City FC B094
 141486  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A8 vs A5Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 2 vs.AFC Apex 09 Black CV3

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141511  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A7Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141493  McCall Park  12:00 PM  4075 A6 vs A11Rampage 09 MC 0 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)3
 141496  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 A3 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH   vs.AFC Apex 09 Black CV 
 141492  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A9 vs A8L30 Ginga City FC B09 1 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)2
 141528  Barlow Park  06:45 PM  4901 A10 vs A1L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 0 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ4

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141501  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A11 vs A10SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue2
 141534  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A6 vs A5Rampage 09 MC 0 vs.AFC Apex 09 Black CV15

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141498  Millcreek Jr High  10:00 AM  6025 A2 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 16 vs.Rampage 09 MC0
 141499  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4126 A11 vs A8SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 0 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)3
 141505  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 A3 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 5 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)10
 141500  Pioneer Park  03:30 PM  7092 A4 vs A1NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ7
 141497  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A10 vs A9L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 1 vs.L30 Ginga City FC B093

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141523  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  3 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ 1 vs.L30 Ginga City FC B094
 141525  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A11MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 4 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141504  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 A6 vs A4Rampage 09 MC 0 vs.NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ6
 141503  Blackhawk  12:00 PM  7018 A5 vs A1AFC Apex 09 Black CV 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ0
 141502  McCall Park  02:30 PM  4075 A8 vs A2Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD2
 141510  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 A3 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 4 vs.L30 Ginga City FC B091

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141533  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A11Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ   vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 
 141535  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A4MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)   vs.NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141513  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4126 A11 vs A3SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)   vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 
 141509  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6025 A2 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD   vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 
 141508  Pioneer Park  02:15 PM  7092 A4 vs A8NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ   vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 
 141538  Barlow Park  05:15 PM  4901 A9 vs A6L30 Ginga City FC B09   vs.Rampage 09 MC 
 141507  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7018 A5 vs A7AFC Apex 09 Black CV   vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141537  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A2 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD   vs.Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ 
 141536  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A8 vs A7Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)   vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141514  Blackhawk  12:00 PM  7018 A5 vs A9AFC Apex 09 Black CV   vs.L30 Ginga City FC B09 
 141515  McCall Park  02:00 PM  4075 A6 vs A8Rampage 09 MC   vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 
 141516  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD   vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 
 141512  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A10 vs A4L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue   vs.NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141519  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 A6 vs A10Rampage 09 MC   vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 
 141520  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A8 vs A1Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ 
 141522  Pioneer Park  02:15 PM  7092 A4 vs A3NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ   vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 
 141517  Blackhawk  03:00 PM  7018 A5 vs A11AFC Apex 09 Black CV   vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 
 141529  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 A2 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD   vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141494  Pioneer Park  05:30 PM  7092 A4 vs A2NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ   vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141524  McCall Park  09:00 AM  4075 A8 vs A10Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)   vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 
 141521  Blackhawk  03:00 PM  7018 A5 vs A2AFC Apex 09 Black CV   vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 
 141526  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A9 vs A11L30 Ginga City FC B09   vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 
 141527  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6025 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH   vs.Rampage 09 MC 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141489  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A7 vs A6MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)   vs.Rampage 09 MC 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 141532  Millcreek Jr High  03:00 PM  6025 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH   vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 
 141540  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4126 A11 vs A4SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)   vs.NUU - Box Elder Mutiny FC 09B JJ 
 141531  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4901 A9 vs A2L30 Ginga City FC B09   vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW/JD 
 141539  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A10 vs A5L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue   vs.AFC Apex 09 Black CV 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.