Team Schedules - 04 Boys Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL G


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 G3 : 7 Elite Academy 05B South33333303324 21  9  29  2 
 G2 : 7 Elite Academy 04B South33003333321 21  14  30  2 
 G4 : Heat FC 04B BR33333003321 15  10  22  4 
 G1 : United FC Black 0403303333321 13  16  26  2 
 G8 : Cima FC- B04 Purple NB30300130313 0  28  20  1 
 G5 : CCFC SWAT B04 JM03030300312 0  28  24  1 
 G6 : Rage FC B04/05 RR3001311009 -9  31  17  0 
 G7 : Cedar Ice 04B RG3013000007 -6  23  14  1 
 G10 : SU Real 040000001034 -21  48  17  0 
 G9 : Cima FC - B04 Gray NB0000000000 -34  71  4  0 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835108  Pineview High School  07:30 PM  8001 G2 vs G17 Elite Academy 04B South 5 vs.United FC Black 040

Bracket - Monday, March 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835116  Sullivan  06:45 PM  1 G6 vs G9Rage FC B04/05 RR 3 vs.Cima FC - B04 Gray NB1

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835123  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 G1 vs G5United FC Black 04 4 vs.CCFC SWAT B04 JM2
 835124  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1 G6 vs G4Rage FC B04/05 RR 0 vs.Heat FC 04B BR5
 835139  Sullivan  06:45 PM  2 G9 vs G7Cima FC - B04 Gray NB 0 vs.Cedar Ice 04B RG6

Bracket - Wednesday, March 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835132  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 G10 vs G2SU Real 04 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B South5
 835131  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1 G9 vs G3Cima FC - B04 Gray NB 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South11

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835128  Sullivan  08:00 AM  2 G6 vs G1Rage FC B04/05 RR 0 vs.United FC Black 046
 835151  Sullivan  11:15 AM  2 G4 vs G7Heat FC 04B BR 2 vs.Cedar Ice 04B RG0
 835144  Sullivan  07:10 PM  1 G10 vs G8SU Real 04 1 vs.Cima FC- B04 Purple NB4

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835150  Sullivan  06:45 PM  1 G3 vs G87 Elite Academy 05B South 4 vs.Cima FC- B04 Purple NB1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835135  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1 G9 vs G5Cima FC - B04 Gray NB 0 vs.CCFC SWAT B04 JM11
 835136  Sullivan  08:30 PM  1 G10 vs G4SU Real 04 2 vs.Heat FC 04B BR6

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835114  Pineview High School  08:00 AM  8001 G4 vs G2Heat FC 04B BR 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B South2
 835112  Sullivan  09:45 AM  1 G6 vs G7Rage FC B04/05 RR 3 vs.Cedar Ice 04B RG3
 835113  Sullivan  06:15 PM  1 G1 vs G3United FC Black 04 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South5

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835137  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 G2 vs G37 Elite Academy 04B South 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South2

Bracket - Friday, April 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835110  Sullivan  06:35 PM  1 G4 vs G9Heat FC 04B BR 7 vs.Cima FC - B04 Gray NB1
 835109  Sullivan  06:45 PM  2 G3 vs G107 Elite Academy 05B South 4 vs.SU Real 041

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835118  Sullivan  08:00 AM  2 G4 vs G1Heat FC 04B BR 1 vs.United FC Black 042
 835152  CHS  09:45 AM  2 G5 vs G6CCFC SWAT B04 JM 2 vs.Rage FC B04/05 RR6
 835121  CHS  11:30 AM  2 G7 vs G10Cedar Ice 04B RG 6 vs.SU Real 041

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835142  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 G3 vs G47 Elite Academy 05B South 3 vs.Heat FC 04B BR1
 835143  Sullivan  06:45 PM  2 G1 vs G9United FC Black 04 6 vs.Cima FC - B04 Gray NB0

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835122  Sullivan  06:45 PM  2 G8 vs G9Cima FC- B04 Purple NB 11 vs.Cima FC - B04 Gray NB0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835115  CVHS  09:45 AM  1 G5 vs G10CCFC SWAT B04 JM 12 vs.SU Real 043

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835130  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 G8 vs G4Cima FC- B04 Purple NB 0 vs.Heat FC 04B BR1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835140  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 G10 vs G6SU Real 04 2 vs.Rage FC B04/05 RR2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835126  Sullivan  11:15 AM  2 G8 vs G2Cima FC- B04 Purple NB 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B South7

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835134  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 G8 vs G6Cima FC- B04 Purple NB 3 vs.Rage FC B04/05 RR3
 835148  Sullivan  06:45 PM  2 G10 vs G1SU Real 04 1 vs.United FC Black 048
 835141  Sullivan  06:45 PM  1 G2 vs G57 Elite Academy 04B South 5 vs.CCFC SWAT B04 JM3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835149  Sullivan  08:15 PM  1 G2 vs G97 Elite Academy 04B South 11 vs.Cima FC - B04 Gray NB1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835119  CVHS  09:45 AM  1 G5 vs G3CCFC SWAT B04 JM 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South1
 835117  CHS  04:20 PM  2 G7 vs G8Cedar Ice 04B RG 1 vs.Cima FC- B04 Purple NB2

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835138  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 G8 vs G1Cima FC- B04 Purple NB 1 vs.United FC Black 048
 835127  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1 G9 vs G10Cima FC - B04 Gray NB 1 vs.SU Real 045

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835147  Sullivan  08:00 AM  2 G4 vs G5Heat FC 04B BR 1 vs.CCFC SWAT B04 JM0
 835125  CHS  08:00 AM  2 G7 vs G3Cedar Ice 04B RG 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 05B South3
 835111  Bicentennial Park  11:40 AM  15 G5 vs G8CCFC SWAT B04 JM 3 vs.Cima FC- B04 Purple NB7

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835146  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2 G3 vs G67 Elite Academy 05B South 4 vs.Rage FC B04/05 RR1
 835133  Sullivan  06:45 PM  2 G1 vs G7United FC Black 04 2 vs.Cedar Ice 04B RG1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835120  Sullivan  05:00 PM  1 G6 vs G2Rage FC B04/05 RR 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B South5
 835129  CHS  06:30 PM  2 G7 vs G5Cedar Ice 04B RG 1 vs.CCFC SWAT B04 JM7

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835145  Sullivan  04:00 PM  1 G2 vs G77 Elite Academy 04B South 3 vs.Cedar Ice 04B RG0