2018 - 2019 State Premier League
Team Schedules - Boys 18U Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E7F8A265-FBC2-43F1-9057-B40D34008755&tournamentguid=2B799269-34D5-4760-AD9C-2EBDDA295000&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : SCSL CV Aztecas 0133333330-021 11  11  22  2  6 0
 A1 : Copper Mountain 01 JW03333333-021 15  9  23  2  2 0
 A8 : Utah Storm 01 - Cullum00033333-015 4  14  17  2  6 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 01B - CH33003030-012 2  24  19  0  3 0
 A5 : VKCOBRAS 2001 P203033011-011 2  15  16  0  8 1
 A4 : Forza FC 01/ 02 RP30100103-08 -5  23  14  0  7 1
 A2 : Blue Knights 01 Premier (MV)31001001-06 -7  28  15  0  5 1
 A6 : Sparta B01 Premier MG00031100-05 -7  18  11  0  5 0
 A7 : UDA 01B White000300-30-00 -15  33  16  0  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496528  Woods Cross High School  02:30 PM  6053 A4 vs A5Forza FC 01/ 02 RP 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2001 P22
 496522  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 A9 vs A7SCSL CV Aztecas 01 3 vs.UDA 01B White1

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496530  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Wasatch SC 01B - CH 2 vs.Utah Storm 01 - Cullum1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496532  RAC  12:30 PM  8 A5 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2001 P2 3 vs.Sparta B01 Premier MG1
 496525  Hyrum Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  7049 A9 vs A1SCSL CV Aztecas 01 3 vs.Copper Mountain 01 JW0
 496526  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  08:00 PM  3069 A2 vs A7Blue Knights 01 Premier (MV) 6 vs.UDA 01B White3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496524  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 01B - CH 6 vs.Forza FC 01/ 02 RP3
 496518  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A7 vs A1UDA 01B White 0 vs.Copper Mountain 01 JW5
 496517  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A9 vs A5SCSL CV Aztecas 01 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2001 P21

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496504  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  08:00 PM  3074 A2 vs A4Blue Knights 01 Premier (MV) 2 vs.Forza FC 01/ 02 RP2

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496531  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3074 A2 vs A9Blue Knights 01 Premier (MV) 3 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 014

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496497  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6060 A4 vs A9Forza FC 01/ 02 RP 0 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 011
 496500  RAC  04:30 PM  14 A6 vs A7Sparta B01 Premier MG 1 vs.UDA 01B White3

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496499  Pioneer Elementary  06:00 PM  4133 A5 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2001 P2 4 vs.Utah Storm 01 - Cullum1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496507  RAC  12:30 PM  10 A5 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2001 P2 7 vs.Wasatch SC 01B - CH1
 496501  RAC  02:30 PM  6 A6 vs A9Sparta B01 Premier MG 1 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 012
 496521  Monarch Meadows Park  06:15 PM  4049 A1 vs A8Copper Mountain 01 JW 2 vs.Utah Storm 01 - Cullum0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496527  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A6Wasatch SC 01B - CH 2 vs.Sparta B01 Premier MG3
 496502  North Star Elementary  05:30 PM  1118 A7 vs A8UDA 01B White 3 vs.Utah Storm 01 - Cullum4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496498  Monarch Meadows Park  06:00 PM  4049 A1 vs A2Copper Mountain 01 JW 2 vs.Blue Knights 01 Premier (MV)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496511  North Star Elementary  10:30 AM  1118 A7 vs A3UDA 01B White 3 vs.Wasatch SC 01B - CH6
 496505  Monarch Meadows Park  12:00 PM  4049 A1 vs A4Copper Mountain 01 JW 6 vs.Forza FC 01/ 02 RP1

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496508  RAC  07:15 PM  3 A6 vs A2Sparta B01 Premier MG 2 vs.Blue Knights 01 Premier (MV)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496509  Ira Allen Field  12:00 PM  5032 A8 vs A2Utah Storm 01 - Cullum 6 vs.Blue Knights 01 Premier (MV)1
 496513  Hyrum Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  7049 A9 vs A3SCSL CV Aztecas 01 3 vs.Wasatch SC 01B - CH1
 496512  Centerville Jr. High  05:00 PM  6008 A4 vs A6Forza FC 01/ 02 RP 1 vs.Sparta B01 Premier MG1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496519  Ira Allen Field  05:30 PM  5032 A8 vs A6Utah Storm 01 - Cullum 1 vs.Sparta B01 Premier MG0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496510  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:00 PM  2053 A1 vs A5Copper Mountain 01 JW 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2001 P21

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496516  North Star Elementary  10:30 AM  1118 A7 vs A5UDA 01B White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2001 P20F
 496515  Ira Allen Field  12:30 PM  5032 A8 vs A4Utah Storm 01 - Cullum 2 vs.Forza FC 01/ 02 RP0
 496514  RAC  03:00 PM  7 A6 vs A1Sparta B01 Premier MG 2 vs.Copper Mountain 01 JW4
 496520  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A2 vs A3Blue Knights 01 Premier (MV) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 01B - CH8

Bracket - Wednesday, October 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496529  Mills Park  05:00 PM  6028 A4 vs A7Forza FC 01/ 02 RP 8 vs.UDA 01B White3
 496503  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 01B - CH 1 vs.Copper Mountain 01 JW3
 496523  RAC  05:15 PM  5 A5 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2001 P2 1 vs.Blue Knights 01 Premier (MV)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496506  Ira Allen Field  12:00 PM  5032 A8 vs A9Utah Storm 01 - Cullum 4 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 012






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.