Team Schedules - 06 Boys Silver  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


  Tie Breaker
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
B4 : SU SURF B06 WHITE SN W-4   L-0   T-03333    12 11  7  16  1 
B5 : United FC Black 06 W-3   L-2   T-003033   9 4  13  15  1 
B2 : FCM Barcelona W-2   L-2   T-03300    6 -3  12  8  0 
B3 : Fire FC 06B W-1   L-2   T-0003     3 -1  12  10  1 
B1 : Cima FC 06B Gray NB W-0   L-4   T-00000    0 -11  15  4  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180778  Sullivan  03:30 PM  2 B1 vs B2Cima FC 06B Gray NB 1 vs.FCM Barcelona4
 180777  CVHS  03:30 PM  1 B4 vs B5SU SURF B06 WHITE SN 4 vs.United FC Black 061

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180784  Sullivan  09:30 AM  4 B5 vs B1United FC Black 06 4 vs.Cima FC 06B Gray NB2
 180796  CHS  12:30 PM  2 B4 vs B3SU SURF B06 WHITE SN 6 vs.Fire FC 06B5
 180785  Sullivan  03:05 PM  4 B2 vs B5FCM Barcelona 4 vs.United FC Black 063

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180782  Unity Park  10:30 AM  1 B5 vs B3United FC Black 06 6 vs.Fire FC 06B3
 180791  CHS  12:30 PM  2 B4 vs B1SU SURF B06 WHITE SN 4 vs.Cima FC 06B Gray NB1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180779  Sullivan  08:00 PM  3 B3 vs B1Fire FC 06B 3 vs.Cima FC 06B Gray NB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180790  CHS  12:10 PM  2 B4 vs B2SU SURF B06 WHITE SN 5 vs.FCM Barcelona0
 180795  Sullivan  06:00 PM  3 B5 vs B2United FC Black 06 3 vs.FCM Barcelona0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180781  Sullivan  01:30 PM  3 B1 vs B4Cima FC 06B Gray NB   vs.SU SURF B06 WHITE SN 
 180792  Sullivan  03:00 PM  3 B3 vs B5Fire FC 06B   vs.United FC Black 06 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180794  Desert Hills High School  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B5Cima FC 06B Gray NB   vs.United FC Black 06 
 180786  Sullivan  12:00 PM  4 B3 vs B4Fire FC 06B   vs.SU SURF B06 WHITE SN 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180789  Sullivan  08:00 AM  3 B1 vs B3Cima FC 06B Gray NB   vs.Fire FC 06B 
 180780  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:45 PM  4 B2 vs B4FCM Barcelona   vs.SU SURF B06 WHITE SN 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180787  Unity Park  10:30 AM  1 B5 vs B4United FC Black 06   vs.SU SURF B06 WHITE SN 
 180783  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:45 PM  4 B2 vs B3FCM Barcelona   vs.Fire FC 06B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180793  Unity Park  09:00 AM  1 B3 vs B2Fire FC 06B   vs.FCM Barcelona 
 180788  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  02:00 PM  4 B2 vs B1FCM Barcelona   vs.Cima FC 06B Gray NB 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.